Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, November 16, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015) Golden Spartans 1 - 1 Silver Knights Complete 3v3 Field #1A Wickard
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) Bulldogz 0 - 7 The Tigers Complete 5v5 Field 1B Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) EASA U14 Girls 9 - 2 Junior Irish 2008 Premier Complete Field #2 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) PSC Lady Warriors 0 - 6 Stinky Cleats Complete Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) EASA 11 - 3 NWI Lions U12 2 Complete Field #4 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) EASA U12 Girls 3 - 8 NWI Lions U14 Complete Field #2  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) EASA U10 10 - 0 Elite 2012 Complete Field #3 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) Golden Spartans 1 - 10 NWI Lions U10 2 Complete Field #4 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015) The Pandas 1 - 1 Silver Knights Complete 3v3 Field #1A Wickard
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) Bulldogz 4 - 1 Red Dragons Complete 5v5 Field 1B Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School TMNT 15 - 2 Warriors(Briseno) Complete Field #2 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) EASA U14 Girls 8 - 1 PSC Lady Warriors Complete Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Hooligans FC 1 - 11 Millennium Soccer 06 Black Complete Field #4 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) NWI Lions U14 3 - 12 Elite 07s Complete Field #2  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) COMOS-RED 2 - 3 Millennium Soccer 07 Black Complete Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) EASA U14 2 - 2 Die Mannschaft Complete Field #4 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) Power Unicorns 1 - 2 Red Dragons Complete 5v5 Field 1B Rogers
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) NWI Lions U10 1 4 - 2 Silver Spartans Complete Field #2 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Bear Grylls 0 - 1 Millennium Soccer Academy 04B Complete Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Millennium Soccer 07 Black 2 6 - 2 RVSA Rush Complete Field #4 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School ICSC 5 - 0 Millennium SA 05B Black Complete Field #3 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Bean FC 12 - 2 Hitmarkers Complete Field #4  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Teddybear Crouton 2 - 2 Borussia Duneland Complete Field #1  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Warriors(Villarreal) 3 - 13 TMNT Complete Field #2 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School ICSC 3 - 4 Trojans Complete Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) Millennium Soccer 09 Black 10 - 0 Sparta Lions Complete Field #2 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) Indiana Legends 2 - 6 Goal Crushers Complete Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Goal Crushers u14 3 - 7 COSMOS-BLACK Complete Field #4 Stamper
2019/20 Sparta Softball Fast Pitch League 16U/18U High School Girls Evergreen Park Eclipse 4 - 6 Lemont Rockers AA Complete Baseball/Softball Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, November 16, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #1
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #1B
8:00 AM3:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #2
8:00 AM3:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #2B
8:00 AM3:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #3
8:00 AM4:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #4
8:30 AM1:00 PMAvailableNOTE:
9:00 AM10:00 AMLPG Kickstart SoccerAvery Cornett
9:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
9:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
9:00 AM10:00 AMLPG Multi-SportGrace Wells
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Kickstart SoccerAlex Momcilovic
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Kickstart SoccerAvery Cornett
10:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
10:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Multi-SportGrace Wells
11:00 AM12:00 PMLPG Lil SluggersAubin Robinson
11:00 AM12:00 PMLPG Kickstart SoccerAvery Cornett
11:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
11:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
11:00 AM12:00 PMLPG Multi-SportGrace Wells
12:00 PM1:00 PMLPG Lil SluggersAubin Robinson
12:00 PM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
12:00 PM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
1:00 PM2:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
1:00 PM2:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
2:00 PM3:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
2:00 PM3:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
2:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #1
2:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #1B
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2B
3:00 PM4:00 PMIndiana Elite - Jadranka MarojevicFIELD #3
4:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
4:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
4:00 PM8:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #1
4:00 PM8:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #1B
4:00 PM8:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #2
4:00 PM8:00 PMFlag FootballFIELD #2B
4:00 PM6:30 PMFlag FootballFIELD #3
4:00 PM6:30 PMFlag FootballFIELD #4
5:00 PM6:00 PMBlocked Time - See NotesCAGE #1
5:00 PM6:00 PMBlocked Time - See NotesCAGE #2
6:00 PM7:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
6:00 PM7:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
6:30 PM8:30 PMFastpitch Softball LeagueFIELD #3
6:30 PM8:30 PMFastpitch Softball LeagueFIELD #4
7:00 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
7:00 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use