Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 15, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019/20 Sparta Softball Fast Pitch League 16U/18U High School Girls
Evergreen Park Eclipse
0 - 8
Velocity 16u Red
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
2019/20 Sparta Softball Fast Pitch League 16U/18U High School Girls
Illinois Fire Blue 16U
0 - 16
Velocity 18u
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Men's Adult Open
Realest
8 - 4
Spurs
Complete
7v7 Field #3
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Men's Adult Open
Classic Legends
3 - 0
AEGEAN FC
Complete
7v7 Field #3
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Men's Adult Open
Euro Elite
3 - 0
The Phalanx
Complete
7v7 Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Men's Adult Open
Below Average FC
3 - 9
Spurs
Complete
7v7 Field #3
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Men's Adult Open
Die Mannschaft
2 - 4
Mixed Nuts
Complete
7v7 Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Men's Adult Open
Renford Rejects
5 - 4
Realest
Complete
7v7 Field #3
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Men's Adult Open
Juggs FC
5 - 3
Pure Chaos
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, December 15, 2019
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
4-6 NFL Flag
FIELD #1
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
4-6 NFL Flag
FIELD #1B
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Stealers
FIELD #3
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Stealers
FIELD #4
9:30 AM
1:00 PM
LPG Classes
CAGE #1
9:30 AM
1:00 PM
LPG Classes
CAGE #2
9:30 AM
1:00 PM
LPG Sports Academy Classes/Camps - Sparta Sports Organization of Crown Point, Inc
FIELD #2
9:30 AM
1:00 PM
LPG Sports Academy Classes/Camps - Sparta Sports Organization of Crown Point, Inc
FIELD #2B
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Lil Sluggers
Alex Momcilovic
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Multi-Sport
Aubin Robinson
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG HoopStart
Avery Cornett
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Riptide Black
FIELD #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Unavailable
FIELD #1B
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Lil Sluggers
Alex Momcilovic
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Multi-Sport
Aubin Robinson
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG HoopStart
Avery Cornett
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Alex Momcilovic
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
LPG Multi-Sport
Avery Cornett
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Sparta Softball League
FIELD #1B
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Sparta Softball League
FIELD #2B
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
Batting Cage - 30 Minutes - Noah Rangel
CAGE #1
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
Birthday Party Set Up
FIELD #1
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
Birthday Party Set Up
FIELD #1B
2:30 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Grzych Party
FIELD #1
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Grzych Party
FIELD #1B
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Riptide Blue
FIELD #4
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Birthday Party Clean Up
FIELD #1
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Birthday Party Clean Up
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Joshua Cobb
CAGE #1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Noah Rangel
CAGE #2
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Sparta Softball League
FIELD #1B
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Sparta Softball League
FIELD #2B
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B