Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 28, 2021
<
November 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
4-6 NFL Flag Football - Winter 2021
Buccaneers
0 - 0
Saints
Complete
Field #1
4-6 NFL Flag Football - Winter 2021
Bears
0 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Field #1B
Sparta Soccer 2021-22-Winter Session 1-Men's League (18 and older) Session I
219
4 - 3
FC Huskies
Complete
7v7 Field #2
Latorre, Ramirez
Sparta Soccer 2021-22-Winter Session 1-Men's League (18 and older) Session I
Indiana United
6 - 6
Euro Elite
Complete
Field #1
Ballard
Sparta Soccer 2021-22-Winter Session 1-Men's League (18 and older) Session I
Colfax Street United
v
Valpo Men's Club Soccer
Result Pending
7v7 Field #2
Latorre, Ramirez
Sparta Soccer 2021-22-Winter Session 1-Men's League (18 and older) Session I
McClutch United
6 - 6
No Problem
Complete
Field #1
Ballard
Sparta Soccer 2021-22-Winter Session 1-Men's League (18 and older) Session I
Illiana
v
Wait, It's Canceled
Result Pending
7v7 Field #2
Latorre, Ramirez
Sparta Soccer 2021-22-Winter Session 1-Men's League (18 and older) Session I
Legends
7 - 1
Taylor Gang
Complete
Field #1
Ballard
Sparta Soccer 2021-22-Winter Session 1-Men's League (18 and older) Session I
Realest.com
3 - 5
Washed Up FC
Complete
Field #1
Ballard
Calendar
<
November 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, November 28, 2021
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
NFL Flag Football
FIELD #1
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
NFL Flag Football
FIELD #1B
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
NWI Storm Elite 12U - Carden - Nathan Carden
FIELD #4
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
S.Curatolo - Steve Curatolo
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Romeo - Sam Romeo
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Riptide black 16U - Mark Stenger
FIELD #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Riptide black 16U - Mark Stenger
FIELD #1B
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite -
FIELD #3
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite - Dujmovich - Steven Dujmovich
FIELD #4
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Collectively Evolving - Alexis Jones
FIELD #1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Collectively Evolving - Alexis Jones
FIELD #1B
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Collectively Evolving - Alexis Jones
FIELD #2
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Collectively Evolving - Alexis Jones
FIELD #2B
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Collectively Evolving - Alexis Jones
FIELD #3
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Collectively Evolving - Alexis Jones
FIELD #4
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Mike Reiser
CAGE #1
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Mike Reiser
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
10:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
10:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
CP Bulldogs Reiser - Mike Reiser
FIELD #1
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
CP Bulldogs Reiser - Mike Reiser
FIELD #1B
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
CP Bulldogs Reiser - Mike Reiser
FIELD #2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
CP Bulldogs Reiser - Mike Reiser
FIELD #2B
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
CP Bulldogs softball - Mike Reiser
FIELD #3
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
CP Bulldogs softball - Mike Reiser
FIELD #4
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adult Soccer League
FIELD #1
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adult Soccer League
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adult Soccer League
FIELD #2
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Adult Soccer League
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
10:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Party Pkg - Parker Speece
FIELD #3
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Birthday Party
MEZZANINE A
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3