Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 27, 2021
<
February 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U06 (2015/2016)
Thunderbirds FC
1 - 1
Sonic
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Stadnik
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U08/U09 (2012/2014)
Spartans FC
3 - 4
IEFC 2014
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Witte(coach)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U08/U09 (2012/2014)
Millenium 2014 (Three Claps)
5 - 3
NWI Lions United 13/14
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Kopion 2008 Academy
11 - 0
Empire
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
A - Tigers 02G
2 - 3
A - IEFC 02 G Team 3
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
A - Kopian Blue 1
1 - 2
A - IEFC 02 G Team 2
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Rebels
0 - 3
IEFC 2009 boys
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Penguins FC A
9 - 2
Cobras FC 1
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
A - Kopian Orange 1
3 - 2
A - IEFC 02 G Team 1
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - NWI Lions United Liverpool
3 - 5
B - NWI Lions United Everton
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Stinky Cleats 1
1 - 1
B - Valkyrie FC
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U06 (2015/2016)
Sharks/Glover
1 - 1
Eagles FC
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Stadnik
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-COED U10 (2011/2012)
Vipers FC
3 - 2
Scorpions FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Cobras FC 2
v
IEFC 2009 boys
Result Pending
5v5 Field #1B
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
B - Trojans
4 - 1
A - DOFT
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
A - River Plate
2 - 4
A - CP23
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Tigers 04 White
0 - 3
B - NWI Lions United Liverpool
Complete
5v5 Field #4A
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Kopian Orange 2
6 - 1
B - Miscellaneous
Complete
5v5 Field #4B
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Penguins FC B
8 - 7
Penguins FC A
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Orange
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
A - Panthers FC
1 - 4
A - Borussia Duneland
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
B - IEFC 07
4 - 0
B - Onward Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - NWI Lions United Everton
3 - 1
B - Kopian Blue 2
Complete
5v5 Field #4A
Witte(coach)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Tigers 04 Red
3 - 1
B - Stinky Cleats 2
Complete
5v5 Field #4A
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
B - Blazers
4 - 7
B - Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Ooms
14U NWI Storm Elite Round Robin
Invaders 07
1 - 4
NWI SOX 07
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Degener
14U NWI Storm Elite Round Robin
NWI Storm Elite
4 - 1
Indiana Prospects 07
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Gosser
14U NWI Storm Elite Round Robin
Indiana Prospects 07
4 - 1
Invaders 07
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Degener
14U NWI Storm Elite Round Robin
NWI SOX 07
2 - 5
NWI Storm Elite
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Gosser
14U NWI Storm Elite Round Robin
NWI SOX 07
3 - 2
Indiana Prospects 07
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Degener
14U NWI Storm Elite Round Robin
Invaders 07
0 - 6
NWI Storm Elite
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Gosser
Calendar
<
February 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Events on Saturday, February 27, 2021
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Reid Andreas
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Aidan Bowgren
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Noah Rangel
CAGE #2
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Scott Kosteba
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Dennis Maluchink
CAGE #2
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Brian Fleming
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
4:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
1:00 PM
4:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
1:00 PM
4:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
1:00 PM
4:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
1:00 PM
4:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
1:00 PM
4:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - scotty johnson
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Keith Thomas
CAGE #2
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Field Setup
FIELD #1
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Field Setup
FIELD #1B
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Field Setup
FIELD #2
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Field Setup
FIELD #2B
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Field Setup
FIELD #3
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Field Setup
FIELD #4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Unavailable
CAGE #1
5:00 PM
12:00 AM
Softball Tournament
CAGE #2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
Softball Tournament
CAGE #1
8:00 PM
2:00 AM
14u NWI Storm Elite Round Robin
FIELD #1
8:00 PM
2:00 AM
14u NWI Storm Elite Round Robin
FIELD #1B
8:00 PM
2:00 AM
14u NWI Storm Elite Round Robin
FIELD #2
8:00 PM
2:00 AM
14u NWI Storm Elite Round Robin
FIELD #2B
8:00 PM
2:00 AM
14u NWI Storm Elite Round Robin
FIELD #3
8:00 PM
2:00 AM
14u NWI Storm Elite Round Robin
FIELD #4