Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 24, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II U-8 Division
Millennium SA 17B Black
3 - 5
Venom FC - Coach Dominguez
Complete
6v6 1A
Hutton(ref)
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U14 (2010-2011)
Crimson Knights
3 - 0
Warriors CP - Coach Tre
Complete
6v6 1B
Ortiz
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U12 (2012-2013)
Brickie Battalion
3 - 6
Lady Bricks FC U12
Complete
6v6 2A
Lomeli
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U10 (2014-2015)
Heartbreakers
6 - 3
Bulldogs U10 - Erixon
Complete
6v6 2B
Arismendiz
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Premier Youth Division-Premier U12 (2012-2013)
Outlaws
3 - 5
Millennium SA 14B Black
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Simakoski
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Premier Youth Division-Premier U10 (2014-2015)
Millennium SA 16B Black
4 - 2
Millennium SA 14B Blue
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Rincon
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U14 (2010-2011)
St. Marys
1 - 5
Wolfpack Vega
Complete
6v6 1B
Ortiz
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U12 (2012-2013)
Seasons Sirens
2 - 5
Dynamo - Konopasek
Complete
6v6 2A
Lomeli
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U10 (2014-2015)
Savages U10
10 - 1
Badgers FC - Coach Braelyn
Complete
6v6 2B
Arismendiz
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Premier Youth Division-Premier U10 (2014-2015)
Millennium SA 15B Black
10 - 0
Mcclutch United
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Rincon
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Premier Youth Division-Premier U14 (2010-2011)
Red Plague - Coach Terpstra
0 - 7
Millennium SA 12B Pre-Elite 74
Complete
Field #3
Simakoski
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U12 (2012-2013)
Vultures FC - Coach Trevor P/ Kona
2 - 1
les Marteaux
Complete
6v6 2A
Ortiz
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U10 (2014-2015)
Green Eagles
4 - 4
Avengers FC - Coach Fabian
Complete
6v6 2B
Arismendiz
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Premier Youth Division-Premier U12 (2012-2013)
Morgan FC 12U
3 - 10
Hobart Hammers
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Simakoski
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-In-House Co-Ed U6 (2018-2019)
Cosmos
6 - 4
Rockets CP - Coach Morgan
Complete
6v6 1B
Ortiz
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U12 (2012-2013)
NWI Eagles
2 - 4
VSC Sharks
Complete
6v6 2A
Lomeli
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II U-8 Division
Indiana Elite
5 - 3
Savages
Complete
6v6 2B
Arismendiz
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Girls U14 (2010-2011)
The Wave - Olson
4 - 4
Lady Bricks FC U14
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Simakoski
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Premier Youth Division-Premier U14 (2010-2011)
Dynomite
3 - 2
Guardians
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Rincon
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-In-House Co-Ed U6 (2018-2019)
Sidewinder FC - Coach Mia
0 - 3
Hot Shots - Coach Gianna
Complete
6v6 1B
Ortiz
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U12 (2012-2013)
Zuco's Stars
5 - 7
Dynamo - Konopasek
Complete
6v6 2A
Lomeli
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II U-8 Division
Ninja Sharks - Olson
10 - 0
Mustangs U8- Kona
Complete
6v6 2B
Arismendiz
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Girls U14 (2010-2011)
Red Stars
1 - 2
Red Storm - Konopasek
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Simakoski
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Premier Youth Division-Premier U12 (2012-2013)
Hobart Hammers
7 - 4
Millennium SA 12G Black
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Rincon
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U12 (2012-2013)
Zuco's Stars 1
7 - 1
Brickie Battalion
Complete
6v6 2A
Lomeli
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Premier Youth Division-Premier U12 (2012-2013)
The Wolves
0 - 3
Millennium SA 13B Pre-Elite 64
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Rincon
NFL Flag Football 2023/24 -NFL Flag Football Session 2-7-9 Years Old NFL Flag Football
Jaguars - Baldwin
v
Ravens - Baccino Wise
Result Pending
7v7 Field #1
Lawrence , Mangano
NFL Flag Football 2023/24 -NFL Flag Football Session 2-7-9 Years Old NFL Flag Football
Panthers - Conway
v
Bengals - LaDuke /Cole
Result Pending
7v7 Field #2
Walton, Kvasnicka
NFL Flag Football 2023/24 -NFL Flag Football Session 2-10-11 Years Old NFL Flag Football
Vikings - Bombagetti Schultz
v
Saints - Szuba
Result Pending
7v7 Field #3
Powers , johns
NFL Flag Football 2023/24 -NFL Flag Football Session 2-10-11 Years Old NFL Flag Football
Patriots - Webb Hurley
v
Steelers - McMahon Bareham
Result Pending
7v7 Field #4
Zea, Habas
NFL Flag Football 2023/24 -NFL Flag Football Session 2-10-11 Years Old NFL Flag Football
Vikings - Bombagetti Schultz
v
Patriots - Webb Hurley
Result Pending
7v7 Field #1
Kvasnicka, Mangano
NFL Flag Football 2023/24 -NFL Flag Football Session 2-7-9 Years Old NFL Flag Football
Jaguars - Baldwin
v
Panthers - Conway
Result Pending
7v7 Field #2
Lawrence , Walton
NFL Flag Football 2023/24 -NFL Flag Football Session 2-12-14 Years Old NFL Flag Football
Bengals - Martinez Mikus
v
Dolphins - Shih Hillis
Result Pending
7v7 Field #3
Zea, Habas
NFL Flag Football 2023/24 -NFL Flag Football Session 2-12-14 Years Old NFL Flag Football
Titans - Srednoselac Jackson
v
Buccaneers - Douts MacCartney
Result Pending
7v7 Field #4
Powers , johns
NFL Flag Football 2023/24 -NFL Flag Football Session 2-12-14 Years Old NFL Flag Football
Bengals - Martinez Mikus
v
Buccaneers - Douts MacCartney
Result Pending
7v7 Field #1
Powers , Zea
Flag Football - 7-9 All Star League
AFC
v
NFC
Result Pending
7v7 Field #1
Walton
Flag Football - 10-11 All Star League
AFC
v
NFC
Result Pending
7v7 Field #2
Lawrence
Flag Football - 12-14 All Star Game
AFC
v
NFC
Result Pending
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Powers , Zea
Softball 2023-24-12U Round Robin 2/24/24
Midwest Forge Fastpitch 12u
0 - 6
New Lenox Power- EZ
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Softball 2023-24-12U Round Robin 2/24/24
Crush Fastpitch 12U
5 - 6
Savages Fastpitch 11u Starnes
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Softball 2023-24-12U Round Robin 2/24/24
Crush Fastpitch 12U
2 - 14
New Lenox Power- EZ
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Softball 2023-24-12U Round Robin 2/24/24
Midwest Forge Fastpitch 12u
14 - 6
Savages Fastpitch 11u Starnes
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Softball 2023-24-12U Round Robin 2/24/24
Crush Fastpitch 12U
3 - 9
Midwest Forge Fastpitch 12u
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Softball 2023-24-12U Round Robin 2/24/24
New Lenox Power- EZ
14 - 2
Savages Fastpitch 11u Starnes
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, February 24, 2024
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Alex Momcilovic
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
CP baseball - Aaron Dennison
CAGE #1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
CP baseball - Aaron Dennison
CAGE #2
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
LPG Lil Sluggers
Kaitlyn Roscoe
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Alex Momcilovic
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Lil Sluggers
Kaitlyn Roscoe
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Alex Momcilovic
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Multi-Sport
CAGE #2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Multi-Sport
Kaitlyn Roscoe
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
LPG Multi-Sport
Alex Momcilovic
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
LPG Multi-Sport
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
LPG Multi-Sport
CAGE #2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
LPG Multi-Sport
Kaitlyn Roscoe
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Alex Momcilovic
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
LPG Academy Classes
MULTI PURPOSE
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
Private lessons - baseball
CAGE #1
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
field set up
FIELD #1
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
field set up
FIELD #1B
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
field set up
FIELD #2
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
field set up
FIELD #2B
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
field set up
FIELD #3
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
field set up
FIELD #4