Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 4, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015) Golden Spartans 1 - 1 Silver Knights Complete 3v3 Field #1A  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) Lightning 3 - 2 Power Unicorns Complete 5v5 Field 1B Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) EASA U12 Girls 2 - 4 Junior Irish 2008 Premier Complete Field #2 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) NWI Lions U14 6 - 6 EASA U14 Girls Complete Field #3 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) EASA 10 - 0 NWI Lions U12 2 Complete Field #4 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) Stinky Cleats 10 - 0 PSC Lady Warriors Complete Field #2 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) Millennium Soccer Academy 11B Black 6 - 9 EASA U10 Complete Field #3 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) Golden Spartans 0 - 3 NWI Lions U10 2 Complete Field #4 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015) The Pandas 1 - 1 Golden Spartans Complete 3v3 Field #1A  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Millennium Soccer 06 Black 2 - 5 Elite 07s Complete Field #2 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007) Revolution 2 - 11 NWI Lions U14 Complete Field #3 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Millennium Soccer 06 Black 5 - 0 EASA U14 Complete Field #2 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) COMOS-RED 9 - 0 RVSA Rush Complete Field #3 Maric (Aleks)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Elite 07s 6 - 2 Millennium Soccer 07 Black Complete Field #4 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013) Bulldogz 2 - 3 Red Dragons Complete 5v5 Field 1B  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) Silver Spartans 1 - 5 Millennium Soccer Academy 11B Black Complete Field #3 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Die Mannschaft 2 - 3 Heat 05/06 Complete Field #3 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) COSMOS-BLACK 8 - 4 NWI Lions U14 Complete Field #4 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School TMNT 6 - 4 Millennium Soccer Academy 04B Complete Field #2 Mesanovic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Warriors(Villarreal) 2 - 9 Bear Grylls Complete Field #3 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Bean FC 8 - 1 Trojans Complete Field #4 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School ICSC 6 - 3 Millennium SA 05B Black Complete Field #1 Ooms
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Millennium Soccer 07 Black 2 2 - 6 COSMOS-BLACK Complete Field #2 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Warriors(Briseno) 0 - 7 Borussia Duneland Complete Field #3 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) NWI Lions U12 2 0 - 5 Indiana Legends Complete Field #4 Mesanovic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) NWI Lions U12 1 1 - 11 Millennium Soccer 08 Black Complete Field #3 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) Millennium Soccer 09 Black 2 - 12 Goal Crushers Complete Field #4 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Hooligans FC 0 - 4 Goal Crushers u14 Complete Field #4 Stamper

  Events on Saturday, January 4, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
8:00 AM3:30 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #1
8:00 AM3:30 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #1B
8:00 AM4:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #2
8:00 AM4:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #2B
8:00 AM4:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #3
8:00 AM4:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #4
9:00 AM10:00 AMLPG Kickstart SoccerAvery Cornett
9:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
9:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
9:00 AM10:00 AMLPG Multi-SportGrace Wells
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Kickstart SoccerAlex Momcilovic
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Kickstart SoccerAvery Cornett
10:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
10:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Multi-SportGrace Wells
11:00 AM12:00 PMLPG Lil SluggersAubin Robinson
11:00 AM12:00 PMLPG Kickstart SoccerAvery Cornett
11:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
11:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
11:00 AM12:00 PMLPG Multi-SportGrace Wells
12:00 PM1:00 PMLPG Lil SluggersAubin Robinson
12:00 PM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
12:00 PM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
1:00 PM2:00 PMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - John MoweryCAGE #1
1:00 PM2:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
2:00 PM3:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
2:00 PM3:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
3:00 PM4:00 PMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - Larry AdamsCAGE #1
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
3:30 PM4:00 PMParty SetupFIELD #1
3:30 PM5:30 PMVeronovska PartyFIELD #1B
4:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
4:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
4:00 PM5:30 PMBirthday Party - Mihail VeronovskiFIELD #1
4:00 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2
4:00 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2B
4:00 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #3
4:00 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #4
4:00 PM6:00 PMVeronovska Party Area - Mihail VeronovskiMEZZANINE A
5:00 PM6:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
5:00 PM6:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
5:30 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #1
5:30 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #1B
6:00 PM7:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
6:00 PM7:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
7:00 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
7:00 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use