Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, November 20, 2019
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019/20 Sparta Softball Fast Pitch League 16U/18U High School Girls
Velocity 18u
6 - 0
Velocity Black
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Calendar
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Wednesday, November 20, 2019
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Preschool Playtime
FIELD #2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Preschool Playtime
FIELD #2B
9:00 AM
6:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
9:00 AM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
WALKING
GOLF SIMULATOR
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Rock Steady Boxing - Sparta Sports Organization of Crown Point, Inc
Aleks Maric
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Rock Steady Boxing - Sparta Sports Organization of Crown Point, Inc
MULTI PURPOSE
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Batting Cage - 30 Minutes - Frank Sainato
CAGE #1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Daniel Holley - Daniel Holley
CAGE #1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
6:30 PM
8:30 PM
Semir Soccer/Kurtz Soccer
FIELD #3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Mark Talbot
CAGE #1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Mark Talbot
CAGE #2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Soccer - ilija risteski
FIELD #4
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4