Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 04, 2020
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015)
Golden Spartans
1 - 1
Silver Knights
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013)
Lightning
3 - 2
Power Unicorns
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007)
EASA U12 Girls
2 - 4
Junior Irish 2008 Premier
Complete
Field #2
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007)
NWI Lions U14
6 - 6
EASA U14 Girls
Complete
Field #3
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
EASA
10 - 0
NWI Lions U12 2
Complete
Field #4
Maric
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007)
Stinky Cleats
10 - 0
PSC Lady Warriors
Complete
Field #2
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011)
Millennium Soccer Academy 11B Black
6 - 9
EASA U10
Complete
Field #3
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011)
Golden Spartans
0 - 3
NWI Lions U10 2
Complete
Field #4
Maric
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015)
The Pandas
1 - 1
Golden Spartans
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Millennium Soccer 06 Black
2 - 5
Elite 07s
Complete
Field #2
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007)
Revolution
2 - 11
NWI Lions U14
Complete
Field #3
Maric
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Millennium Soccer 06 Black
5 - 0
EASA U14
Complete
Field #2
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
COMOS-RED
9 - 0
RVSA Rush
Complete
Field #3
Maric
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Elite 07s
6 - 2
Millennium Soccer 07 Black
Complete
Field #4
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013)
Bulldogz
2 - 3
Red Dragons
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011)
Silver Spartans
1 - 5
Millennium Soccer Academy 11B Black
Complete
Field #3
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Die Mannschaft
2 - 3
Heat 05/06
Complete
Field #3
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
COSMOS-BLACK
8 - 4
NWI Lions U14
Complete
Field #4
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
TMNT
6 - 4
Millennium Soccer Academy 04B
Complete
Field #2
Mesanovic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Warriors(Villarreal)
2 - 9
Bear Grylls
Complete
Field #3
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Bean FC
8 - 1
Trojans
Complete
Field #4
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
ICSC
6 - 3
Millennium SA 05B Black
Complete
Field #1
Ooms
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Millennium Soccer 07 Black 2
2 - 6
COSMOS-BLACK
Complete
Field #2
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Warriors(Briseno)
0 - 7
Borussia Duneland
Complete
Field #3
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
NWI Lions U12 2
0 - 5
Indiana Legends
Complete
Field #4
Mesanovic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
NWI Lions U12 1
1 - 11
Millennium Soccer 08 Black
Complete
Field #3
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
Millennium Soccer 09 Black
2 - 12
Goal Crushers
Complete
Field #4
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Hooligans FC
0 - 4
Goal Crushers u14
Complete
Field #4
Stamper
Calendar
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on sábado, enero 04, 2020
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #1
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #1B
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #2
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #2B
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #3
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #4
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Avery Cornett
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
LPG Multi-Sport
Grace Wells
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Alex Momcilovic
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Avery Cornett
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
LPG Multi-Sport
Grace Wells
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Lil Sluggers
Aubin Robinson
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Kickstart Soccer
Avery Cornett
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
LPG Multi-Sport
Grace Wells
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
LPG Lil Sluggers
Aubin Robinson
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - John Mowery
CAGE #1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Larry Adams
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
Party Setup
FIELD #1
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
Veronovska Party
FIELD #1B
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Birthday Party - Mihail Veronovski
FIELD #1
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Veronovska Party Area - Mihail Veronovski
MEZZANINE A
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
5:30 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1
5:30 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #1B
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2