Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, November 23, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015) The Pandas 1 - 1 Golden Spartans Complete 3v3 Field #1A Rogers
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) The Tigers 9 - 1 Lightning Complete 5v5 Field 1B Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) Revolution 0 - 10 Junior Irish 2008 Premier Complete Field #2 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) NWI Lions U14 5 - 1 Stinky Cleats Complete Field #3 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) Goal Crushers 6 - 6 NWI Lions U12 2 Complete Field #4 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) EASA U14 Girls 10 - 1 PSC Lady Warriors Complete Field #2 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) NWI Lions U10 2 5 - 7 Silver Spartans Complete Field #4 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) The Tigers 9 - 0 Bulldogz Complete 5v5 Field 1B Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) EASA U12 Girls 3 - 20 EASA U14 Girls Complete Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Millennium Soccer 06 Black 6 - 1 Die Mannschaft Complete Field #2 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) EASA U14 2 - 6 COMOS-RED Complete Field #3 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) Power Unicorns 3 - 2 Bulldogz Complete 5v5 Field 1B Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) NWI Lions U10 1 10 - 0 Golden Spartans Complete Field #2 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) COSMOS-BLACK 4 - 5 Hooligans FC Complete Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Millennium Soccer 07 Black  v  Millennium Soccer 07 Black 2 Result Pending Field #4  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Elite 07s 7 - 3 Heat 05/06 Complete Field #4  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Warriors(Briseno) 0 - 9 Borussia Duneland Complete Field #3 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Bean FC 6 - 4 Teddybear Crouton Complete Field #4 Mesanovic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Bear Grylls 13 - 5 Warriors(Villarreal) Complete Field #1  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Teddybear Crouton 2 - 3 ICSC Complete Field #3 Mesanovic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) NWI Lions U12 1 4 - 7 Millennium Soccer 09 Black Complete Field #2  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) EASA 2 - 3 Indiana Legends Complete Field #3 Mesanovic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Goal Crushers u14 7 - 2 RVSA Rush Complete Field #4 Stamper

  Events on Saturday, November 23, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #1
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #1B
8:00 AM3:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #2
8:00 AM3:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #2B
8:00 AM3:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #3
8:00 AM4:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #4
9:00 AM10:00 AMLPG Kickstart SoccerAvery Cornett
9:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
9:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
9:00 AM10:00 AMLPG Multi-SportGrace Wells
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Kickstart SoccerAlex Momcilovic
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Lil SluggersAubin Robinson
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Kickstart SoccerAvery Cornett
10:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
10:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Multi-SportGrace Wells
11:00 AM12:00 PMLPG Lil SluggersAubin Robinson
11:00 AM12:00 PMLPG Kickstart SoccerAvery Cornett
11:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
11:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
11:00 AM12:00 PMLPG Multi-SportGrace Wells
12:00 PM1:00 PMLPG Lil SluggersAubin Robinson
12:00 PM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
12:00 PM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
1:00 PM2:00 PMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - Jim MeyerCAGE #1
1:00 PM2:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
2:00 PM3:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
2:00 PM3:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
2:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #1
2:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #1B
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2B
3:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #3
4:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
4:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
4:00 PM7:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #1
4:00 PM7:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #1B
4:00 PM7:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #2
4:00 PM7:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #2B
4:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #4
5:00 PM5:30 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
5:00 PM6:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
5:00 PM7:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #3
5:00 PM7:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #4
5:30 PM6:30 PMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - Kalista BelkoCAGE #1
6:00 PM7:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
6:30 PM7:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use