Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 14, 2024
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2024 Baseball Spring Classic-09U - April 13th-14th
Crown Point Bulldogs 9U - Pruzin
19 - 2
Harris Storm 9U- Kotys
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Ziller
2024 Baseball Spring Classic-09U - April 13th-14th
Cangelosi Sparks - Gary
13 - 7
New Lenox Rebels - Kaczmarski
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Papiez
2024 Baseball Spring Classic-09U - April 13th-14th
Cangelosi Sparks - Gary
13 - 6
Crown Point Bulldogs 9U - Pruzin
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Papiez, Ziller
2024 Adult Coed 9v9 Soccer League
Code Blue
2 - 9
The Hangovers
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Lomeli
2024 Adult Coed 9v9 Soccer League
Big Green
1 - 10
Hot Mess Express
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Lomeli
2024 Adult Coed 9v9 Soccer League
Johan's Army
3 - 13
Who Let the Dogs Out
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Simakoski
2024 Adult Coed 9v9 Soccer League
Fusion FC
5 - 6
Munster Disciples
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Simakoski
2024 Adult Coed 9v9 Soccer League
Alpha Avengers
1 - 2
Izzy F.C
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Lomeli
2024 Adult Coed 9v9 Soccer League
Taylor Gang
3 - 4
Hot dogs and Donuts
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Simakoski
2024 Adult Coed 9v9 Soccer League
Who Let the Dogs Out
14 - 4
MedHawks
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Lomeli
Calendar
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, April 14, 2024
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
Baseball Tournaments
CAGE #1
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
Baseball Tournaments
CAGE #2
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Baseball Tournaments
FIELD #1
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Baseball Tournaments
FIELD #1B
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Baseball Tournaments
FIELD #2
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Baseball Tournaments
FIELD #2B
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
Baseball Tournaments
FIELD #3
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
Baseball Tournaments
FIELD #4
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
Birthday Party - Lucas Duncan
FIELD #1B
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Duncan Party
MEZZANINE A
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Birthday Party - Mason Bailey
FIELD #1B
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Birthday Party - Jack McCormack
FIELD #2B
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
M. Bailey Party
MEZZANINE B
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
McCormack Party
MULTI PURPOSE
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
2:30 PM
7:00 PM
No MORE PARTYS
NOTE:
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Birthday Party - Bryce Davis
FIELD #2
3:00 PM
9:00 PM
Co-ED Soccer league
FIELD #3
3:00 PM
9:00 PM
Co-ED Soccer league
FIELD #4
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Davis Party
MEZZANINE A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Birthday Party - Brodie Welshan
FIELD #1B
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Welshan Party
MULTI PURPOSE
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Birthday Party - Kade Bareham
FIELD #1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Bareham Party
MEZZANINE A
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
CO-ED Soccer league
FIELD #1
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
CO-ED Soccer league
FIELD #1B
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
CO-ED Soccer league
FIELD #2
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
CO-ED Soccer league
FIELD #2B
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2