Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2020>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, December 6, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
4-6 NFL Flag Football - Winter 2020 Bills 0 - 0 Broncos Complete Field #1A  
4-6 NFL Flag Football - Winter 2020 Saints 0 - 0 Chiefs Complete Field #1B  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open Spurs 13 - 2 MFB Complete 7v7 Field #4 Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open McClutch United 5 - 4 Renford Rejects Complete 7v7 Field #3 Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open TW Elite 8 - 7 Chili Peppers Complete 7v7 Field #4 Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open Euro Elite 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Realest Complete 7v7 Field #3  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open Sparta FC 11 - 4 Old School Complete 7v7 Field #4 Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open TW Elite 6 - 7 OG Magic Complete 7v7 Field #3 Barajas (Fernando)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open Legends 10 - 2 Hot Mess Express Complete 7v7 Field #4 Mesanovic

  Events on Sunday, December 6, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
8:00 AM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
8:00 AM9:30 AMNFL Flag Football Session IFIELD #1
8:00 AM9:30 AMNFL Flag Football Session IFIELD #1B
8:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2B
8:00 AM10:00 AMHobart Stealers - Jimmy CuellarFIELD #3
8:00 AM10:00 AMHobart Stealers - Jimmy CuellarFIELD #4
9:30 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2
10:00 AM12:00 PMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - aaron kaczmarskiCAGE #1
10:00 AM12:00 PMRiptide black - Mark StengerFIELD #1
10:00 AM12:00 PMRiptide black - Mark StengerFIELD #1B
10:00 AM2:30 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #3
10:00 AM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #4
12:00 PM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
12:00 PM5:00 PMFootball Camp - Andrew KrupkeFIELD #1
12:00 PM5:00 PMFootball CampFIELD #1B
12:00 PM5:00 PMFootball Camp - Andrew KrupkeFIELD #2
12:00 PM5:00 PMFootball CampFIELD #2B
1:00 PM2:00 PMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - Ellyana GruettCAGE #1
1:00 PM2:00 PMRick Matusak - 1 HourCAGE #2
1:00 PM2:00 PMSoftball - Josh GonzalesFIELD #4
2:00 PM3:00 PMNWI Storm Elite - Victor JorgeCAGE #1
2:00 PM3:00 PMNWI Storm Elite - Victor JorgeCAGE #2
2:30 PM3:00 PMFence set upFIELD #3
2:30 PM3:00 PMFence set upFIELD #4
3:00 PM5:00 PMNWI Storm EliteFIELD #3
3:00 PM5:00 PMNWI Storm Elite - Victor JorgeFIELD #4
5:00 PM6:30 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #3
6:30 PM9:30 PMMidwest Boom Football - J.R. NiklosFIELD #1
6:30 PM9:30 PMMidwest Boom Football - J.R. NiklosFIELD #1B
6:30 PM9:30 PMMidwest Boom Football - J.R. NiklosFIELD #2
6:30 PM9:30 PMMidwest Boom Football - J.R. NiklosFIELD #2B
6:30 PM9:00 PMMen's Soccer Session IFIELD #3
6:30 PM9:00 PMMen's Soccer Session IFIELD #4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use