Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 15, 2020
<
November 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
4-6 NFL Flag Football - Winter 2020
Chiefs
0 - 0
Saints
Complete
Field #1A
4-6 NFL Flag Football - Winter 2020
Broncos
0 - 0
Bills
Complete
Field #1B
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
Euro Elite
9 - 3
Legends
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
Chili Peppers
3 - 15
Hot Mess Express
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
Renford Rejects
3 - 3
Realest
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
Spurs
10 - 0
Old School
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
MFB
6 - 7
Sparta FC
Complete
7v7 Field #3
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open
OG Magic
4 - 7
McClutch United
Complete
7v7 Field #4
Calendar
<
November 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, November 15, 2020
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
NFL Flag Football Session I
FIELD #1
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
NFL Flag Football Session I
FIELD #1B
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hobart Stealers - Jimmy Cuellar
FIELD #3
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hobart Stealers - Jimmy Cuellar
FIELD #4
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Riptide black
FIELD #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Riptide black
FIELD #1B
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
10:00 AM
6:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
10:00 AM
6:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite - Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Victor Jorge
CAGE #1
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite - Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Victor Jorge
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite - Victor Jorge
FIELD #1
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite - Victor Jorge
FIELD #1B
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite 16U
FIELD #2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite 16U
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Indiana Premier Fastpitch - Tom Powell
FIELD #1
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Indiana Premier Fastpitch - Tom Powell
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
6:30 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
6:30 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
6:30 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
6:30 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
6:30 PM
9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Session I
FIELD #3
6:30 PM
9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Session I
FIELD #4