Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 26, 2020
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U6 CoEd
Eagles FC
1 - 1
Sharks/Glover
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Witte(coach)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U8 CoEd
Vikings FC
2 - 1
Three Claps
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Henderlong
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U8 CoEd
Spartans FC
0 - 0
Gladiators FC
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Henderlong (Malorie )
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U12 COED
Midwest United
2 - 6
The Rebels
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Henderlong
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U10 Coed
Scorpions FC
1 - 11
Elite 2013
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Henderlong (Malorie )
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U6 CoEd
Hawks FC
1 - 1
Thunderbirds FC
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Witte(coach)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U8 CoEd
Elite 2014
6 - 3
Warriors FC
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Henderlong (Malorie )
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
Onward Trojans
3 - 10
CP23
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
DOFT
4 - 4
Panthers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Rogers
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U12 COED
Midwest United
4 - 9
Elite 2012
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Henderlong
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
kickball
3 - 0
TAM FC
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Rogers
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
Cosmos
4 - 8
Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U10 Coed
Vipers FC
5 - 0
Scorpions FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Henderlong
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
CP23
v
Ghana National team
Result Pending
5v5 Field #3
Rogers
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
Onward Trojans
v
Borussia Duneland
Result Pending
5v5 Field #4
Orciuch(Adrian)
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Steelers
26 - 0
Bills
Complete
Field #1
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Seahawks
24 - 12
Titans
Complete
Field #2
Dermody
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Saints
0 - 24
Browns
Complete
Field #3
Biegel
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Patriots
6 - 28
Texans
Complete
Field #4
Maric
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Redskins
25 - 14
Jets
Complete
Field #1
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Rams
28 - 0
Bears
Complete
Field #2
Dermody
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Redskins
34 - 19
Patriots
Complete
Field #3
Biegel
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Steelers
14 - 42
Texans
Complete
Field #4
Maric
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Seahawks
30 - 34
Jets
Complete
Field #1
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Browns
42 - 14
Saints
Complete
Field #2
Dermody
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Colts
12 - 19
Titans
Complete
Field #3
Biegel
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Vikings
20 - 35
Bears
Complete
Field #4
Maric , Dermody
Calendar
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, December 26, 2020
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #2B
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #3
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #4
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Noah Rangel
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
NFL Flag Football Session I
FIELD #1
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
NFL Flag Football Session I
FIELD #1B
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
NFL Flag Football Session I
FIELD #2
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
NFL Flag Football Session I
FIELD #2B
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
NFL Flag Football Session I
FIELD #3
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
NFL Flag Football Session I
FIELD #4
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Tim Vanderhere
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Tim Kinzie
CAGE #1