Home|Sign In
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School    (January 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School Standings Print

  Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 23   A - DOFT 6 - 4 A - Panda Express FC Complete 5v5 Field #1 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 23   A - CP23 6 - 5 A - River Plate Complete 5v5 Field #2 RegularOoms
Sat-Jan 23   B - Sparta Warriors 2 - 5 B - Blazers Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Jan 23   B - Onward Trojans 1 - 6 B - IEFC 07 Complete 5v5 Field #2 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 23   A - Borussia Duneland 5 - 3 A - Panthers FC Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Jan 23   B - Trojans 6 - 1 B - Cosmos Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularOrciuch(Dominik)
Sat-Jan 30   A - River Plate 8 - 7 A - DOFT Complete 5v5 Field #1A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 30   A - CP23 3 - 7 A - Borussia Duneland Complete 5v5 Field #1B RegularOoms
Sat-Jan 30   A - Panthers FC 10 - 5 A - Panda Express FC Complete 5v5 Field 2B RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Jan 30   B - Blazers 1 - 7 B - Onward Trojans Complete 5v5 Field #1A RegularBarajas (Enrique)
Sat-Jan 30   B - Sparta Warriors 1 - 7 B - Trojans Complete 5v5 Field #1B RegularOoms
Sat-Jan 30   B - Cosmos 2 - 8 B - IEFC 07 Complete 5v5 Field 2B RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Feb 6   A - DOFT 3 - 5 A - Panthers FC Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 6   A - Borussia Duneland 5 - 4 A - River Plate Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 6   B - Onward Trojans 2 - 5 B - Cosmos Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 6   B - IEFC 07 3 - 0 B - Sparta Warriors Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 6   B - Trojans 9 - 3 B - Blazers Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 6   A - Panda Express FC 7 - 5 A - CP23 Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 13   B - Sparta Warriors 3 - 11 B - IEFC 07 Complete 5v5 Field #4A RegularMaric (Aleks)
Sat-Feb 13   A - CP23 4 - 4 A - Panthers FC Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 13   B - Onward Trojans 3 - 0 B - Sparta Warriors Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 13   B - Cosmos 2 - 1 B - Blazers Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 20   A - Borussia Duneland 11 - 7 A - DOFT Complete 5v5 Field 2A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 20   A - DOFT 3 - 5 A - CP23 Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 20   A - Panthers FC 7 - 3 A - River Plate Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 20   A - Panda Express FC 5 - 4 A - Borussia Duneland Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 20   B - Onward Trojans 3 - 3 B - Sparta Warriors Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOrciuch(Dominik)
Sat-Feb 20   B - Trojans 4 - 4 A - CP23 Complete 5v5 Field 2B RegularMaric (Aleks)
Sat-Feb 20   B - Cosmos 5 - 3 B - Blazers Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 20   B - IEFC 07 2 - 1 B - Trojans Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 20   A - River Plate 5 - 3 A - Panda Express FC Complete 5v5 Field 2A RegularOrciuch(Dominik)
Sat-Feb 27   B - Trojans 4 - 1 A - DOFT Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 27   A - River Plate 2 - 4 A - CP23 Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 27   A - Panthers FC 1 - 4 A - Borussia Duneland Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Feb 27   B - IEFC 07 4 - 0 B - Onward Trojans Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOoms
Sat-Feb 27   B - Blazers 4 - 7 B - Sparta Warriors Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularOoms
Sat-Mar 6   B - Cosmos 0 - 11 B - Trojans Complete 5v5 Field #4A RegularOoms
Sat-Mar 6   A - Panda Express FC 4 - 7 A - Panthers FC Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Mar 6   A - DOFT 10 - 2 A - River Plate Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Mar 6   B - Trojans 7 - 1 B - Sparta Warriors Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOoms
Sat-Mar 6   B - IEFC 07 5 - 4 B - Cosmos Complete 5v5 Field #3A RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Mar 6   B - Onward Trojans 6 - 4 B - Blazers Complete 5v5 Field #3B RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Mar 13   Seed A1  v  Seed A6 8:50 AM 5v5 Field #3A Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Seed A2  v  Seed A5 8:50 AM 5v5 Field #3B Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Seed A3  v  Seed A4 9:40 AM 5v5 Field #3A Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Seed B1  v  Seed B6 9:40 AM 5v5 Field #3B Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Seed B2  v  Seed B5 10:30 AM 5v5 Field #3A Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Seed B3  v  Seed B4 10:30 AM 5v5 Field #3B Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Semifinals A  v  Semifinals A 11:20 AM 5v5 Field #3A Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Semifinals B  v  Semifinals B 11:20 AM 5v5 Field #3B Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Championship A  v  Championship A 12:10 PM 5v5 Field #3A Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Championship B  v  Championship B 12:10 PM 5v5 Field #3B Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Session II
Sport: 5 v 5 - Youth Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/23/2021
End Date: 3/13/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use