Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 12, 2020
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U6 CoEd
Thunderbirds FC
1 - 1
Eagles FC
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Witte(coach)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U8 CoEd
Vikings FC
6 - 0
Warriors FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U12 COED
Cobras FC
3 - 1
Elite 2012
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Rogers
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U10 Coed
Elite 2013
9 - 2
Vipers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U6 CoEd
Falcons FC
1 - 1
Sharks/Glover
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
Ghana National team
3 - (Forfeit) 0
TAM FC
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
DOFT
1 - 7
CP23
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Rogers
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U8 CoEd
Elite 2014
1 - 2
Spartans FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U12 COED
The Empire
6 - 2
The Rebels
Complete
5v5 Field #1AA
Rogers
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
Onward Trojans
2 - 4
kickball
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
Panthers FC
2 - 9
Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U8 CoEd
Three Claps
3 - 2
Gladiators FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
Trojans
5 - 2
Cosmos
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
Borussia Duneland
5 - 3
kickball
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
DOFT
9 - 4
Sparta Warriors
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Orciuch(Adrian)
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Redskins
6 - 20
Texans
Complete
Field #1
Engalhuet, Thomsen, Winiecki
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Seahawks
20 - 6
Steelers
Complete
Field #2
Biegel, Momcilovic
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Bears
18 - 26
Patriots
Complete
Field #3
Engalhuet
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Titans
30 - 8
Bills
Complete
Field #4
Dermody , Maric
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Saints
14 - 28
Rams
Complete
Field #1
Thomsen, Winiecki
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Browns
16 - 6
Jets
Complete
Field #2
Biegel, Momcilovic
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Colts
38 - 13
Saints
Complete
Field #3
Engalhuet
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Vikings
8 - 35
Redskins
Complete
Field #4
Dermody , Maric
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Texans
36 - 38
Browns
Complete
Field #1
Thomsen, Winiecki
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Bears
35 - 21
Patriots
Complete
Field #2
Biegel, Momcilovic
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Seahawks
14 - 12
Steelers
Complete
Field #3
Engalhuet
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Jets
21 - 20
Titans
Complete
Field #4
Dermody , Maric
Snowball Softball Tournament
Alsip Blue Thunder 16u
1 - 13
Stealers Futures
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
Snowball Softball Tournament
Velocity red
0 - 13
Illiana Inferno
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
Snowball Softball Tournament
Hobart Stealers
3 - 2
E.K. Falcons
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
Snowball Softball Tournament
West Bend Lightning
0 - 9
Rock River Stix - SIekert
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
Snowball Softball Tournament
E.K. Falcons
6 - 1
Velocity red
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
Snowball Softball Tournament
Alsip Blue Thunder 16u
0 - 10
Hobart Stealers
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
Snowball Softball Tournament
Stealers Futures
14 - 3
West Bend Lightning
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
Snowball Softball Tournament
Rock River Stix - SIekert
1 - 0
Illiana Inferno
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
Snowball Softball Tournament
Alsip Blue Thunder 16u
7 - 9
Velocity red
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Gosser
Snowball Softball Tournament
Rock River Stix - SIekert
1 - 7
E.K. Falcons
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Degener
Calendar
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, December 12, 2020
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #1
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #1B
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #3
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #4
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Noah Rangel
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
NFL Flag Session I
FIELD #1
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
NFL Flag Session I
FIELD #1B
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
NFL Flag Session I
FIELD #2
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
NFL Flag Session I
FIELD #2B
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
NFL Flag Session I
FIELD #3
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
NFL Flag Session I
FIELD #4
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Blocked Time - See Notes
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Blocked Time - See Notes
CAGE #2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Blocked - Snowball Tournament
FIELD #1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Blocked - Snowball Tournament
FIELD #1B
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Blocked - Snowball Tournament
FIELD #2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Blocked - Snowball Tournament
FIELD #2B
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Blocked - Snowball Tournament
FIELD #3
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Blocked - Snowball Tournament
FIELD #4
5:00 PM
1:00 AM
High School Open Snowball Softball Tournament
CAGE #1
5:00 PM
1:00 AM
High School Open Snowball Softball Tournament
CAGE #2
5:00 PM
1:00 AM
High School Open Snowball Softball Tournament
FIELD #1
5:00 PM
1:00 AM
High School Open Snowball Softball Tournament
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
1:00 AM
High School Open Snowball Softball Tournament
FIELD #2
5:00 PM
1:00 AM
High School Open Snowball Softball Tournament
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
1:00 AM
High School Open Snowball Softball Tournament
FIELD #3
5:00 PM
1:00 AM
High School Open Snowball Softball Tournament
FIELD #4