Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, December 21, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015) Golden Spartans 1 - 1 Silver Knights Complete 3v3 Field #1A Wickard
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) NWI Lions U14 10 - 1 Revolution Complete Field #2 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Millennium Soccer 06 Black 4 - 5 Elite 07s Complete Field #3 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) EASA 5 - 3 Millennium Soccer 09 Black Complete Field #4 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) Stinky Cleats 8 - 1 EASA U12 Girls Complete Field #2 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) NWI Lions U10 2 5 - 0 Elite 2012 Complete Field #3 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) Silver Spartans 3 - 3 Golden Spartans Complete Field #4 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015) The Pandas 1 - 1 Silver Knights Complete 3v3 Field #1A Wickard
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) The Tigers 3 - 4 Red Dragons Complete 5v5 Field 1B  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) Revolution 0 - 10 EASA U14 Girls Complete Field #3 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) Power Unicorns 1 - 4 Bulldogz Complete 5v5 Field 1B Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Millennium Soccer 07 Black 10 - 0 Hooligans FC Complete Field #2  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) COMOS-RED 5 - 2 NWI Lions U14 Complete Field #3 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Millennium Soccer 07 Black 2 2 - 2 Die Mannschaft Complete Field #4 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) Lightning 4 - 3 Bulldogz Complete 5v5 Field 1B  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) NWI Lions U10 1 6 - 3 EASA U10 Complete Field #2  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Heat 05/06 10 - 0 RVSA Rush Complete Field #3 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Heat 05/06 6 - 2 COSMOS-BLACK Complete Field #4  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Bean FC 5 - 5 THE DAC Complete Field #2 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Trojans 3 - 2 Teddybear Crouton Complete Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School ICSC 7 - 8 Bear Grylls Complete Field #4  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Millennium SA 05B Black 10 - 3 Warriors(Villarreal) Complete Field #1 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Hitmarkers 2 - 10 Millennium Soccer Academy 04B Complete Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Goal Crushers u14 9 - 2 EASA U14 Complete Field #4 Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) Millennium Soccer 08 Black 7 - 3 Goal Crushers Complete Field #2  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) NWI Lions U12 1  v  NWI Lions U12 2 Result Pending Field #4 Orciuch(Dominik)
16u Snowball Softball Tournament Illinois Fire 16u Blue 2 - 10 Illiana Inferno Complete Baseball/Softball Field #1 Hamilton
16u Snowball Softball Tournament Illinois Fire 16u Black 4 - 3 15u Lady Hawks Complete Baseball/Softball Field #2 McKinney
16u Snowball Softball Tournament Niles Nitro 10 - 4 Lincolnway Storm Complete Baseball/Softball Field #1 Hamilton
16u Snowball Softball Tournament Windy City Ice Black 15u 5 - 4 PJM 16u Elite Complete Baseball/Softball Field #2 McKinney
16u Snowball Softball Tournament Illinois Fire 16u Black 2 - 1 Niles Nitro Complete Baseball/Softball Field #1 Sterkowitz
16u Snowball Softball Tournament Illinois Fire 16u Blue 1 - 11 Windy City Ice Black 15u Complete Baseball/Softball Field #2  
16u Snowball Softball Tournament Illiana Inferno 11 - 1 PJM 16u Elite Complete Baseball/Softball Field #1  
16u Snowball Softball Tournament 15u Lady Hawks 9 - 0 Lincolnway Storm Complete Baseball/Softball Field #2 Sterkowitz
16u Snowball Softball Tournament PJM 16u Elite 1 - 9 Illinois Fire 16u Blue Complete Baseball/Softball Field #1 Sterkowitz
16u Snowball Softball Tournament Lincolnway Storm 1 - 7 Illinois Fire 16u Black Complete Baseball/Softball Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, December 21, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
9:00 AM10:00 AMLPG Kickstart SoccerAvery Cornett
9:00 AM1:00 PMLPG Sports Academy Classes/Camps - Sparta Sports Organization of Crown Point, IncFIELD #1
9:00 AM10:00 AMLPG Multi-SportGrace Wells
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Kickstart SoccerAlex Momcilovic
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Kickstart SoccerAvery Cornett
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Multi-SportGrace Wells
11:00 AM12:00 PMLPG Lil SluggersAubin Robinson
11:00 AM12:00 PMLPG Kickstart SoccerAvery Cornett
11:00 AM12:00 PMLPG Multi-SportGrace Wells
12:00 PM1:00 PMLPG Lil SluggersAubin Robinson
4:00 PM5:00 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #1
4:00 PM5:00 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #1B
4:00 PM5:00 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #2
4:00 PM5:00 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #2B
4:00 PM5:00 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #3
4:00 PM5:00 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #4
5:00 PM12:00 AMSnowball Softball Tournament 16uFIELD #1
5:00 PM12:00 AMSnowball Softball Tournament 16uFIELD #1B
5:00 PM12:00 AMSnowball Softball Tournament 16uFIELD #2
5:00 PM12:00 AMSnowball Softball Tournament 16uFIELD #2B
5:00 PM12:00 AMSnowball Softball Tournament 16uFIELD #3
5:00 PM12:00 AMSnowball Softball Tournament 16uFIELD #4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use