Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, November 30, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015) Golden Spartans 1 - 1 Silver Knights Complete 3v3 Field #1A Rogers
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) Power Unicorns 6 - 1 Lightning Complete 5v5 Field 1B Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) EASA U12 Girls 10 - 0 Revolution Complete Field #2  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) PSC Lady Warriors 0 - 6 Stinky Cleats Complete Field #3 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) Millennium Soccer 08 Black 6 - 0 Indiana Legends Complete Field #4 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) EASA U14 Girls 9 - 2 NWI Lions U14 Complete Field #2  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) Golden Spartans 1 - 10 Elite 2012 Complete Field #3 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) NWI Lions U10 1 9 - 2 Silver Spartans Complete Field #4 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015) The Pandas 1 - 1 Golden Spartans Complete 3v3 Field #1A Rogers
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) Revolution 1 - 9 Stinky Cleats Complete Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) Millennium Soccer Academy 11B Black 6 - 4 EASA U10 Complete Field #4 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Millennium Soccer 06 Black 2 - 1 Hooligans FC Complete Field #2 Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Millennium Soccer 07 Black 2 3 - 7 NWI Lions U14 Complete Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Millennium Soccer 07 Black 3 - 2 EASA U14 Complete Field #4 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) The Tigers 0 - 3 Red Dragons Complete 5v5 Field 1B Rogers
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) EASA U10 9 - 1 NWI Lions U10 2 Complete Field #2 Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) RVSA Rush 1 - 11 NWI Lions U14 Complete Field #3 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) COSMOS-BLACK 5 - 2 Die Mannschaft Complete Field #4 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Trojans 7 - 1 Warriors(Briseno) Complete Field #2  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Millennium SA 05B Black 2 - 9 Borussia Duneland Complete Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Warriors(Villarreal) 3 - 6 THE DAC Complete Field #4 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Millennium SA 05B Black 0 - 2 Teddybear Crouton Complete Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Hitmarkers 6 - 12 ICSC Complete Field #4 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) NWI Lions U12 1 0 - 10 EASA Complete Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, November 30, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
8:00 AM12:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #1
8:00 AM12:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #1B
8:00 AM3:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #2
8:00 AM3:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #2B
8:00 AM2:30 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #3
8:00 AM2:30 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #4
9:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
9:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
10:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
10:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
11:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
11:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
12:00 PM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
12:00 PM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
12:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #1
12:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #1B
1:00 PM2:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
1:00 PM2:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
2:00 PM2:30 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
2:00 PM3:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
2:30 PM3:00 PMBatting Cage - 30 Minutes - Philip BensonCAGE #1
2:30 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #3
2:30 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #4
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2B
4:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
4:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
4:00 PM7:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #1
4:00 PM7:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #1B
4:00 PM7:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #2
4:00 PM7:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #2B
5:00 PM6:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
5:00 PM6:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
5:00 PM7:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #3
5:00 PM7:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #4
6:00 PM7:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
6:00 PM7:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use