8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | Open Play - All Ages | CAGE #1 |
8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | Open Play - All Ages | CAGE #2 |
8:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Open Play - All Ages | FIELD #2 |
8:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Open Play - All Ages | FIELD #2B |
8:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Open Play - All Ages | FIELD #3 |
8:00 AM | 10:00 AM | NWI Storm Elite - Carden - Nathan Carden | FIELD #4 |
9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Steve Curatolo | CAGE #1 |
9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Steve Curatolo | CAGE #2 |
10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Michael Filkowski | CAGE #1 |
10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Open Play - All Ages | CAGE #2 |
10:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Riptide black 16U - Mark Stenger | FIELD #1 |
10:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Riptide black 16U - Mark Stenger | FIELD #1B |
10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Softball - Steve Curatolo | FIELD #2 |
10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Softball - Steve Curatolo | FIELD #2B |
10:00 AM | 12:00 PM | NWI Storm Elite - | FIELD #3 |
10:00 AM | 12:00 PM | NWI Storm Elite - Dujmovich - Steven Dujmovich | FIELD #4 |
11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Open Play - All Ages | CAGE #1 |
11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Open Play - All Ages | CAGE #2 |
12:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Beverly Bandits - Bill Conroy | CAGE #1 |
12:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Beverly Bandits - Bill Conroy | CAGE #2 |
12:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Beverly Bandits - Bill Conroy | FIELD #1 |
12:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Beverly Bandits - Bill Conroy | FIELD #1B |
12:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Beverly Bandits - Bill Conroy | FIELD #2 |
12:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Beverly Bandits - Bill Conroy | FIELD #2B |
12:00 PM | 2:00 PM | NWI Sox 16U - Rick Baker | FIELD #3 |
12:00 PM | 2:00 PM | NWI Storm Elite 14U-Cimarolli - Joe Cimarolli | FIELD #4 |
2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | NWI Sox 16U - Rick Baker | FIELD #3 |
2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | NWI Sox 16U - Rick Baker | FIELD #4 |
3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Open Play - All Ages | CAGE #1 |
3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | Open Play - All Ages | CAGE #2 |
3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Indiana Invaders Softball - Joshua Coons | FIELD #1 |
3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Indiana Invaders Softball - Joshua Coons | FIELD #1B |
3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Indiana Invaders Softball - Joshua Coons | FIELD #2 |
3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Indiana Invaders Softball - Joshua Coons | FIELD #2B |
3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | CP Bulldogs softball - Mike Reiser | FIELD #3 |
3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | CP Bulldogs softball - Mike Reiser | FIELD #4 |
4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Laura Macneill | CAGE #2 |
5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Zack Krzekotowski | CAGE #1 |
5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Allison Luka | CAGE #2 |
5:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Team Jackson Kicking Camp - Brian Jackson | FIELD #1 |
5:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Team Jackson Kicking Camp - Brian Jackson | FIELD #1B |
5:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Team Jackson Kicking Camp - Brian Jackson | FIELD #2 |
5:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Team Jackson Kicking Camp - Brian Jackson | FIELD #2B |
5:00 PM | 6:30 PM | Adult Soccer League | FIELD #3 |
5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | J. Vasaitis - Jenna Vasaitis | FIELD #4 |
6:00 PM | 6:30 PM | J. Vasaitis - Jenna Vasaitis | CAGE #1 |
6:00 PM | 6:30 PM | J. Vasaitis - Jenna Vasaitis | CAGE #2 |
6:30 PM | 7:00 PM | Batting Cage - 30 Minutes - Sam Romeo | CAGE #1 |
6:30 PM | 8:00 PM | 14U Tomahawks - Joe Bonato | FIELD #3 |
6:30 PM | 8:00 PM | 14U Tomahawks - Joe Bonato | FIELD #4 |
7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Batting Cage - 1 Hour - chris biernat | CAGE #1 |
7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Sam Romeo | CAGE #2 |
8:00 PM | 8:30 PM | Open Play - All Ages | CAGE #1 |
8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Adult Soccer League | FIELD #3 |
8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Adult Soccer League | FIELD #4 |
8:30 PM | 9:00 PM | Open Play - All Ages | CAGE #1 |
8:30 PM | 9:00 PM | Open Play - All Ages | CAGE #2 |