Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, noviembre 28, 2020
<
noviembre de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U6 CoEd
Hawks FC
1 - 1
Sharks/Glover
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Eaton
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U8 CoEd
Vikings FC
2 - 0
Gladiators FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Witte(coach)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U10 Coed
Elite 2012
3 - 4
Elite 2013
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U8 CoEd
Three Claps
0 - 1
Elite 2014
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U10 Coed
Scorpions FC
0 - 1
Vipers FC
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U6 CoEd
Eagles FC
1 - 1
Falcons FC
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U12 COED
The Rebels
3 - 0
Elite 2012
Complete
5v5 Field #3A
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U8 CoEd
Warriors FC
0 - 4
Spartans FC
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U6 CoEd
Sharks/Glover
1 - 1
Thunderbirds FC
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Orciuch(Dominik)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U10 Coed
Elite 2013
5 - 1
Scorpions FC
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Maric
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
Sparta Warriors
2 - 3
Onward Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Rogers
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
kickball
1 - 6
CP23
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U12 COED
Cobras FC
6 - 3
The Empire
Complete
5v5 Field #1B
Eaton
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-U12 COED
The Rebels
3 - 1
Midwest United
Complete
5v5 Field 1A
Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
Ghana National team
4 - 3
DOFT
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Rogers
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
Panthers FC
10 - 2
Cosmos
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Maric (Mirko)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
Borussia Duneland
2 - 1
Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #3
Rogers
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-HS Boys
TAM FC
4 - 5
Onward Trojans
Complete
5v5 Field #4
Maric (Mirko)
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Titans
34 - 6
Patriots
Complete
Field #1
Dermody
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Saints
6 - 34
Steelers
Complete
Field #2
Engalhuet, Maric
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Bills
28 - 12
Jets
Complete
Field #1
Dermody
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Rams
0 - 28
Texans
Complete
Field #2
Engalhuet, Maric
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Bears
0 - 12
Browns
Complete
Field #1
Dermody
7-9 NFL Flag Football
Redskins
6 - 32
Seahawks
Complete
Field #2
Engalhuet, Maric
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Patriots
0 - 28
Titans
Complete
Field #1
Orange
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Redskins
26 - 35
Seahawks
Complete
Field #2
Engalhuet, Maric
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Colts
35 - 14
Vikings
Complete
Field #1
Orange
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Texans
52 - 34
Jets
Complete
Field #2
Engalhuet, Maric
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Bears
14 - 34
Browns
Complete
Field #1
Orange
10-12 NFL Flag Football
Saints
34 - 36
Steelers
Complete
Field #2
Engalhuet, Maric
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events on sábado, noviembre 28, 2020
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Gary Steelers Football
FIELD #2
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Jason Hornak
CAGE #1
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2