Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 28, 2021
<
February 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
4-6 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Dolphins
0 - 0
Chargers
Complete
3v3 Field #2A
4-6 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Rams
0 - 0
Lions
Complete
3v3 Field #2B
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
Euro Elite
3 - 4
Spurs
Complete
Field #1
Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
TW Elite
2 - 10
Legends
Complete
Field #2
Barajas (Enrique)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
No One
1 - 8
Realest
Complete
Field #1
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
McClutch United
4 - 4
OG Magic
Complete
Field #2
Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Men's Open
Spurs
9 - 10
Di Aria
Complete
7v7 Field #1
Mesanovic
Calendar
<
February 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Events on Sunday, February 28, 2021
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Riptide black - Mark Stenger
FIELD #1
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Riptide black - Mark Stenger
FIELD #1B
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
NFL Flag Football
FIELD #2
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
NFL Flag Football
FIELD #2B
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hobart Stealers - Need Fence!!
FIELD #3
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hobart Stealers - Jimmy Cuellar
FIELD #4
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite - Victor Jorge
Alex Momcilovic
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
FIELD #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
FIELD #2
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite - Victor Jorge
FIELD #3
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Unavailable
FIELD #4
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Baseball Rental - Jim Rappold
GOLF SIMULATOR
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Bevrly Bandits - Bill Conroy
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Bevrly Bandits - Bill Conroy
CAGE #2
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
D. Griffin baseball - David Griffin
FIELD #1
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
D. Griffin baseball - David Griffin
FIELD #2
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beverly Bandits - NEED FENCE
FIELD #3
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beverly Bandits - NEED FENCE
FIELD #4
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Bulldogs - Need fence
FIELD #3
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Bulldogs - Need fence
FIELD #4
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Wardogs - Mike Ford
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Wardogs - Mike Ford
CAGE #2
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite 09 - Nathan Carden
FIELD #1
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite 09 - Nathan Carden
FIELD #1B
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Baseball Rental - Jim Rappold
FIELD #2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Unavailable
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Indiana Premier Fastpitch - Tom Powell
Aleks Maric
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Indiana Premier Fastpitch - Tom Powell
FIELD #3
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
CP Power Dogs - Ron Head
FIELD #4
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tomahawks - Joe Bonato
Aleks Maric
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tomahawks - Joe Bonato
Alex Momcilovic
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
CP Power Dogs - Ron Head
CAGE #1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
CP Power Dogs - Ron Head
CAGE #2
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tomahawks - Joe Bonato
FIELD #3
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tomahawks - Joe Bonato
FIELD #4
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Sam Romeo
CAGE #1
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Legacy Football org Indiana - Justin Cessante
Aleks Maric
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Legacy Football org Indiana - Justin Cessante
Alex Momcilovic
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Legacy Football org Indiana - Justin Cessante
FIELD #3
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Legacy Football org Indiana - Justin Cessante
FIELD #4
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1