Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
(
November 2020
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Borussia Duneland
7
7
0
0
48
14
21
34
1.000
CP23
7
5
1
1
43
11
16
32
0.714
Ghana National team
7
5
1
1
34
26
16
8
0.714
Panthers FC
8
4
2
2
34
27
14
7
0.500
DOFT
8
3
3
2
33
34
11
-1
0.375
TAM FC
8
3
4
1
34
26
10
8
0.375
Onward Trojans
7
3
3
1
24
33
10
-9
0.429
Trojans
8
3
5
0
40
31
9
9
0.375
kickball
8
3
5
0
24
30
9
-6
0.375
Sparta Warriors
8
2
6
0
29
61
6
-32
0.250
Cosmos
8
0
8
0
18
68
0
-50
0.000
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 14
Borussia Duneland
13 - 1
Cosmos
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Nov 14
kickball
4 - 7
Ghana National team
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Mesanovic
Sat-Nov 14
Onward Trojans
3 - 3
DOFT
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Nov 14
CP23
0 - 1
Panthers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Mesanovic
Sat-Nov 14
Sparta Warriors
2 - 10
TAM FC
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Mesanovic
Sat-Nov 21
TAM FC
2 - 2
CP23
Complete
5v5 Field #2
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Nov 21
Cosmos
1 - 8
DOFT
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Nov 21
Sparta Warriors
2 - 8
Ghana National team
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Orange
Sat-Nov 21
kickball
1 - 5
Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #2
Regular
Maric
Sat-Nov 21
TAM FC
4 - 6
Borussia Duneland
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Rogers
Sat-Nov 21
Panthers FC
7 - 2
Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Maric
Sat-Nov 28
Sparta Warriors
2 - 3
Onward Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Rogers
Sat-Nov 28
kickball
1 - 6
CP23
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Nov 28
Ghana National team
4 - 3
DOFT
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Rogers
Sat-Nov 28
Panthers FC
10 - 2
Cosmos
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Nov 28
Borussia Duneland
2 - 1
Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Rogers
Sat-Nov 28
TAM FC
4 - 5
Onward Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Dec 5
DOFT
3 - 2
kickball
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Dec 5
Cosmos
2 - 6
kickball
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Dec 5
Sparta Warriors
0 - 16
Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Dec 5
TAM FC
9 - 2
DOFT
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Dec 5
Ghana National team
1 - 8
Borussia Duneland
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Dec 12
Ghana National team
3 - (Forfeit) 0
TAM FC
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Dec 12
DOFT
1 - 7
CP23
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Rogers
Sat-Dec 12
Onward Trojans
2 - 4
kickball
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Dec 12
Panthers FC
2 - 9
Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Dec 12
Trojans
5 - 2
Cosmos
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Dec 12
Borussia Duneland
5 - 3
kickball
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Dec 12
DOFT
9 - 4
Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Dec 26
Onward Trojans
3 - 10
CP23
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Dec 26
DOFT
4 - 4
Panthers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Rogers
Sat-Dec 26
kickball
3 - 0
TAM FC
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Rogers
Sat-Dec 26
Cosmos
4 - 8
Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Dec 26
CP23
v
Ghana National team
Result Pending
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Rogers
Sat-Dec 26
Onward Trojans
v
Borussia Duneland
Result Pending
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Jan 2
CP23
12 - 1
Cosmos
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 2
Panthers FC
2 - 5
Borussia Duneland
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 2
Trojans
6 - 8
Ghana National team
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Orange
Sat-Jan 2
Cosmos
5 - 6
Onward Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 9
Panthers FC
5 - 2
Onward Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 9
Borussia Duneland
9 - 2
Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 9
Trojans
3 - 5
TAM FC
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Jan 9
Ghana National team
3 - 3
Panthers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 9
CP23
6 - 2
Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Borussia Duneland
Benicio Alvarez
2
Borussia Duneland
Ethan Boedeker
3
Borussia Duneland
Semeon Chachanko
4
Borussia Duneland
John Kovalan
5
Borussia Duneland
Kevin McCoy
6
Borussia Duneland
Tommy Oros
7
Borussia Duneland
ethan schlyer
8
Borussia Duneland
Owen Schoberth
9
Cosmos
Reese Asplund
10
Cosmos
Aaron Bobb
11
Cosmos
julieann giba
12
Cosmos
Arjun Keralavarma
13
Cosmos
DANIEL KIM
14
Cosmos
KOSTADINO KOTTARAS
15
Cosmos
James Kottaras
16
Cosmos
Kevin Lu
17
Cosmos
Vasili Papageorge
18
CP23
Samuel Brewer
19
CP23
Braxzmyn Chang-Stroman
20
CP23
Cristian Espinoza
21
CP23
Tyler Hudak
22
CP23
Dave Hudak
23
CP23
Charlie Newton
24
CP23
Gavin Stagg
25
DOFT
Patrick Bell
26
DOFT
Bryce Hufford
27
DOFT
Alex Jennings
28
DOFT
Adam Melton
29
DOFT
Gavin Niebel
30
DOFT
Colin Szczudlak
31
DOFT
Cristian Vasquez
32
Ghana National team
Giancarlo Angel
33
Ghana National team
Pero Bes
34
Ghana National team
Adrian Hernandez
35
Ghana National team
Kayode Olaoye
36
Ghana National team
Joshua Perez
37
Ghana National team
Noah Reid
38
Ghana National team
Jacob Wichlinski
39
kickball
Mason Bernal
40
kickball
Christian Kelly
41
kickball
Owen Lashenik
42
kickball
Jackson Madej
43
kickball
Robert Perschon
44
kickball
Quinn Rosenthal
45
kickball
Danny Serianni
46
kickball
Ivan Valdivia
47
kickball
Phoenix Vo
48
kickball
Charles White
49
Onward Trojans
Adam Boedeker
50
Onward Trojans
Jack Boer
51
Onward Trojans
Grant Courtad
52
Onward Trojans
Steven Luzynski
53
Onward Trojans
Vincent Mascenik
54
Onward Trojans
John Paul McCrovitz
55
Onward Trojans
Ryan McWhirter
56
Onward Trojans
Joseph Tan Jr.
57
Onward Trojans
Nick Van Wagner
58
Panthers FC
Manny Alvarez
59
Panthers FC
Miller Knestrict
60
Panthers FC
Omar Mehisen
61
Panthers FC
Mekhi nava
62
Panthers FC
Kenneth Smith
63
Panthers FC
Ethan Starks
64
Panthers FC
Logan Starks
65
Sparta Warriors
Broxzmyn Chang-Stroman
66
Sparta Warriors
Owen Gilbert
67
Sparta Warriors
Carl Johnson
68
Sparta Warriors
Bay Kurtz
69
Sparta Warriors
Brayden Kurtz
70
Sparta Warriors
Trevor Peal
71
Sparta Warriors
Jeremiah Powell
72
Sparta Warriors
Stuart Reilly
73
TAM FC
Kaden Donnella
74
TAM FC
Liam Grimes
75
TAM FC
Quinlan Haggerty
76
TAM FC
david jugovic
77
TAM FC
Ryan O’Dell
78
TAM FC
Jacob Perkins
79
TAM FC
Eric Sparks
80
Trojans
Alex Arredondo
81
Trojans
Will Auricchio
82
Trojans
Gavin Bailey
83
Trojans
Carlos Cano Jr
84
Trojans
Bill Dishman
85
Trojans
Joshua Dishman
86
Trojans
Brent Gengnagel
87
Trojans
Brady Ho
88
Trojans
Jeshua Leftridge
89
Trojans
William Osafo
90
Trojans
Ben Powell
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys High School
Division:
Session I
Sport:
5 v 5 - Youth Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/14/2020
End Date:
1/9/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: