Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2020>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Saturday, November 14, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U6 CoEd Eagles FC 1 - 1 Thunderbirds FC Complete 3v3 Field #1A Witte
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U8 CoEd Three Claps 0 - 2 Vikings FC Complete 5v5 Field #1A Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U8 CoEd Gladiators FC 4 - 1 Spartans FC Complete 5v5 Field #1B Maric (Aleks)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys Borussia Duneland 13 - 1 Cosmos Complete 5v5 Field #3 Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys kickball 4 - 7 Ghana National team Complete 5v5 Field #4 Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U10 Coed Elite 2011 13 - 0 Vipers FC Complete 5v5 Field #1A Orange
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U10 Coed Scorpions FC 0 - 10 Elite 2012 Complete 5v5 Field #1B Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys Onward Trojans 3 - 3 DOFT Complete 5v5 Field #3 Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys CP23 0 - 1 Panthers FC Complete 5v5 Field #4 Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U6 CoEd Sharks/Glover 1 - 1 Falcons FC Complete 3v3 Field #1A Maric (Aleks)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U8 CoEd Warriors FC 4 - 1 Elite 2014 Complete 5v5 Field #1A Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys Sparta Warriors 2 - 10 TAM FC Complete 5v5 Field #3 Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U6 CoEd Hawks FC 1 - 1 Thunderbirds FC Complete 3v3 Field #1A Maric (Aleks)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U10 Coed Elite 2013 10 - 2 Vipers FC Complete 5v5 Field #1A Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U12 COED The Empire 3 - 0 Midwest United Complete 5v5 Field #1B Adams
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U12 COED Cobras FC 0 - 4 The Rebels Complete 5v5 Field #3 Orciuch(Adrian)
7-9 NFL Flag Football Titans 28 - 0 Saints Complete Field #3 Cedeno, Engalhuet
7-9 NFL Flag Football Bills 6 - 12 Rams Complete Field #4 Maric (Aleks), Winiecki
7-9 NFL Flag Football Jets 0 - 28 Texans Complete Field #3 Cedeno, Engalhuet
7-9 NFL Flag Football Browns 12 - 19 Redskins Complete Field #4 Maric (Aleks), Winiecki
7-9 NFL Flag Football Bears 0 - 28 Seahawks Complete Field #3 Cedeno, Engalhuet
10-12 NFL Flag Football Patriots 18 - 32 Steelers Complete Field #4 Maric (Aleks), Winiecki
10-12 NFL Flag Football Bears 6 - 26 Seahawks Complete Field #1 Dermody , Orange
10-12 NFL Flag Football Titans 28 - 0 Saints Complete Field #3 Cedeno, Engalhuet
10-12 NFL Flag Football Jets 12 - 13 Colts Complete Field #4 Maric (Aleks)
10-12 NFL Flag Football Texans 22 - 0 Vikings Complete Field #1 Dermody , Orange
10-12 NFL Flag Football Browns 38 - 13 Redskins Complete Field #3 Cedeno, Engalhuet

  Events on Saturday, November 14, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM6:00 PMGrappling IndustriesFIELD #2
7:00 AM6:00 PMGrappling IndustriesFIELD #2B
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #1
8:00 AM12:30 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #3
8:00 AM12:30 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #4
9:00 AM11:00 AMBatting Cage - 2 Hours - Darla RiceCAGE #1
1:00 PM4:00 PMNFL Flag FootballFIELD #3
1:00 PM4:00 PMNFL Flag FootballFIELD #4
4:00 PM6:00 PMNFL Flag Football Session IFIELD #1
4:00 PM6:00 PMNFL Flag Football Session IFIELD #1B
4:00 PM6:00 PMNFL Flag Football Session IFIELD #3
4:00 PM6:00 PMNFL Flag Football Session IFIELD #4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use