Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
(
November 2020
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Euro Elite
8
7
1
0
69
27
21
42
0.875
McClutch United
9
6
1
2
67
31
20
36
0.667
OG Magic
8
6
2
0
52
37
18
15
0.750
TW Elite
9
6
3
0
69
59
18
10
0.667
Realest
8
5
2
1
48
28
16
20
0.625
Legends
9
5
3
1
51
49
16
2
0.556
Spurs
8
5
3
0
55
30
15
25
0.625
Bean FC
8
4
3
1
59
49
13
10
0.500
Renford Rejects
8
3
4
1
47
46
10
1
0.375
Sparta FC
9
3
6
0
64
74
9
-10
0.333
Hot Mess Express
8
3
5
0
44
64
9
-20
0.375
MFB
8
1
7
0
36
63
3
-27
0.125
Old School
9
1
8
0
27
77
3
-50
0.111
Chili Peppers
9
1
8
0
38
92
3
-54
0.111
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Nov 15
Euro Elite
9 - 3
Legends
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
Chili Peppers
3 - 15
Hot Mess Express
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
Renford Rejects
3 - 3
Realest
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
Spurs
10 - 0
Old School
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
MFB
6 - 7
Sparta FC
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
OG Magic
4 - 7
McClutch United
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
TW Elite
10 - 7
Bean FC
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sun-Nov 22
Legends
4 - 7
Spurs
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Nov 22
OG Magic
6 - 9
Euro Elite
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sun-Nov 22
Sparta FC
5 - 14
Renford Rejects
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Nov 22
Hot Mess Express
2 - 10
Realest
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sun-Nov 22
McClutch United
15 - 3
Chili Peppers
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Nov 22
Old School
7 - 11
TW Elite
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sun-Nov 22
MFB
3 - 7
Bean FC
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Nov 29
Old School
2 - 8
Hot Mess Express
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sun-Nov 29
Spurs
10 - 2
Chili Peppers
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Rogers
Sun-Nov 29
OG Magic
8 - 2
Legends
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Nov 29
Realest
11 - 3
MFB
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Regular
Rogers
Sun-Nov 29
Hot Mess Express
5 - 21
Euro Elite
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sun-Nov 29
Renford Rejects
5 - 9
TW Elite
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sun-Nov 29
Sparta FC
10 - 12
Bean FC
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sun-Dec 6
Spurs
13 - 2
MFB
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sun-Dec 6
McClutch United
5 - 4
Renford Rejects
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sun-Dec 6
TW Elite
8 - 7
Chili Peppers
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Dec 6
Euro Elite
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Realest
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
Sparta FC
11 - 4
Old School
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Dec 6
TW Elite
6 - 7
OG Magic
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Trifonovic
Sun-Dec 6
Legends
10 - 2
Hot Mess Express
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Dec 13
Old School
1 - 10
McClutch United
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Stahl
Sun-Dec 13
OG Magic
8 - 5
Sparta FC
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sun-Dec 13
Spurs
3 - 5
Euro Elite
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Dec 13
MFB
6 - 11
TW Elite
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Stahl
Sun-Dec 13
Bean FC
7 - 8
Realest
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Dec 13
Old School
6 - 4
Renford Rejects
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Stahl
Sun-Dec 13
Hot Mess Express
1 - 10
McClutch United
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sun-Dec 13
TW Elite
6 - 5
Euro Elite
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Dec 13
Chili Peppers
4 - 6
Legends
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sun-Dec 20
McClutch United
3 - 5
Euro Elite
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Rogers
Sun-Dec 20
TW Elite
4 - 6
Spurs
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Dec 20
Hot Mess Express
8 - 2
Sparta FC
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Rogers
Sun-Dec 20
Realest
7 - 2
Old School
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Rogers
Sun-Dec 20
Renford Rejects
1 - 12
Euro Elite
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Dec 20
MFB
9 - 2
Chili Peppers
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Dec 20
Sparta FC
7 - 9
Legends
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Rogers
Sun-Dec 27
Bean FC
7 - 4
Spurs
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Ooms
Sun-Dec 27
Legends
4 - 3
MFB
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Dec 27
OG Magic
8 - 1
Old School
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sun-Dec 27
Hot Mess Express
3 - 6
Renford Rejects
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Dec 27
TW Elite
4 - 9
Sparta FC
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Ooms
Sun-Dec 27
Realest
6 - 2
Spurs
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Ooms
Sun-Dec 27
Chili Peppers
5 - 11
Bean FC
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Dec 27
Chili Peppers
9 - 8
Sparta FC
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sun-Dec 27
Old School
4 - 8
Legends
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Dec 27
McClutch United
8 - 4
MFB
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Ooms
Sun-Jan 3
Bean FC
4 - 5
OG Magic
Complete
7v7 Field #1
Regular
Ooms
Sun-Jan 3
Renford Rejects
10 - 3
Chili Peppers
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Jan 3
McClutch United
5 - 5
Legends
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Jan 3
OG Magic
6 - 3
Realest
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Jan 3
McClutch United
4 - 4
Bean FC
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Jan 10
OG Magic (QF 3)
3 - 1
Legends (QF 3)
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sun-Jan 10
McClutch (QF 4)
6 - 3
Spurs (QF 4)
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sun-Jan 10
TW Elite (QF 2)
v
Realest (QF 2)
Result Pending
7v7 Field #3
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Jan 10
Euro Elite (QF 1)
v
Bean Fc (QF 1)
Result Pending
7v7 Field #4
Regular
Ooms
Sun-Jan 10
Winner of QF1
v
Winner of QF2
Result Pending
7v7 Field #1
Regular
Ooms
Sun-Jan 10
Winner of QF3
v
Winner of QF4
Result Pending
7v7 Field #2
Regular
Mesanovic
Sun-Jan 10
Championship
11 - 4
Championship
Complete
7v7 Field #1
Regular
Mesanovic , Ooms
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Bean FC
colton Dougherty
2
Bean FC
Hugo Garcia
3
Bean FC
Omar Garcia
4
Bean FC
Kobe Perez
5
Bean FC
Jovan Simakoski
6
Bean FC
Kristian Simakoski
7
Chili Peppers
Eric Fischl
8
Chili Peppers
Kyle Graper
9
Chili Peppers
Mathew Hutchins
10
Chili Peppers
Nico Ibarra
11
Chili Peppers
Matthew Michalski
12
Chili Peppers
Jesus Miranda
13
Chili Peppers
Eddy Miranda
14
Chili Peppers
Justin Peterson
15
Chili Peppers
Nikola Pitaroski
16
Chili Peppers
Erixon O Sanchez-Lopez
17
Chili Peppers
Jacob Seger
18
Euro Elite
Austin Aguilera
19
Euro Elite
Nicholas Azevedo
20
Euro Elite
Cody Barnes
21
Euro Elite
Mike Enghofer
22
Euro Elite
Austin Haire
23
Euro Elite
Nik Kaj
24
Euro Elite
Bay Kurtz
25
Euro Elite
Vangel Nacovski
26
Euro Elite
Brendan Roth
27
Euro Elite
Lucas Sabedra
28
Euro Elite
Filip Stefanoski
29
Euro Elite
Jovica Trifunovic
30
Euro Elite
Aleksandar Trifunovic
31
Hot Mess Express
Jack Bailey
32
Hot Mess Express
Nick Buell
33
Hot Mess Express
Brice Doescher
34
Hot Mess Express
Mitch Gutyan
35
Hot Mess Express
Damilare Jimoh
36
Hot Mess Express
Jose Maldonado
37
Hot Mess Express
Alex Pavlakis
38
Hot Mess Express
Daniel Perez
39
Hot Mess Express
David Rodriguez
40
Hot Mess Express
Matthew Szabo
41
Legends
Nicholas Cossyleon
42
Legends
James Freisinger
43
Legends
David Gage
44
Legends
Cole Galloway
45
Legends
Gabriel Mihut
46
Legends
Fernando Zepeda
47
McClutch United
Josh Aaron
48
McClutch United
Jon Aaron
49
McClutch United
Brooks Bermes
50
McClutch United
Simon Coleman
51
McClutch United
William Fortenberry Jr
52
McClutch United
Josh Gonzalez
53
McClutch United
Tyler Kuzdas
54
McClutch United
Michael Liesch
55
McClutch United
Casey McClusky
56
McClutch United
Connor Mccoy
57
McClutch United
Josh McCoy
58
McClutch United
Matt Plawecki
59
McClutch United
Eric Ruiz
60
McClutch United
Stephen Szakacs
61
MFB
Jack Egnatz
62
MFB
Sam Fiera
63
MFB
Dominik Orciuch
64
MFB
Adam Santiago
65
OG Magic
Nick Biel
66
OG Magic
Zack Bowser
67
OG Magic
Zach Engle
68
OG Magic
Aidan Hurst
69
OG Magic
Carter Nance
70
OG Magic
Gianluca Scalzo
71
OG Magic
Soren Vagenius
72
OG Magic
Geno Zambrano
73
OG Magic
Emilio Zambrano
74
Old School
Chris Chavarria
75
Old School
Alejandro Contreras
76
Old School
Brian Ortega
77
Old School
Manuel Palacios
78
Old School
Daniel Palacios
79
Old School
Alejandro Patino
80
Old School
Michael Ramos
81
Old School
Omar Ramos
82
Old School
Hairon Sosa
83
Old School
Greg Temores
84
Realest
Payton Darnstaedt
85
Realest
Spase Dorsuleski
86
Realest
Scott Garcia
87
Realest
Saso Joveski
88
Realest
Stojan Krsteski
89
Realest
Ace Mitrov
90
Realest
Carmelo Morales
91
Realest
Boris Pavlovski
92
Realest
Zarko Stefanoski
93
Realest
Aleksandar Talevski
94
Realest
Ilce Taneski
95
Realest
Paul Todoroski
96
Renford Rejects
Eddie Achoko
97
Renford Rejects
Robert Barron
98
Renford Rejects
Chris Beach
99
Renford Rejects
Dave Bock
100
Renford Rejects
Ben Forgey
101
Renford Rejects
Ali Jamali
102
Renford Rejects
Graeme Langford
103
Renford Rejects
Quinn-Lee Ralph
104
Renford Rejects
Silvio Spann
105
Renford Rejects
Collin Stewart
106
Sparta FC
Josh Aaron
107
Sparta FC
Ryan Farmer
108
Sparta FC
Cayden Hutsler
109
Sparta FC
James Laud
110
Sparta FC
Jack Pearson
111
Sparta FC
Noah Reid
112
Sparta FC
Troy Reynolds
113
Sparta FC
Ricardo Sanchez
114
Sparta FC
Andrew Smith
115
Spurs
Todd Bevan
116
Spurs
Joseph Dishman
117
Spurs
Mike Fiene
118
Spurs
Demetri Georgalas
119
Spurs
Stephan Kossis
120
Spurs
Max Marich
121
Spurs
Josh Matiscik
122
Spurs
Jamie McNicholas
123
Spurs
Simon Molenaar
124
Spurs
Michael Waldmarson
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens
Division:
Session I
Sport:
7 v 7 - Adult Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/15/2020
End Date:
1/10/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: