Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 21, 2021
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2021 Baseball 12U March 20th and 21st 2021
Crown Point Bulldogs 12u
4 - 0
Upper Deck Cougars
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Degener
4-6 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Rams
0 - 0
Dolphins
Complete
3v3 Field #3B
4-6 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Chargers
0 - 0
Lions
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
Realest
3 - 10
OG Magic
Complete
Field #1
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
Euro Elite
4 - 2
McClutch United
Complete
Field #2
Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
OG Magic
3 - 5
Spurs
Complete
Field #1
Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
Spurs
2 - 5
Euro Elite
Complete
7v7 Field #1
Mesanovic
Calendar
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, March 21, 2021
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - James Thompson
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
St. John Softball Rental - 4 Hours - Ted Habas
FIELD #4
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Steve Curatolo
CAGE #1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Steve Curatolo
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Tomahawks
FIELD #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Tomahawks
FIELD #1B
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Tomahawks
FIELD #2
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Tomahawks
FIELD #2B
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Baseball - Steve Curatolo
FIELD #3
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Bevrly Bandits - Bill Conroy
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Bevrly Bandits - Bill Conroy
CAGE #2
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
Chris Sailer Football Camp - Samantha Haines
FIELD #1
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
Chris Sailer Football Camp - Samantha Haines
FIELD #1B
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
Chris Sailer Football Camp - Samantha Haines
FIELD #2
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
Chris Sailer Football Camp - Samantha Haines
FIELD #2B
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beverly Bandits - Bill Conroy
FIELD #3
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beverly Bandits - Bill Conroy
FIELD #4
3:00 PM
7:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
7:00 PM
Lacrosse - John Munson
FIELD #3
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
Chris Sailer Football Camp - Samantha Haines
FIELD #4
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Legacy Football org Indiana - Justin Cessante
FIELD #3
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Legacy Football org Indiana - Justin Cessante
FIELD #4
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Sam Romeo
CAGE #1