Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 5, 2021
<
December 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
4-6 NFL Flag Football - Winter 2021
Bears
0 - 0
Buccaneers
Complete
Field #1
4-6 NFL Flag Football - Winter 2021
Panthers
0 - 0
Saints
Complete
Field #1B
Sparta Soccer 2021-22-Winter Session 1-Men's League (18 and older) Session I
Valpo Men's Club Soccer
3 - 2
Too Old For This
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Sparta Soccer 2021-22-Winter Session 1-Men's League (18 and older) Session I
Indiana United
5 - 4
No Problem
Complete
Field #1
Sparta Soccer 2021-22-Winter Session 1-Men's League (18 and older) Session I
219
2 - 4
Illiana
Complete
Field #2
Sparta Soccer 2021-22-Winter Session 1-Men's League (18 and older) Session I
Euro Elite
10 - 3
Taylor Gang
Complete
Field #1
Sparta Soccer 2021-22-Winter Session 1-Men's League (18 and older) Session I
FC Huskies
3 - 3
Wait, It's Canceled
Complete
Field #2
Sparta Soccer 2021-22-Winter Session 1-Men's League (18 and older) Session I
McClutch United
9 - 4
Washed Up FC
Complete
Field #1
Sparta Soccer 2021-22-Winter Session 1-Men's League (18 and older) Session I
Too Old For This
13 - 1
Colfax Street United
Complete
Field #2
Sparta Soccer 2021-22-Winter Session 1-Men's League (18 and older) Session I
No Problem
2 - 10
Realest.com
Complete
Field #1
Calendar
<
December 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, December 5, 2021
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
NFL Flag Football
FIELD #1
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
NFL Flag Football
FIELD #1B
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
NWI Storm Elite 12U - Carden - Nathan Carden
FIELD #4
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
LPG HoopStart
Aimee Habas
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Sports Academy Classes/Camps - Sparta Sports Organization of Crown Point, Inc
FIELD #2B
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Multi-Sport
Aimee Habas
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Annalyse Kaczmarski
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Riptide black 16U - Mark Stenger
FIELD #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Riptide black 16U - Mark Stenger
FIELD #1B
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite -
FIELD #3
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite - Dujmovich - Steven Dujmovich
FIELD #4
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Lil Sluggers
Samantha Aguilar
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Samantha Aguilar
12:00 PM
10:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
10:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Party Pkg - Leah Burnes
FIELD #2
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Party Pkg - Ben Wise
FIELD #3
12:00 PM
2:30 PM
Burnes Birthday Party
MEZZANINE B
12:30 PM
2:30 PM
Party Pkg - Jenny Jaeger
FIELD #1
12:30 PM
2:30 PM
Party Pkg - Jenny Jaeger
FIELD #1B
12:30 PM
3:00 PM
Birthday Party
MULTI PURPOSE
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
Wise Birthday Party
MEZZANINE A
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Indiana Invaders Softball - Joshua Coons
FIELD #1
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Indiana Invaders Softball - Joshua Coons
FIELD #1B
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Indiana Invaders Softball - Joshua Coons
FIELD #2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Indiana Invaders Softball - Joshua Coons
FIELD #2B
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
CP Bulldogs softball - Mike Reiser
FIELD #3
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
CP Bulldogs softball - Mike Reiser
FIELD #4
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adult Soccer League
FIELD #1
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adult Soccer League
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adult Soccer League
FIELD #2
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adult Soccer League
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4