Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2021>
SMTWTFS
28123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
  
  Games on Saturday, March 6, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U06 (2015/2016) Eagles FC  v  Sonic 8:00 AM 3v3 Field #1A Stadnik
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U08/U09 (2012/2014) Millenium 2014 (Three Claps)  v  IEFC 2014 8:00 AM 5v5 Field #1A  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U08/U09 (2012/2014) Warriors FC  v  NWI Lions United 13/14 8:00 AM 5v5 Field #1B  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010) Empire  v  Penguins FC A 8:50 AM 5v5 Field #1A  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010) Kopion 2008 Academy  v  Rebels 8:50 AM 5v5 Field #1B  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School B - Stinky Cleats 1  v  B - Tigers 04 Red 8:50 AM 5v5 Field #3A  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School A - IEFC 02 G Team 2  v  A - Kopian Orange 1 8:50 AM 5v5 Field #3B  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U06 (2015/2016) Thunderbirds FC  v  Sharks/Glover 9:00 AM 3v3 Field #1A Stadnik
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010) IEFC 2009 boys  v  Cobras FC 1 9:40 AM 5v5 Field #1B  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School A - Kopian Blue 1  v  A - Tigers 02G 9:40 AM 5v5 Field #3A  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School B - Cosmos  v  B - Trojans 9:40 AM 5v5 Field #4A  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010) Penguins FC B  v  Rebels 10:30 AM 5v5 Field #1A  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010) Cobras FC 2  v  Empire 10:30 AM 5v5 Field #1B  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-COED U10 (2011/2012) Scorpions FC  v  Vipers FC 10:30 AM 5v5 Field #1B  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School A - Borussia Duneland  v  A - CP23 10:30 AM 5v5 Field #3A  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School A - Panda Express FC  v  A - Panthers FC 10:30 AM 5v5 Field #3B  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School A - Kopian Orange 2  v  A - IEFC 02 G Team 2 10:30 AM 5v5 Field #4A  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School B - Miscellaneous  v  B - Valkyrie FC 10:30 AM 5v5 Field #4B  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls U10 (2011/2012) IEFC Blue  v  IEFC Black 10:30 AM 5v5 Field 2A  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls U10 (2011/2012) IEFC Yellow  v  IEFC Pink 10:30 AM 5v5 Field 2B  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School A - DOFT  v  A - River Plate 11:20 AM 5v5 Field #3A  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School B - Trojans  v  B - Sparta Warriors 11:20 AM 5v5 Field #3B  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School A - Kopian Blue 2  v  A - IEFC 02 G Team 3 11:20 AM 5v5 Field #4A  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls U10 (2011/2012) IEFC Pink  v  IEFC Blue 11:20 AM 5v5 Field 2A  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls U10 (2011/2012) IEFC Yellow  v  IEFC Black 11:20 AM 5v5 Field 2B  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School B - IEFC 07  v  B - Cosmos 12:10 PM 5v5 Field #3A  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School B - Onward Trojans  v  B - Blazers 12:10 PM 5v5 Field #3B  
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School B - Stinky Cleats 2  v  B - Tigers 04 White 12:10 PM 5v5 Field #4A  
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II Bears (R)  v  Buccaneers (R) 1:30 PM Field #1 Biegel, Bader
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II Dolphins (R)  v  Vikings (B) 1:30 PM Field #2  
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II Cowboys (B)  v  Bengals (B) 1:30 PM Field #3 Engalhuet, Lach
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II 49er's (B)  v  Packers (B) 1:30 PM Field #4 Thomsen, Siavelis
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II Panthers (R)  v  Falcons (R) 2:40 PM Field #1 Biegel, Bader
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II Cardinals (B)  v  Chiefs (B) 2:40 PM Field #2 Walsh, Logan
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021 Ravens (R)  v  Cowboys (B) 2:40 PM Field #3 Engalhuet, Lach
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021 Packers (R)  v  Saints (B) 2:40 PM Field #4 Siavelis, Thomsen
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021 Lions (B)  v  Patriots (B) 3:50 PM Field #1 Biegel, Bader
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II Titans (R)  v  Eagles (R) 3:50 PM Field #2 Logan, Walsh
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021 Bills (B)  v  Dolphins (R) 3:50 PM Field #3 Engalhuet, Lach
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021 Seahawks (R)  v  Panthers (R) 3:50 PM Field #4 Thomsen, Siavelis
2020/21 Sparta Softball-Saturday Night Fever Pitch-3/6/21 TR Select March Midnight Madness-14u TR Select March Midnight Madness NWI Storm Elite 07  v  Stealers Futures 6:00 PM Baseball/Softball Field #1  
2020/21 Sparta Softball-Saturday Night Fever Pitch-3/6/21 TR Select March Midnight Madness-14u TR Select March Midnight Madness NWI Xplosion  v  TR Select 14u - Candiano 6:00 PM Baseball/Softball Field #2  
2020/21 Sparta Softball-Saturday Night Fever Pitch-3/6/21 TR Select March Midnight Madness-14u TR Select March Midnight Madness TR Select 14u - Candiano  v  NWI Storm Elite 07 7:30 PM Baseball/Softball Field #1  
2020/21 Sparta Softball-Saturday Night Fever Pitch-3/6/21 TR Select March Midnight Madness-14u TR Select March Midnight Madness Stealers Futures  v  NWI Xplosion 7:30 PM Baseball/Softball Field #2  
2020/21 Sparta Softball-Saturday Night Fever Pitch-3/6/21 TR Select March Midnight Madness-14u TR Select March Midnight Madness Stealers Futures  v  TR Select 14u - Candiano 9:00 PM Baseball/Softball Field #1  
2020/21 Sparta Softball-Saturday Night Fever Pitch-3/6/21 TR Select March Midnight Madness-14u TR Select March Midnight Madness NWI Storm Elite 07  v  NWI Xplosion 9:00 PM Baseball/Softball Field #2  
2020/21 Sparta Softball-Saturday Night Fever Pitch-3/6/21 TR Select March Midnight Madness-16u/18u TR Select March Midnight Madness 16U Riptide Black - Stenger  v  TR Select 16u - Niksich 10:30 PM Baseball/Softball Field #1  
2020/21 Sparta Softball-Saturday Night Fever Pitch-3/6/21 TR Select March Midnight Madness-16u/18u TR Select March Midnight Madness 16U Riptide Black - Keever  v  TR Select 18u - Hostetler 10:30 PM Baseball/Softball Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, March 6, 2021
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
10:00 AM12:00 PMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - Noah RangelCAGE #2
12:00 PM12:30 PMBatting Cage - 30 Minutes - Scott KostebaCAGE #1
4:00 PM5:00 PMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - Nicole SchmelterCAGE #1
4:00 PM5:00 PMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - Nicole SchmelterCAGE #2
5:00 PM3:00 AMTR Select March Midnight MadnessCAGE #1
5:00 PM3:00 AMTR Select March Midnight MadnessCAGE #2
5:00 PM3:00 AMTR Select March Midnight MadnessFIELD #1
5:00 PM3:00 AMTR Select March Midnight MadnessFIELD #1B
5:00 PM3:00 AMTR Select March Midnight MadnessFIELD #2
5:00 PM3:00 AMTR Select March Midnight MadnessFIELD #2B
5:00 PM3:00 AMTR Select March Midnight MadnessFIELD #3
5:00 PM3:00 AMTR Select March Midnight MadnessFIELD #4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use