Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2020>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, December 5, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U6 CoEd Hawks FC 3 - 7 Eagles FC Complete 3v3 Field #1A Witte
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U8 CoEd Gladiators FC 5 - 1 Elite 2014 Complete 5v5 Field #1A Barajas (Enrique)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U8 CoEd Warriors FC 0 - 8 Three Claps Complete 5v5 Field #1B Henderlong
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys DOFT 3 - 2 kickball Complete 5v5 Field #3 Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U12 COED The Empire 3 - 3 Elite 2012 Complete 5v5 Field #1B Barajas (Enrique)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U6 CoEd Thunderbirds FC 1 - 1 Falcons FC Complete 3v3 Field #1A Maric (Aleks)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U8 CoEd Spartans FC 0 - 2 Vikings FC Complete 5v5 Field #1A Barajas (Enrique)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U10 Coed Vipers FC 0 - 9 Elite 2013 Complete 5v5 Field #1A Maric (Aleks)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys Cosmos 2 - 6 kickball Complete 5v5 Field #3 Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys Sparta Warriors 0 - 16 Trojans Complete 5v5 Field #4 Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U12 COED Midwest United 0 - 7 The Empire Complete 5v5 Field #1B Henderlong
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys TAM FC 9 - 2 DOFT Complete 5v5 Field #3 Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys Ghana National team 1 - 8 Borussia Duneland Complete 5v5 Field #4 Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U12 COED The Rebels 7 - 2 Cobras FC Complete 5v5 Field #1AA Maric (Aleks)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U10 Coed Vipers FC 5 - 4 Scorpions FC Complete 5v5 Field #1B Henderlong
7-9 NFL Flag Football Rams 12 - 18 Browns Complete Field #1 Thomsen, Winiecki
7-9 NFL Flag Football Jets 0 - 24 Titans Complete Field #2 Biegel, Momcilovic, Dermody
7-9 NFL Flag Football Texans 34 - 6 Bills Complete Field #3 Cedeno, Engalhuet
7-9 NFL Flag Football Saints 6 - 34 Seahawks Complete Field #4 Dermody , Maric (Aleks)
7-9 NFL Flag Football Steelers 24 - 6 Bears Complete Field #1 Thomsen, Winiecki
7-9 NFL Flag Football Redskins 14 - 0 Patriots Complete Field #2 Biegel, Momcilovic
10-12 NFL Flag Football Steelers 12 - 30 Jets Complete Field #3 Cedeno, Engalhuet
10-12 NFL Flag Football Titans 34 - 6 Bears Complete Field #4 Dermody , Maric (Aleks)
10-12 NFL Flag Football Saints 15 - 6 Patriots Complete Field #1 Thomsen, Winiecki
10-12 NFL Flag Football Seahawks 8 - 6 Vikings Complete Field #2 Biegel, Momcilovic
10-12 NFL Flag Football Redskins 13 - 41 Texans Complete Field #3 Engalhuet, Dermody
10-12 NFL Flag Football Colts 12 - 18 Browns Complete Field #4 Cedeno
14u Saturday Night Fever Pitch December 5th Full Tilt 14U 4 - 4 NWI Storm Elite Complete Baseball/Softball Field #1 Degener
14u Saturday Night Fever Pitch December 5th NWI Lady Vipers 2 - 3 BRW Blast Complete Baseball/Softball Field #2 Gosser
14u Saturday Night Fever Pitch December 5th Instant Karma 0 - 4 Crown Point Bulldogs Complete Baseball/Softball Field #1 Degener
14u Saturday Night Fever Pitch December 5th BRW Blast 5 - 7 Full Tilt 14U Complete Baseball/Softball Field #2 Gosser
14u Saturday Night Fever Pitch December 5th NWI Storm Elite 3 - 3 Crown Point Bulldogs Complete Baseball/Softball Field #1 Degener
14u Saturday Night Fever Pitch December 5th NWI Lady Vipers 14 - 0 Instant Karma Complete Baseball/Softball Field #2 Sterkowitz
14u Saturday Night Fever Pitch December 5th Crown Point Bulldogs 4 - 2 Full Tilt 14U Complete Baseball/Softball Field #1 Degener
14u Saturday Night Fever Pitch December 5th BRW Blast 12 - 0 Instant Karma Complete Baseball/Softball Field #2 Sterkowitz
14u Saturday Night Fever Pitch December 5th NWI Lady Vipers 0 - 12 NWI Storm Elite Complete Baseball/Softball Field #2 Sterkowitz

  Events on Saturday, December 5, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
9:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
11:00 AM1:00 PMJ. Dilbeck - Joshua DilbeckCAGE #1
11:00 AM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
1:00 PM4:00 PMNFL Flag Football Session IFIELD #1
1:00 PM4:00 PMNFL Flag Football Session IFIELD #1B
1:00 PM4:00 PMNFL Flag Football Session IFIELD #2
1:00 PM4:00 PMNFL Flag Football Session IFIELD #2B
1:00 PM4:00 PMNFL Flag Football Session IFIELD #3
1:00 PM4:00 PMNFL Flag Football Session IFIELD #4
2:00 PM3:00 PMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - Carter WieserCAGE #2
4:00 PM10:00 PMSoftball TournamentCAGE #1
4:00 PM10:00 PMSoftball TournamentCAGE #2
4:00 PM5:00 PMBlocked - Fever Pitch Set-UpFIELD #1
4:00 PM5:00 PMBlocked - Fever Pitch Set-UpFIELD #1B
4:00 PM5:00 PMBlocked - Fever Pitch Set-UpFIELD #2
4:00 PM5:00 PMBlocked - Fever Pitch Set-UpFIELD #2B
4:00 PM5:00 PMBlocked - Fever Pitch Set-UpFIELD #3
4:00 PM5:00 PMBlocked - Fever Pitch Set-UpFIELD #4
5:00 PM8:30 PMSoftball TournamentFIELD #1
5:00 PM8:30 PMSoftball TournamentFIELD #1B
5:00 PM8:30 PMSoftball TournamentFIELD #2
5:00 PM8:30 PMSoftball TournamentFIELD #2B


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use