Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 1, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II
Manchester City
6 - 0
Arsenal
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II
Valpo Hammers
0 - 8
Everton
Complete
5v5 Field 2B
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007)
RVSA Rush
1 - 9
Hooligans FC
Complete
Field #4
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II
Arsenal
9 - 0
Valpo Hammers
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II
Revolution
0 - 9
Liverpool
Complete
5v5 Field 2B
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-CoEd U06 (2014/2015)
Sparta Red
1 - 1
Sparta Blue
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Maric
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School
Borussia Duneland
4 - 1
Millennium SA 04 Black
Complete
Field #4
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II
Manchester City
9 - 4
Liverpool
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II
Revolution
0 - 8
Everton
Complete
5v5 Field 2B
Barajas (Enrique)
2020 Boys U10 Session 2
NWI Lions U10 Boys 1
2 - 2
Elite Storm
Complete
Field #4
Maric
2020 Boys U10 Session 2
NWI Lions U9 Boys
1 - 0
Indiana Elite 2012
Complete
Field #2
Maric
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School
Bear Grylls
9 - 8
Man Chest Hair
Complete
Field #4
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-CoEd U08 (2012/2013)
Real Madrid
7 - 7
NWI Lions U8
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School
Heat
2 - 7
TMNT
Complete
Field #2
Mesanovic
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007)
COSMOS-BLACK
2 - 5
Elite 07s
Complete
Field #3
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School
Trojans
9 - 4
ICSC
Complete
Field #4
Mesanovic
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-CoEd U08 (2012/2013)
Barcelona F.C
3 - 3
Power Unicorns
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
Barajas (Enrique)
2020 Boys U12 Session 2
NWI Lions U12 Boys
5 - 3
Indiana Elite FC 2009 Boys
Complete
Field #2
Mesanovic
2020 Boys U12 Session 2
Goal Crushers u12
4 - 9
Indiana Elite 09 II
Complete
Field #3
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007)
NWI Lions U14 Boys1
0 - 2
Elite 07s
Complete
Field #2
Mesanovic
2020 Boys U10 Session 2
Juventes
2 - 0
Heat
Complete
Field #3
2020 Boys U10 Session 2
Elite Storm
1 - 1
Juventes
Complete
Field #1
Maric
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007)
NWI Lions U14 Boys2
10 - 2
RVSA Rush
Complete
Field #2
Mesanovic
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Girls-Girls High School
Breakin Ankles
v
United 4 Ever
Result Pending
Field #3
Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Girls-Girls High School
Tigers 02G
7 - 2
Tigers 04G
Complete
Field #3
Orciuch(Dominik)
NFL Flag Football-2019 NFL Flag Session II Ages 7-15 -10-12 year olds, Coed
Chicago Bears
35 - 64
San Francisco 49ers
Complete
Field #2
NFL Flag Football-2019 NFL Flag Session II Ages 7-15 -10-12 year olds, Coed
Seattle Seahawks
0 - 18
Miami Dolphins
Complete
Field #3
NFL Flag Football-2019 NFL Flag Session II Ages 7-15 -10-12 year olds, Coed
Buffalo Bills
0 - 28
Dallas Cowboys
Complete
Field #4
Maric , Poole
NFL Flag Football-2019 NFL Flag Session II Ages 7-15 -10-12 year olds, Coed
Tennessee Titans
0 - 28
San Francisco 49ers
Complete
Field #3
NFL Flag Football-2019 NFL Flag Session II Ages 7-15 -10-12 year olds, Coed
Philadelphia Eagles
32 - 42
Chicago Bears
Complete
Field #4
Maric , Poole
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, February 1, 2020
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session II
FIELD #2
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Evan Momcilovic
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Blocked Time - See Notes
FIELD #1B
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
LPG Multi-Sport
Grace Wells
9:30 AM
2:00 PM
Soccer League Games
FIELD #2B
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Alex Momcilovic
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Lil Sluggers
Aubin Robinson
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Evan Momcilovic
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Multi-Sport
Grace Wells
10:30 AM
1:00 PM
LPG HoopStart
CAGE #1
10:30 AM
1:00 PM
LPG HoopStart
CAGE #2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Lil Sluggers
Aubin Robinson
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Evan Momcilovic
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG HoopStart
Jacob Stubitsch
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
LPG HoopStart
Alex Momcilovic
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
LPG Multi-Sport
Aubin Robinson
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
LPG Lil Sluggers
Jacob Stubitsch
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session II
FIELD #1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session II
FIELD #1B
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Unavailable
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Unavailable
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Football Games
FIELD #1B
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
NFL Flag Football Games
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Flag Football
FIELD #3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Flag Football
FIELD #4
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Unavailable Birthday Party Set Up
FIELD #1
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Unavailable Birthday Party Set Up
FIELD #1B
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Birthday Party - Kearns
FIELD #1
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Birthday Party - Kearns
FIELD #1B
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Unavailable Birthday Party Set Up
FIELD #2
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Unavailable Birthday Party Set Up
FIELD #2B
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Senior Softball**See Notes
FIELD #3
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Senior Softball**See Notes
FIELD #4
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Unavailable Birthday Party Clean Up
FIELD #1
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Unavailable Birthday Party Clean Up
FIELD #1B
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Birthday Party - Kearns
MEZZANINE A
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Unavailable Birthday Party Clean Up
FIELD #2
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Unavailable Birthday Party Clean Up
FIELD #2B
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Birthday Party - Bennett Duffy
MEZZANINE B