Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 06, 2021
<
febrero de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U08/U09 (2012/2014)
NWI Lions United 13/14
8 - 0
Warriors FC
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Witte(coach)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U08/U09 (2012/2014)
Millenium 2014 (Three Claps)
11 - 1
Spartans FC
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Empire
1 - 2
Rebels
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Witte(coach)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Tigers 04 Red
2 - 2
B - Stinky Cleats 1
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Barajas (Enrique)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
IEFC 2009 boys
2 - 3
Penguins FC A
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Eaton
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U06 (2015/2016)
Sonic
1 - 1
Thunderbirds FC
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Stadnik
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Kopion 2008 Academy
3 - 7
Penguins FC B
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Barajas (Enrique)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
A - IEFC 02 G Team 3
2 - 4
A - Kopian Orange 1
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
A - IEFC 02 G Team 2
7 - 2
A - Tigers 02G
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - NWI Lions United Everton
5 - 4
B - Kopian Blue 2
Complete
5v5 Field #4A
Eaton
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - NWI Lions United Liverpool
4 - 1
B - Miscellaneous
Complete
5v5 Field #4B
Nnuro-Frimpong
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U08/U09 (2012/2014)
IEFC 2014
0 - 6
Millenium 2014 (Three Claps)
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U06 (2015/2016)
Eagles FC
1 - 1
Sharks/Glover
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Stadnik
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-COED U10 (2011/2012)
Scorpions FC
5 - 0
Vipers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
A - DOFT
3 - 5
A - Panthers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
A - Borussia Duneland
5 - 4
A - River Plate
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
A - Kopian Blue 1
6 - 13
A - IEFC 02 G Team 1
Complete
5v5 Field #4A
Eaton
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Kopian Orange 2
10 - 1
B - Valkyrie FC
Complete
5v5 Field #4B
Barajas (Enrique)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Cobras FC 1
4 - 6
Penguins FC B
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
B - Onward Trojans
2 - 5
B - Cosmos
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
B - IEFC 07
3 - 0
B - Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Stinky Cleats 2
3 - 2
B - Tigers 04 White
Complete
5v5 Field #4A
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls U10 (2011/2012)
IEFC Yellow
v
IEFC Pink
Result Pending
5v5 Field 1A
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls U10 (2011/2012)
IEFC Black
v
IEFC Blue
Result Pending
5v5 Field 1B
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
B - Trojans
9 - 3
B - Blazers
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
A - Panda Express FC
7 - 5
A - CP23
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Ooms
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Cowboys (B)
18 - 0
Vikings (B)
Complete
Field #1
Thomsen
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
49er's (B)
0 - 28
Buccaneers (R)
Complete
Field #2
Engalhuet, Siavelis
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Bengals (B)
26 - 6
Cardinals (B)
Complete
Field #3
Thomsen
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Falcons (R)
6 - 28
Titans (R)
Complete
Field #4
Maric
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Panthers (R)
14 - 24
Bears (R)
Complete
Field #1
Thomsen
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Chiefs (B)
28 - 0
Packers (B)
Complete
Field #2
Engalhuet, Siavelis
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Seahawks (R)
0 - 19
Packers (R)
Complete
Field #3
Logan, Walsh
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Cowboys (B)
6 - 30
Bills (B)
Complete
Field #4
Lach
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Patriots (B)
20 - 28
Panthers (R)
Complete
Field #1
Maric
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Dolphins (R)
28 - 0
Eagles (R)
Complete
Field #2
Engalhuet, Siavelis
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Ravens (R)
0 - 26
Dolphins (R)
Complete
Field #3
Logan, Walsh
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Saints (B)
14 - 26
Lions (B)
Complete
Field #4
Lach
2/6/21 NWI Xplosion Invite
Mokena Blast
0 - 10
Southside Smoke
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
2/6/21 NWI Xplosion Invite
14U Full Tilt Softball 20/21
6 - 2
NWI Xplosion
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
2/6/21 NWI Xplosion Invite
Southside Smoke
6 - 1
14U Full Tilt Softball 20/21
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
2/6/21 NWI Xplosion Invite
NWI Xplosion
4 - 6
Mokena Blast
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
2/6/21 NWI Xplosion Invite
Southside Smoke
8 - 2
NWI Xplosion
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
2/6/21 NWI Xplosion Invite
Mokena Blast
1 - 11
14U Full Tilt Softball 20/21
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
Calendar
<
febrero de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Events on sábado, febrero 06, 2021
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Batting Cage - 2 Hour - Darla Rice
CAGE #1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Noah Rangel
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Leonard Coulman
CAGE #2
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Aidan Bowgren
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #1
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #1B
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #2
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #2B
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #3
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #4
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Keith Thomas
CAGE #1
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Grant Anderson
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Zack Bianco
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Tyler Whitehead
CAGE #2
5:00 PM
10:30 PM
round robin
CAGE #1
5:00 PM
10:30 PM
round robin
CAGE #2