Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, April 11, 2024
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2024 Mens Over 30 Spring League
DG United
6 - 4
Fusion FC
Complete
7v7 Field #1
Lomeli
2024 Mens Over 30 Spring League
Lokomotive
8 - 2
Offsiders Anonymous
Complete
7v7 Field #1
Lomeli
2024 Mens Over 30 Spring League
Balkan United
9 - 7
Wolfpack FC
Complete
7v7 Field #1
Lomeli
Calendar
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Thursday, April 11, 2024
6:00 AM
7:30 AM
IUN Women's Soccer - IU Northwest Athletics SHELTON
FIELD #3
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Preschool Playtime
FIELD #2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
RC Flyers
FIELD #1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
RC Flyers
FIELD #1B
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
RC Flyers
FIELD #2
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
RC Flyers
FIELD #2B
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
IUN Men's Soccer - IU Northwest Athletics SHELTON
FIELD #2
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
IUN Men's Soccer - IU Northwest Athletics SHELTON
FIELD #2B
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
NWI LIONS - Mike Rance
FIELD #1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
NWI LIONS - Mike Rance
FIELD #1B
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
R. Holzman baseball - Ryan Holtzman
FIELD #4
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
NWI Lions - Mike Rance
FIELD #2
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
NWI Lions - Mike Rance
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Papp Team - Eric Papp
CAGE #1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Papp Team - Eric Papp
CAGE #2
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
NWI Lions - Mike Rance
FIELD #1
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
NWI Lions - Mike Rance
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
NWI Lions - Mike Rance
FIELD #2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
NWI Lions - Mike Rance
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
NWI Lions - Mike Rance
FIELD #3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
INDIANA BULLS-NORTH-LUBASH - John Lubash
FIELD #4
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Savages softball - Mitchell Starnes
FIELD #1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Savages softball - Mitchell Starnes
FIELD #1B
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
G. Suvajlo - Goran Suvajlo
FIELD #2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
G. Suvajlo - Goran Suvajlo
FIELD #2B
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Savages softball - Mitchell Starnes
MULTI PURPOSE
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
IEFC - Jadranka Marojevic
FIELD #3
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
IEFC - Jadranka Marojevic
FIELD #4