Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 13, 2021
<
February 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U08/U09 (2012/2014)
Millenium 2014 (Three Claps)
6 - 3
Warriors FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Witte(coach)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U08/U09 (2012/2014)
Spartans FC
2 - 10
NWI Lions United 13/14
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
IEFC 2009 boys
11 - 0
Empire
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Witte(coach)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
A - IEFC 02 G Team 2
8 - 1
A - IEFC 02 G Team 1
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Stinky Cleats 1
0 - 4
B - Miscellaneous
Complete
5v5 Field #4A
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Kopion 2008 Academy
7 - 0
Cobras FC 1
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Orange
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U06 (2015/2016)
Sharks/Glover
1 - 1
Thunderbirds FC
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Stadnik
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Cobras FC 1
4 - 6
Rebels
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
A - Kopian Blue 1
2 - 14
A - IEFC 02 G Team 3
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Kopian Orange 2
6 - 3
B - NWI Lions United Everton
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
B - Sparta Warriors
3 - 11
B - IEFC 07
Complete
5v5 Field #4A
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U08/U09 (2012/2014)
IEFC 2014
0 - 3
Warriors FC
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Witte(coach)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Penguins FC A
5 - 6
Penguins FC B
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Nnuro-Frimpong
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U06 (2015/2016)
Sonic
1 - 1
Eagles FC
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Stadnik
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-COED U10 (2011/2012)
Vipers FC
5 - 0
Scorpions FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
A - CP23
4 - 4
A - Panthers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Kopian Blue 2
1 - 2
B - NWI Lions United Liverpool
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
A - Tigers 02G
6 - 3
A - Kopian Orange 1
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Empire
3 - 8
Penguins FC B
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Nnuro-Frimpong
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls U10 (2011/2012)
IEFC Black
1 - 1
IEFC Pink
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
B - Onward Trojans
3 - 0
B - Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Tigers 04 White
3 - 5
B - Valkyrie FC
Complete
5v5 Field #4A
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls U10 (2011/2012)
IEFC Yellow
1 - 1
IEFC Blue
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
B - Cosmos
2 - 1
B - Blazers
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Stinky Cleats 2
1 - 1
B - Tigers 04 Red
Complete
5v5 Field #4B
Ooms
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Bears (R)
18 - 6
Falcons (R)
Complete
Field #1
Biegel
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Titans (R)
7 - 6
Buccaneers (R)
Complete
Field #2
Bader, Dermody
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Packers (B)
20 - 26
Cowboys (B)
Complete
Field #3
Engalhuet, Siavelis
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Bengals (B)
27 - 0
Vikings (B)
Complete
Field #4
Sopczak, Thomsen
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
49er's (B)
0 - 28
Chiefs (B)
Complete
Field #1
Biegel
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Dolphins (R)
14 - 21
Panthers (R)
Complete
Field #2
Bader, Dermody
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Bills (B)
33 - 14
Saints (B)
Complete
Field #3
Engalhuet, Siavelis
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Lions (B)
26 - 19
Dolphins (R)
Complete
Field #4
Sopczak, Thomsen
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Eagles (R)
34 - 6
Cardinals (B)
Complete
Field #1
Biegel
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Patriots (B)
32 - 12
Cowboys (B)
Complete
Field #2
Bader, Dermody
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Seahawks (R)
12 - 30
Ravens (R)
Complete
Field #3
Engalhuet, Siavelis
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Panthers (R)
36 - 8
Packers (R)
Complete
Field #4
Sopczak, Thomsen
12U Round Robin Invite
NWI Storm Elite
10 - 4
Illinois Select Fastpitch
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
12U Round Robin Invite
Full Tilt 12U
6 - 3
Riptide 12U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
12U Round Robin Invite
Riptide 12U
1 - 9
NWI Storm Elite
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
12U Round Robin Invite
Full Tilt 12U
3 - 5
Illinois Select Fastpitch
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
12U Round Robin Invite
Full Tilt 12U
8 - 5
NWI Storm Elite
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
12U Round Robin Invite
Riptide 12U
13 - 7
Illinois Select Fastpitch
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
Calendar
<
February 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Events on Saturday, February 13, 2021
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Morris Baseball
FIELD #3
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Morris Baseball
FIELD #4
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Batting Cage - 30 Minutes - Scott Kosteba
CAGE #1
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Zack Bianco
CAGE #2
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Dennis Maluchink
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #1
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #1B
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #2
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #2B
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #3
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #4
4:00 PM
12:00 AM
Round Robin
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
12:00 AM
Round Robin
CAGE #2
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Softball Set-Up
FIELD #1
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Softball Set-Up
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Softball Set-Up
FIELD #2
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Softball Set-Up
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Softball Set-Up
FIELD #3
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Softball Set-Up
FIELD #4
8:00 PM
1:00 AM
Softball Tournament
FIELD #1
8:00 PM
1:00 AM
Softball Tournament
FIELD #1B
8:00 PM
1:00 AM
Softball Tournament
FIELD #2
8:00 PM
1:00 AM
Softball Tournament
FIELD #2B
8:00 PM
1:00 AM
Softball Tournament
FIELD #3
8:00 PM
1:00 AM
Softball Tournament
FIELD #4