Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 24, 2021
<
enero de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
4-6 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Dolphins
0 - 0
Lions
Complete
3v3 Field #2A
4-6 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Chargers
0 - 0
Rams
Complete
3v3 Field #2B
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Tigers 04 Red
9 - 9
B - Tigers 04 White
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Orange
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
OG Magic
11 - 1
No One
Complete
7v7 Field #1
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
Legends
3 - 5
McClutch United
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
TW Elite
2 - 8
Euro Elite
Complete
7v7 Field #1
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
Realest
6 - 9
Spurs
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Orciuch(Dominik)
Calendar
<
enero de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on domingo, enero 24, 2021
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Walter Bochenek
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Walter Bochenek
CAGE #2
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Riptide black - Mark Stenger
FIELD #1
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Riptide black - Mark Stenger
FIELD #1B
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #2
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #2B
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Check Notes) Hobart Stealers - Jimmy Cuellar
FIELD #3
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Check Notes) Hobart Stealers - Jimmy Cuellar
FIELD #4
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite - Victor Jorge
Aleks Maric
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite - Victor Jorge
Alex Momcilovic
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
FIELD #3
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
FIELD #4
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Bevrly Bandits - Bill Conroy
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Bevrly Bandits - Bill Conroy
CAGE #2
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beverly Bandits -
FIELD #1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beverly Bandits -
FIELD #2
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
D. Griffin baseball - David Griffin
FIELD #3
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
D. Griffin baseball - David Griffin
FIELD #4
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Softball - James Dragon
FIELD #1
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Softball - James Dragon
FIELD #2
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Wardogs - Mike Ford
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Wardogs - Mike Ford
CAGE #2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Midwest Express LAX - Mark Berutich
FIELD #3
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
wardogs - Mike Ford
FIELD #4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Baseball Rental - Jim Rappold
FIELD #1
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Indiana Premier Fastpitch - Tom Powell
FIELD #3
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Indiana Premier Fastpitch - Tom Powell
GOLF SIMULATOR
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
CP Power Dogs - Ron Head
FIELD #2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
CP Power Dogs - Ron Head
CAGE #1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
CP Power Dogs - Ron Head
CAGE #2
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tomahawks - Joe Bonato
FIELD #3
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tomahawks - Joe Bonato
FIELD #4
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tomahawks - Joe Bonato
MEZZANINE A
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tomahawks - Joe Bonato
MEZZANINE B
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Indiana Blaze Football - Twanika Williams
FIELD #3
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Indiana Blaze Football - Twanika Williams
FIELD #4