Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 24, 2019
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019/20 Sparta Softball Fast Pitch League 16U/18U High School Girls
Evergreen Park Eclipse
0 - 13
Velocity 18u
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
2019/20 Sparta Softball Fast Pitch League 16U/18U High School Girls
Evergreen Park Eclipse
4 - 5
Illinois Fire Blue 16U
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Men's Adult Open
Euro Elite
6 - 5
Classic Legends
Complete
7v7 Field #3
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Men's Adult Open
Die Mannschaft
5 - 12
Spurs
Complete
7v7 Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Men's Adult Open
AEGEAN FC
2 - 3
Pure Chaos
Complete
7v7 Field #3
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Men's Adult Open
Realest
8 - 3
Below Average FC
Complete
7v7 Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Men's Adult Open
Mixed Nuts
3 - 8
The Phalanx
Complete
7v7 Field #3
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Men's Adult Open
Juggs FC
1 - 5
Renford Rejects
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Calendar
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, November 24, 2019
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
4-6 NFL Flag
FIELD #1
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
4-6 NFL Flag
FIELD #1B
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
8:00 AM
6:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
9:30 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Classes
CAGE #1
9:30 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Classes
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Riptide Black
FIELD #4
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Multi-Sport
Aubin Robinson
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Birthday Party Set Up
FIELD #1
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Birthday Party Set Up
FIELD #1B
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Birthday Party Set Up
MEZZANINE A
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Birthday Party - Dylan Cozart
FIELD #1
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Birthday Party - Dylan Cozart
FIELD #1B
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Birthday Party - Dylan Cozart
MEZZANINE A
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
Birthday Party Clean Up
FIELD #1
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
Birthday Party Clean Up
FIELD #1B
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
Unavailable
FIELD #1
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
Unavailable
FIELD #1B
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
Birthday Party Clean Up
MEZZANINE A
2:30 PM
6:00 PM
Fastpitch Softball League
FIELD #1
2:30 PM
6:00 PM
Fastpitch Softball League
FIELD #1B
2:30 PM
6:00 PM
Fastpitch Softball League
FIELD #2
2:30 PM
6:00 PM
Fastpitch Softball League
FIELD #2B
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Riptide Blue
FIELD #4
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2