Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 13, 2020
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Snowball Softball Tournament
Illiana Inferno
12 - 3
Stealers Futures
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Marcotte
Snowball Softball Tournament
West Bend Lightning
2 - 14
Hobart Stealers
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Marcotte
Snowball Softball Tournament
Rock River Stix - SIekert
9 - 2
Velocity red
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Marcotte
Snowball Softball Tournament
Hobart Stealers
15 - 1
West Bend Lightning
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
Snowball Softball Tournament
E.K. Falcons
11 - 1
Alsip Blue Thunder 16u
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
Snowball Softball Tournament
Illiana Inferno
11 - 0
Stealers Futures
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
Snowball Softball Tournament
E.K. Falcons
6 - 5
Illiana Inferno
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
Snowball Softball Tournament
Hobart Stealers
6 - 1
Rock River Stix - SIekert
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
Snowball Softball Tournament
Hobart Stealers
0 - 8
E.K. Falcons
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener, Gosser
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
Old School
1 - 10
McClutch United
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Stahl
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
OG Magic
8 - 5
Sparta FC
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
Spurs
3 - 5
Euro Elite
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
MFB
6 - 11
TW Elite
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Stahl
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
Bean FC
7 - 8
Realest
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
Old School
6 - 4
Renford Rejects
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Stahl
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
Hot Mess Express
1 - 10
McClutch United
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
TW Elite
6 - 5
Euro Elite
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
Chili Peppers
4 - 6
Legends
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Orciuch(Dominik)
Calendar
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, December 13, 2020
6:30 AM
3:00 PM
Softball Tournament
CAGE #1
6:30 AM
3:00 PM
Softball Tournament
CAGE #2
6:30 AM
10:00 AM
High School Open Snowball Softball Tournament
FIELD #2B
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hobart Stealers - Jimmy Cuellar
FIELD #3
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hobart Stealers - Jimmy Cuellar
FIELD #4
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Riptide black - Mark Stenger
Aleks Maric
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Riptide black - Mark Stenger
Alex Momcilovic
10:00 AM
6:00 PM
High School Open Snowball Softball Tournament
FIELD #4
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
High School Open Snowball Softball Tournament
FIELD #1B
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
High School Open Snowball Softball Tournament
FIELD #2B
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite - Victor Jorge
FIELD #1
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite - Victor Jorge
FIELD #1B
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Turf Rental - Robert Banovic
FIELD #2
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Sam Romeo
CAGE #1
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2