Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 7, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
No games scheduled. Please call for the latest information.
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, January 7, 2018
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
Ecipse NWI - Nick Aguilar
FIELD #2
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
LPG Kickstart Soccer 2yr
Alex Momcilovic
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Sports Academy Classes/Camps - Sparta Sports Organization of Crown Point, Inc
FIELD #4
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
LPG Multi-Sport 28-36m
Madison Walker
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Ecipse NWI - Nick Aguilar
FIELD #1
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Ecipse NWI - Nick Aguilar
FIELD #2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Lil Sluggers 5/6yr
Alex Momcilovic
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Sparta Sports Organization of Crown Point, Inc
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Lil Sluggers 5/6yr
Grace Wells
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Multi-Sport 3yr
Madison Walker
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Batting Cage - 30 Minutes - Scott Rettig
CAGE #2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Lil Sluggers 4yr
Alex Momcilovic
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
Elite Baseball - R. Kucharski
FIELD #3
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Kickstart Soccer 5/6yr
Grace Wells
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Kickstart Soccer 5/6yr
Madison Walker
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Birthday Party - Jillian Marchese
FIELD #2
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Elite Baseball - Bill McKenna
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Softball - Greco - Mike Greco
FIELD #1
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Elite Baseball - Bill McKenna
FIELD #3
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
Birthday Party - Jillian Marchese
MEZZANINE A
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Becker Birthday Party - Jessica Becker
FIELD #2
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
Bandits Softball - Bill Conroy
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
Bandits Softball - Bill Conroy
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
Bandits Softball - Bill Conroy
FIELD #1
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
Bandits Softball - Bill Conroy
FIELD #2
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Top Prospects Baseball - Kevin Corcoran
FIELD #3
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Top Prospects Baseball - Kevin Corcoran
FIELD #4
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Adult Soccer League - Session 1
FIELD #3
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Adult Soccer League - Session 1
FIELD #4