Home|Sign In
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School    (January 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 23   B - Stinky Cleats 1 0 - 2 B - Miscellaneous Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Jan 23   A - IEFC 02 G Team 3 4 - 7 A - IEFC 02 G Team 1 Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 23   A - NWI Lions United Everton 4 - 3 A - Kopian Orange 2 Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularOoms
Sat-Jan 23   A - IEFC 02 G Team 1 4 - 3 A - Kopian Orange 1 Complete 5v5 Field #2 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 23   A - IEFC 02 G Team 2 3 - 2 A - Kopian Blue 1 Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOoms
Sat-Jan 23   A - NWI Lions United Liverpool 10 - 7 B - Stinky Cleats 2 Complete 5v5 Field #4B RegularMaric (Aleks)
Sat-Jan 23   B - Valkyrie FC 4 - 10 A - Kopian Blue 2 Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularOrciuch(Dominik)
Sun-Jan 24   B - Tigers 04 Red 9 - 9 B - Tigers 04 White Complete 5v5 Field 2A RegularOrange
Sat-Jan 30   B - Stinky Cleats 2 1 - 16 A - Kopian Orange 2 Complete 5v5 Field 2B RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 30   A - IEFC 02 G Team 3 5 - 5 A - Tigers 02G Complete 5v5 Field 2A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 30   A - Kopian Orange 1 8 - 5 A - IEFC 02 G Team 2 Complete 5v5 Field 2B RegularOrange
Sat-Jan 30   B - Tigers 04 White 1 - 1 B - Miscellaneous Complete 5v5 Field #1B RegularOoms
Sat-Jan 30   B - Stinky Cleats 1 0 - 12 A - NWI Lions United Everton Complete 5v5 Field 2B RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 30   A - Tigers 02G 1 - 7 A - Kopian Blue 1 Complete 5v5 Field 2A RegularMaric (Aleks)
Sat-Jan 30   A - NWI Lions United Liverpool 6 - 6 A - Kopian Blue 2 Complete 5v5 Field 2A RegularMaric (Aleks)
Sat-Jan 30   B - Valkyrie FC 5 - 5 B - Tigers 04 Red Complete 5v5 Field #1B RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 6   B - Tigers 04 Red 2 - 2 B - Stinky Cleats 1 Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularBarajas (Enrique)
Sat-Feb 6   A - IEFC 02 G Team 3 2 - 4 A - Kopian Orange 1 Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 6   A - IEFC 02 G Team 2 7 - 2 A - Tigers 02G Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 6   A - NWI Lions United Everton 5 - 4 A - Kopian Blue 2 Complete 5v5 Field #4A RegularEaton
Sat-Feb 6   A - NWI Lions United Liverpool 4 - 1 B - Miscellaneous Complete 5v5 Field #4B RegularNnuro-Frimpong
Sat-Feb 6   A - Kopian Blue 1 6 - 13 A - IEFC 02 G Team 1 Complete 5v5 Field #4A RegularEaton
Sat-Feb 6   A - Kopian Orange 2 10 - 1 B - Valkyrie FC Complete 5v5 Field #4B RegularBarajas (Enrique)
Sat-Feb 6   B - Stinky Cleats 2 3 - 2 B - Tigers 04 White Complete 5v5 Field #4A RegularMaric (Aleks)
Sat-Feb 13   A - IEFC 02 G Team 2 8 - 1 A - IEFC 02 G Team 1 Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 13   B - Stinky Cleats 1 0 - 4 B - Miscellaneous Complete 5v5 Field #4A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 13   A - Kopian Blue 1 2 - 14 A - IEFC 02 G Team 3 Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 13   A - Kopian Orange 2 6 - 3 A - NWI Lions United Everton Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 13   A - Kopian Blue 2 1 - 2 A - NWI Lions United Liverpool Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Aleks)
Sat-Feb 13   A - Tigers 02G 6 - 3 A - Kopian Orange 1 Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 13   B - Tigers 04 White 3 - 5 B - Valkyrie FC Complete 5v5 Field #4A RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 13   B - Stinky Cleats 2 1 - 1 B - Tigers 04 Red Complete 5v5 Field #4B RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 20   B - Tigers 04 White 4 - 0 B - Stinky Cleats 1 Complete 5v5 Field 2A RegularOrciuch(Dominik)
Sat-Feb 20   A - IEFC 02 G Team 3 2 - 10 A - IEFC 02 G Team 2 Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 20   A - Kopian Orange 2 11 - 1 B - Stinky Cleats 1 Complete 5v5 Field #4B RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 20   A - IEFC 02 G Team 1 1 - 3 A - Tigers 02G Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 20   A - Kopian Orange 1 1 - 0 A - Kopian Blue 1 Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOrciuch(Dominik)
Sat-Feb 20   A - Kopian Blue 2 4 - 2 B - Valkyrie FC Complete 5v5 Field #4A RegularOrciuch(Dominik)
Sat-Feb 20   B - Tigers 04 Red 0 - 1 B - Miscellaneous Complete 5v5 Field 2A RegularBarajas (Enrique)
Sat-Feb 20   B - Miscellaneous 3 - 2 B - Stinky Cleats 2 Complete 5v5 Field 2A RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 27   A - Tigers 02G 2 - 3 A - IEFC 02 G Team 3 Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 27   A - Kopian Blue 1 1 - 2 A - IEFC 02 G Team 2 Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 27   A - Kopian Orange 1 3 - 2 A - IEFC 02 G Team 1 Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 27   A - NWI Lions United Liverpool 3 - 5 A - NWI Lions United Everton Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularMaric (Aleks)
Sat-Feb 27   B - Stinky Cleats 1 1 - 1 B - Valkyrie FC Complete 5v5 Field 2A RegularNaumoski
Sat-Feb 27   B - Tigers 04 White 0 - 3 A - NWI Lions United Liverpool Complete 5v5 Field #4A RegularMaric (Aleks)
Sat-Feb 27   A - Kopian Orange 2 6 - 1 B - Miscellaneous Complete 5v5 Field #4B RegularOrciuch(Dominik)
Sat-Feb 27   B - Tigers 04 Red 3 - 1 B - Stinky Cleats 2 Complete 5v5 Field #4A RegularMaric (Aleks)
Sat-Feb 27   A - NWI Lions United Everton 3 - 1 A - Kopian Blue 2 Complete 5v5 Field #4A RegularWitte
Sat-Mar 6   B - Stinky Cleats 1 1 - 2 B - Tigers 04 Red Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularWitte
Sat-Mar 6   A - IEFC 02 G Team 2 3 - 3 A - Kopian Orange 1 Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOoms
Sat-Mar 6   A - Kopian Blue 1 4 - 3 A - Tigers 02G Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Mar 6   A - Kopian Orange 2 4 - 4 A - IEFC 02 G Team 2 Complete 5v5 Field #4A RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Mar 6   B - Miscellaneous 2 - 3 B - Valkyrie FC Complete 5v5 Field #4B RegularOrange
Sat-Mar 6   A - Kopian Blue 2 0 - 9 A - IEFC 02 G Team 3 Complete 5v5 Field #4A RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Mar 6   B - Stinky Cleats 2 0 - 2 B - Tigers 04 White Complete 5v5 Field #4A RegularOoms
Sat-Mar 13   Seed A4  v  Seed A5 8:50 AM 5v5 Field #4A Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Seed A3  v  Seed A6 8:50 AM 5v5 Field #4B Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Seed B8  v  Seed B9 8:50 AM 5v5 Field 2A Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Seed B7  v  Seed B10 8:50 AM 5v5 Field 2B Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Winner of 4+5  v  Seed A1 9:40 AM 5v5 Field #4A Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Winner of 3+6  v  Seed A2 9:40 AM 5v5 Field #4B Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Seed B4  v  Seed B5 9:40 AM 5v5 Field 2A Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Seed B3  v  Seed B6 9:40 AM 5v5 Field 2B Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Championship A Game  v  Championship A Game 10:30 AM 5v5 Field #4A Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Winner of 8+9  v  Seed B1 10:30 AM 5v5 Field 2A Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Winner of 7+10  v  Seed B2 10:30 AM 5v5 Field 2B Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Semifinals  v  Semifinals 11:20 AM 5v5 Field #4A Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Championship B Game  v  Championship B Game 12:10 PM 5v5 Field #4A Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls High School
Division: Session II
Sport: 5 v 5 - Youth Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/23/2021
End Date: 3/13/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use