Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 20, 2021
<
February 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U08/U09 (2012/2014)
Spartans FC
2 - 4
Warriors FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U08/U09 (2012/2014)
NWI Lions United 13/14
7 - 1
IEFC 2014
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Tigers 04 White
4 - 0
B - Stinky Cleats 1
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
A - IEFC 02 G Team 3
2 - 10
A - IEFC 02 G Team 2
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Kopian Orange 2
11 - 1
B - Stinky Cleats 1
Complete
5v5 Field #4B
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Rebels
1 - 5
Penguins FC A
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U06 (2015/2016)
Sharks/Glover
1 - 1
Sonic
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Stadnik
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Empire
4 - 4
Cobras FC 1
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
A - IEFC 02 G Team 1
1 - 3
A - Tigers 02G
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
A - Kopian Orange 1
1 - 0
A - Kopian Blue 1
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
A - Borussia Duneland
11 - 7
A - DOFT
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-CoEd U06 (2015/2016)
Eagles FC
1 - 1
Thunderbirds FC
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Stadnik
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-COED U10 (2011/2012)
Scorpions FC
2 - 2
Vipers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
A - DOFT
3 - 5
A - CP23
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
A - Panthers FC
7 - 3
A - River Plate
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Kopian Blue 2
4 - 2
B - Valkyrie FC
Complete
5v5 Field #4A
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Penguins FC A
5 - 3
Kopion 2008 Academy
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Tigers 04 Red
0 - 1
B - Miscellaneous
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Barajas (Enrique)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls U10 (2011/2012)
IEFC Black
v
IEFC Blue
Result Pending
5v5 Field #1B
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
A - Panda Express FC
5 - 4
A - Borussia Duneland
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
B - Onward Trojans
3 - 3
B - Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls U10 (2011/2012)
IEFC Pink
v
IEFC Yellow
Result Pending
5v5 Field 1A
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Coed U12/U14 (2007/2010)
Kopion 2008 Academy
1 - 4
Penguins FC B
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Naumoski
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Girls High School
B - Miscellaneous
3 - 2
B - Stinky Cleats 2
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
B - Trojans
4 - 4
A - CP23
Complete
5v5 Field 2B
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
B - Cosmos
5 - 3
B - Blazers
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
B - IEFC 07
2 - 1
B - Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #3B
Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session II-Boys High School
A - River Plate
5 - 3
A - Panda Express FC
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Orciuch(Dominik)
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Bears (R)
34 - 6
Titans (R)
Complete
Field #1
Bader, Biegel
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Packers (B)
6 - 25
Dolphins (R)
Complete
Field #2
Engalhuet
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
49er's (B)
6 - 32
Cowboys (B)
Complete
Field #3
Maric , Thomsen
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Vikings (B)
12 - 40
Cardinals (B)
Complete
Field #4
Lach, Siavelis
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Panthers (R)
33 - 18
Buccaneers (R)
Complete
Field #1
Bader, Biegel
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Chiefs (B)
34 - 12
Bengals (B)
Complete
Field #2
Engalhuet
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Saints (B)
22 - 40
Ravens (R)
Complete
Field #3
Maric , Thomsen
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Cowboys (B)
34 - 20
Packers (R)
Complete
Field #4
Lach, Siavelis
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Patriots (B)
18 - 12
Bills (B)
Complete
Field #1
Bader, Biegel
7-9 NFL Flag Football Session II
Falcons (R)
0 - 14
Eagles (R)
Complete
Field #2
Engalhuet
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Lions (B)
6 - 25
Panthers (R)
Complete
Field #3
Thomsen
10-12 NFL Flag Football Session II 2021
Seahawks (R)
14 - 16
Dolphins (R)
Complete
Field #4
Lach, Siavelis
Lady Hustlers Invite - Invite Only
Hurricanes 07 Drenth
2 - 5
House of Sportz 13U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
Lady Hustlers Invite - Invite Only
NWI SOX 07
3 - 2
Naperville Diamonds '07
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
Lady Hustlers Invite - Invite Only
Naperville Diamonds '07
3 - 0
Hurricanes 07 Drenth
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
Lady Hustlers Invite - Invite Only
House of Sportz 13U
3 - 2
NWI SOX 07
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
Lady Hustlers Invite - Invite Only
NWI SOX 07
1 - 4
Hurricanes 07 Drenth
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
Lady Hustlers Invite - Invite Only
Naperville Diamonds '07
3 - 1
House of Sportz 13U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
Calendar
<
February 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Events on Saturday, February 20, 2021
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Morris Baseball
FIELD #3
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Morris Baseball
FIELD #4
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Daniel Young
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Noah Rangel
CAGE #2
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Batting Cage - 30 Minutes - Scott Kosteba
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Keith Thomas
CAGE #2
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #1
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #1B
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #2
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #2B
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #3
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Session II
FIELD #4
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Aidan Bowgren
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Reid Andreas - Reid Andreas
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
Softball Tournament
CAGE #1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
Softball Tournament
CAGE #2