Home|Sign In
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys    (November 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys Standings Print

  Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 14   Borussia Duneland 13 - 1 Cosmos Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Nov 14   kickball 4 - 7 Ghana National team Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularMesanovic
Sat-Nov 14   Onward Trojans 3 - 3 DOFT Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Nov 14   CP23 0 - 1 Panthers FC Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularMesanovic
Sat-Nov 14   Sparta Warriors 2 - 10 TAM FC Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularMesanovic
Sat-Nov 21   TAM FC 2 - 2 CP23 Complete 5v5 Field #2 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Nov 21   Cosmos 1 - 8 DOFT Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Nov 21   Sparta Warriors 2 - 8 Ghana National team Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularOrange
Sat-Nov 21   kickball 1 - 5 Trojans Complete 5v5 Field #2 RegularMaric (Aleks)
Sat-Nov 21   TAM FC 4 - 6 Borussia Duneland Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularRogers
Sat-Nov 21   Panthers FC 7 - 2 Trojans Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularMaric (Aleks)
Sat-Nov 28   Sparta Warriors 2 - 3 Onward Trojans Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularRogers
Sat-Nov 28   kickball 1 - 6 CP23 Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Nov 28   Ghana National team 4 - 3 DOFT Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularRogers
Sat-Nov 28   Panthers FC 10 - 2 Cosmos Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Nov 28   Borussia Duneland 2 - 1 Trojans Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularRogers
Sat-Nov 28   TAM FC 4 - 5 Onward Trojans Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Dec 5   DOFT 3 - 2 kickball Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Dec 5   Cosmos 2 - 6 kickball Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Dec 5   Sparta Warriors 0 - 16 Trojans Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Dec 5   TAM FC 9 - 2 DOFT Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Dec 5   Ghana National team 1 - 8 Borussia Duneland Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Dec 12   Ghana National team 3 - (Forfeit) 0 TAM FC Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Dec 12   DOFT 1 - 7 CP23 Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularRogers
Sat-Dec 12   Onward Trojans 2 - 4 kickball Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Dec 12   Panthers FC 2 - 9 Sparta Warriors Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Dec 12   Trojans 5 - 2 Cosmos Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Dec 12   Borussia Duneland 5 - 3 kickball Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Dec 12   DOFT 9 - 4 Sparta Warriors Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Dec 26   Onward Trojans 3 - 10 CP23 Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Dec 26   DOFT 4 - 4 Panthers FC Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularRogers
Sat-Dec 26   kickball 3 - 0 TAM FC Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularRogers
Sat-Dec 26   Cosmos 4 - 8 Sparta Warriors Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Dec 26   CP23  v  Ghana National team Result Pending 5v5 Field #3 RegularRogers
Sat-Dec 26   Onward Trojans  v  Borussia Duneland Result Pending 5v5 Field #4 RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Jan 2   CP23 12 - 1 Cosmos Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 2   Panthers FC 2 - 5 Borussia Duneland Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 2   Trojans 6 - 8 Ghana National team Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularOrange
Sat-Jan 2   Cosmos 5 - 6 Onward Trojans Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 9   Panthers FC 5 - 2 Onward Trojans Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 9   Borussia Duneland 9 - 2 Sparta Warriors Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 9   Trojans 3 - 5 TAM FC Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularOrciuch(Adrian)
Sat-Jan 9   Ghana National team 3 - 3 Panthers FC Complete 5v5 Field #4 RegularMaric (Mirko)
Sat-Jan 9   CP23 6 - 2 Trojans Complete 5v5 Field #3 RegularOrciuch(Adrian)

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Borussia Duneland Benicio Alvarez 
2 Borussia Duneland Ethan Boedeker 
3 Borussia Duneland Semeon Chachanko 
4 Borussia Duneland John Kovalan 
5 Borussia Duneland Kevin McCoy 
6 Borussia Duneland Tommy Oros 
7 Borussia Duneland ethan schlyer 
8 Borussia Duneland Owen Schoberth 
9 Cosmos Reese Asplund 
10 Cosmos Aaron Bobb 
11 Cosmos Ryan Giba 
12 Cosmos Arjun Keralavarma 
13 Cosmos Daniel Kim 
14 Cosmos Kostadino Kottaras 
15 Cosmos JAMES KOTTARAS 
16 Cosmos Kevin Lu 
17 Cosmos Vasili Papageorge 
18 CP23 Samuel Brewer 
19 CP23 Braxzmyn Chang-Stroman 
20 CP23 Cristian Espinoza 
21 CP23 Tyler Hudak 
22 CP23 Dave Hudak 
23 CP23 Charlie Newton 
24 CP23 Gavin Stagg 
25 DOFT Patrick Bell 
26 DOFT Bryce Hufford 
27 DOFT Alex Jennings 
28 DOFT Adam Melton 
29 DOFT Gavin Niebel 
30 DOFT Colin Szczudlak 
31 DOFT Cristian Vasquez 
32 Ghana National team Giancarlo Angel 
33 Ghana National team Pero Bes 
34 Ghana National team Adrian Hernandez 
35 Ghana National team Kayode Olaoye 
36 Ghana National team Joshua Perez 
37 Ghana National team Noah Reid 
38 Ghana National team Jacob Wichlinski 
39 kickball Mason Bernal 
40 kickball Christian Kelly 
41 kickball Owen Lashenik 
42 kickball Jackson Madej 
43 kickball Robert Perschon 
44 kickball Quinn Rosenthal 
45 kickball Danny Serianni 
46 kickball Ivan Valdivia 
47 kickball Phoenix Vo 
48 kickball Charles White 
49 Onward Trojans Adam Boedeker 
50 Onward Trojans Jack Boer 
51 Onward Trojans Grant Courtad 
52 Onward Trojans Steven Luzynski 
53 Onward Trojans Vincent Mascenik 
54 Onward Trojans John Paul McCrovitz 
55 Onward Trojans Ryan McWhirter 
56 Onward Trojans Joseph Tan Jr. 
57 Onward Trojans Nick Van Wagner 
58 Panthers FC Manny Alvarez 
59 Panthers FC Miller Knestrict 
60 Panthers FC Omar Mehisen 
61 Panthers FC Mekhi nava 
62 Panthers FC Kenneth Smith 
63 Panthers FC Ethan Starks 
64 Panthers FC Logan Starks 
65 Sparta Warriors Broxzmyn Chang-Stroman 
66 Sparta Warriors Owen Gilbert 
67 Sparta Warriors Carl Johnson 
68 Sparta Warriors Bay Kurtz 
69 Sparta Warriors Brayden Kurtz 
70 Sparta Warriors Trevor Peal 
71 Sparta Warriors Jeremiah Powell 
72 Sparta Warriors Stuart Reilly 
73 TAM FC Kaden Donnella 
74 TAM FC Liam Grimes 
75 TAM FC Quinlan Haggerty 
76 TAM FC david jugovic 
77 TAM FC Ryan O’Dell 
78 TAM FC Jacob Perkins 
79 TAM FC Eric Sparks 
80 Trojans Alex Arredondo 
81 Trojans Will Auricchio 
82 Trojans Gavin Bailey 
83 Trojans Carlos Cano Jr 
84 Trojans Bill Dishman 
85 Trojans Joshua Dishman 
86 Trojans Brent Gengnagel 
87 Trojans Brady Ho 
88 Trojans Jeshua Leftridge 
89 Trojans William Osafo 
90 Trojans Ben Powell 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: Session I
Sport: 5 v 5 - Youth Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/14/2020
End Date: 1/9/2021
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use