Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, November 9, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015) The Pandas 1 - 1 Silver Knights Complete 3v3 Field #1A Bixman
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) Lightning 2 - 4 Power Unicorns Complete 5v5 Field 1B Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) EASA U12 Girls 5 - 4 Junior Irish 2008 Premier Complete Field #2 Mesanovic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) EASA U14 Girls 3 - 0 Stinky Cleats Complete Field #3 Wells
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) NWI Lions U12 1 0 - 10 Millennium Soccer 08 Black Complete Field #4 Wells
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) Junior Irish 2008 Premier 4 - 1 PSC Lady Warriors Complete Field #2 Mesanovic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) EASA U10 10 - 0 Golden Spartans Complete Field #4 Wells
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) Elite 2012 5 - 0 Lightning Complete 5v5 Field 1B Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) Revolution 0 - 10 NWI Lions U14 Complete Field #3 Wells
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) COMOS-RED 2 - 8 Elite 07s Complete Field #2 Barajas (Fernando)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Die Mannschaft 1 - 8 Millennium Soccer 06 Black Complete Field #4 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) The Tigers 1 - 1 Red Dragons Complete 5v5 Field 1B Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) NWI Lions U10 1 2 - 1 Millennium Soccer Academy 11B Black Complete Field #2 Fauser
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Millennium Soccer 07 Black 2 4 - 2 RVSA Rush Complete Field #3 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) COSMOS-BLACK 1 - 3 EASA U14 Complete Field #4 Sullivan
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Millennium Soccer 07 Black 3 - 2 Hooligans FC Complete Field #4 Sullivan
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Hitmarkers 2 - 2 Trojans Complete Field #2 Garcia
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Bear Grylls 6 - 4 Millennium Soccer Academy 04B Complete Field #3 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School THE DAC 3 - 2 Warriors(Villarreal) Complete Field #4 Sullivan
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Borussia Duneland 4 - 3 Hitmarkers Complete Field #3 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School TMNT 8 - 5 THE DAC Complete Field #4 Sullivan
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) Millennium Soccer 09 Black 3 - 5 EASA Complete Field #2 Sullivan
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) Sparta Lions 0 - 10 NWI Lions U12 2 Complete Field #4 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) NWI Lions U14 4 - 3 Goal Crushers u14 Complete Field #4 Sullivan
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) Goal Crushers 10 - 0 Sparta Lions Complete Field #3 Sullivan

  Events on Saturday, November 9, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
8:00 AM5:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #1
8:00 AM5:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #1B
8:00 AM5:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #2
8:00 AM5:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #2B
8:00 AM5:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #3
8:00 AM5:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #4
9:00 AM10:00 AMLPG Kickstart SoccerAvery Cornett
9:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
9:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
9:00 AM10:00 AMLPG Multi-SportGrace Wells
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Kickstart SoccerAlex Momcilovic
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Lil SluggersAubin Robinson
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Kickstart SoccerAvery Cornett
10:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Multi-SportGrace Wells
10:30 AM11:30 AMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - Mike FordCAGE #2
11:00 AM12:00 PMLPG Lil SluggersAubin Robinson
11:00 AM12:00 PMLPG Kickstart SoccerAvery Cornett
11:00 AM12:00 PMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - mike gutierrezCAGE #1
11:00 AM12:00 PMLPG Multi-SportGrace Wells
12:00 PM1:00 PMLPG Lil SluggersAubin Robinson
12:00 PM1:00 PMUnavailableCAGE #1
12:00 PM1:00 PMUnavailableCAGE #2
1:00 PM2:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
1:00 PM2:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
2:00 PM3:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
2:00 PM3:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
4:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
4:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
5:00 PM6:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
5:00 PM6:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
5:00 PM8:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #1
5:00 PM8:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #1B
5:00 PM8:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #2
5:00 PM8:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #2B
5:00 PM8:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #3
5:00 PM8:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #4
6:00 PM7:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
6:00 PM7:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
7:00 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
7:00 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use