Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, February 1, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Adult Soccer League-Mens Over 30 Thursday Night Division
Mixed Nuts
4 - 6
Lokomotive
Complete
7v7 Field #1
Simakoski
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Adult Soccer League-Mens Over 30 Thursday Night Division
Euro Elite
13 - 2
Chesterton White
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Lomeli
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Adult Soccer League-Mens Over 30 Thursday Night Division
Old Fartelona
7 - 3
Driver's Gallery
Complete
7v7 Field #1
Simakoski
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Adult Soccer League-Mens Over 30 Thursday Night Division
Chesterton Red
3 - 6
Drew's Clues
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Lomeli
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Adult Soccer League-Mens Over 30 Thursday Night Division
Driver's Gallery
8 - 4
Fc Olympic
Complete
7v7 Field #1
Simakoski
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Adult Soccer League-Mens Over 30 Thursday Night Division
Euro Elite
7 - 0
Mixed Nuts
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Medina(ref)
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, February 1, 2024
6:00 AM
7:30 AM
VU Women's Soccer - John Marovich
FIELD #1
6:00 AM
7:30 AM
VU Women's Soccer - John Marovich
FIELD #1B
6:00 AM
7:30 AM
VU Women's Soccer - John Marovich
FIELD #2
6:00 AM
7:30 AM
VU Women's Soccer - John Marovich
NOTE:
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Preschool Playtime
FIELD #2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
RC Flyers
FIELD #3
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
RC Flyers
FIELD #4
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Lacrosse - Carrie Liskey
FIELD #3
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Flag Football 10-11 Raiders
FIELD #2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
R. Holzman baseball - Ryan Holtzman
FIELD #4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
INDIANA BULLS-NORTH-LUBASH - John Lubash
FIELD #1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
INDIANA BULLS-NORTH-LUBASH - John Lubash
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
In-House Soccer Developmental Training
FIELD #2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
In-House Soccer Developmental Training
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
NWI Lions - Mike Rance
FIELD #3
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
NWI Lions - Mike Rance
FIELD #4
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Softball - Joshua Coons
CAGE #1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
G. Suvajlo - Goran Suvajlo
FIELD #2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
G. Suvajlo - Goran Suvajlo
FIELD #2B
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
IEFC - Jadranka Marojevic
FIELD #3
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
IEFC - Jadranka Marojevic
FIELD #4