Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 7, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015)
The Pandas
1 - 1
Golden Spartans
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Wickard
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007)
NWI Lions U14
11 - 3
Junior Irish 2008 Premier
Complete
Field #2
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007)
EASA U12 Girls
13 - 1
PSC Lady Warriors
Complete
Field #3
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Millennium Soccer 07 Black 2
3 - 5
COSMOS-BLACK
Complete
Field #2
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011)
Millennium Soccer Academy 11B Black
10 - 0
Golden Spartans
Complete
Field #3
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011)
Silver Spartans
2 - 3
NWI Lions U10 2
Complete
Field #4
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013)
Red Dragons
2 - 0
Lightning
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007)
Revolution
1 - 10
EASA U12 Girls
Complete
Field #3
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
NWI Lions U12 1
1 - 11
Goal Crushers
Complete
Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013)
Power Unicorns
2 - 3
Red Dragons
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
COMOS-RED
3 - 1
EASA U14
Complete
Field #2
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Millennium Soccer 07 Black
1 - 11
Elite 07s
Complete
Field #3
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Millennium Soccer 06 Black
11 - 0
RVSA Rush
Complete
Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013)
The Tigers
10 - 0
Bulldogz
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011)
NWI Lions U10 1
11 - 0
Elite 2012
Complete
Field #2
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Die Mannschaft
1 - 3
Heat 05/06
Complete
Field #3
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
NWI Lions U14
6 - 3
Heat 05/06
Complete
Field #4
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Millennium Soccer Academy 04B
4 - 0
Warriors(Briseno)
Complete
Field #1
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Trojans
0 - 3
TMNT
Complete
Field #2
Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Bear Grylls
8 - 6
Millennium SA 05B Black
Complete
Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Hitmarkers
0 - 6
Borussia Duneland
Complete
Field #3
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Trojans
1 - 10
THE DAC
Complete
Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
Millennium Soccer 09 Black
6 - 7
NWI Lions U12 2
Complete
Field #2
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
EASA
4 - 10
Millennium Soccer 08 Black
Complete
Field #3
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Hooligans FC
4 - 1
Goal Crushers u14
Complete
Field #4
December 7 Saturday Night Fever Pitch 14u
NWI Storm Elite
v
BRW Blast LD
Result Pending
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Papiez
December 7 Saturday Night Fever Pitch 14u
Yardbirds
v
Outsiders
Result Pending
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Sterkowitz
December 7 Saturday Night Fever Pitch 14u
BRW Blast LD
v
Yardbirds
Result Pending
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Sterkowitz
December 7 Saturday Night Fever Pitch 14u
Outsiders
v
NWI Storm Elite
Result Pending
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Papiez
December 7 Saturday Night Fever Pitch 14u
Yardbirds
v
NWI Storm Elite
Result Pending
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Papiez
December 7 Saturday Night Fever Pitch 14u
Outsiders
v
BRW Blast LD
Result Pending
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Sterkowitz
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, December 7, 2019
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #1
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #1B
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #2
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #2B
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #3
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #4
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Avery Cornett
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
LPG Multi-Sport
Grace Wells
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
LPG HoopStart
CAGE #1
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
LPG HoopStart
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Alex Momcilovic
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Avery Cornett
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG HoopStart
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG HoopStart
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Multi-Sport
Grace Wells
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Lil Sluggers
Aubin Robinson
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Avery Cornett
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Multi-Sport
Grace Wells
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
LPG Lil Sluggers
Aubin Robinson
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - David Bundy
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
Flag Football
FIELD #1
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
Flag Football
FIELD #1B
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
Flag Football
FIELD #2B
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Flag Football
FIELD #2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Flag Football
FIELD #3
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Flag Football
FIELD #4
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
5:00 PM
11:30 PM
Saturday Night Fever Pitch 14U
FIELD #1
5:00 PM
11:30 PM
Saturday Night Fever Pitch 14U
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
11:30 PM
Saturday Night Fever Pitch 14U
FIELD #2
5:00 PM
11:30 PM
Saturday Night Fever Pitch 14U
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
11:30 PM
Saturday Night Fever Pitch 14U
FIELD #3
5:00 PM
11:30 PM
Saturday Night Fever Pitch 14U
FIELD #4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2