Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 9, 2019
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015)
The Pandas
1 - 1
Silver Knights
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013)
Lightning
2 - 4
Power Unicorns
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007)
EASA U12 Girls
5 - 4
Junior Irish 2008 Premier
Complete
Field #2
Mesanovic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007)
EASA U14 Girls
3 - 0
Stinky Cleats
Complete
Field #3
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
NWI Lions U12 1
0 - 10
Millennium Soccer 08 Black
Complete
Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007)
Junior Irish 2008 Premier
4 - 1
PSC Lady Warriors
Complete
Field #2
Mesanovic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011)
EASA U10
10 - 0
Golden Spartans
Complete
Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013)
Elite 2012
5 - 0
Lightning
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007)
Revolution
0 - 10
NWI Lions U14
Complete
Field #3
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
COMOS-RED
2 - 8
Elite 07s
Complete
Field #2
Trifonovic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Die Mannschaft
1 - 8
Millennium Soccer 06 Black
Complete
Field #4
Maric
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013)
The Tigers
1 - 1
Red Dragons
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011)
NWI Lions U10 1
2 - 1
Millennium Soccer Academy 11B Black
Complete
Field #2
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Millennium Soccer 07 Black 2
4 - 2
RVSA Rush
Complete
Field #3
Maric
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
COSMOS-BLACK
1 - 3
EASA U14
Complete
Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Millennium Soccer 07 Black
3 - 2
Hooligans FC
Complete
Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Hitmarkers
2 - 2
Trojans
Complete
Field #2
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Bear Grylls
6 - 4
Millennium Soccer Academy 04B
Complete
Field #3
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
THE DAC
3 - 2
Warriors(Villarreal)
Complete
Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Borussia Duneland
4 - 3
Hitmarkers
Complete
Field #3
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
TMNT
8 - 5
THE DAC
Complete
Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
Millennium Soccer 09 Black
3 - 5
EASA
Complete
Field #2
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
Sparta Lions
0 - 10
NWI Lions U12 2
Complete
Field #4
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
NWI Lions U14
4 - 3
Goal Crushers u14
Complete
Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
Goal Crushers
10 - 0
Sparta Lions
Complete
Field #3
Calendar
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, November 9, 2019
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #1
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #1B
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #2
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #2B
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #3
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #4
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Avery Cornett
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
LPG Multi-Sport
Grace Wells
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Alex Momcilovic
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Lil Sluggers
Aubin Robinson
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Avery Cornett
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Multi-Sport
Grace Wells
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Mike Ford
CAGE #2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Lil Sluggers
Aubin Robinson
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Avery Cornett
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - mike gutierrez
CAGE #1
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Multi-Sport
Grace Wells
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
LPG Lil Sluggers
Aubin Robinson
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Unavailable
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Unavailable
CAGE #2
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Flag Football
FIELD #1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Flag Football
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Flag Football
FIELD #2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Flag Football
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Flag Football
FIELD #3
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Flag Football
FIELD #4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2