Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II Revolution 1 - 3 Arsenal Complete 5v5 Field 2A Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II Everton 2 - 6 Liverpool Complete 5v5 Field 2B Fauser
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007) Hooligans FC 4 - 3 Goal Crushers u14 Complete Field #4 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II Arsenal 3 - 6 Everton Complete 5v5 Field 2A Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II Manchester City 11 - 1 Valpo Hammers Complete 5v5 Field 2B Fauser
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-CoEd U06 (2014/2015) Sparta Red 1 - 1 Sparta Blue Complete 3v3 Field #1A Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School ICSC 0 - 3 Millennium SA 04 Black Complete Field #4 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II Revolution 1 - 5 Valpo Hammers Complete 5v5 Field 2A Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II Arsenal 0 - 3 Liverpool Complete 5v5 Field 2B Fauser
2020 Boys U10 Session 2 NWI Lions U10 Boys 1 1 - 4 Indiana Elite 2012 Complete Field #2 Marojevic
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School Bear Grylls 4 - 5 TMNT Complete Field #3 Barajas (Enrique)
2020 Boys U10 Session 2 NWI Lions U9 Boys 5 - 0 Juventes Complete Field #2 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-CoEd U08 (2012/2013) Power Unicorns 4 - 4 NWI Lions U8 Complete 5v5 Field 1B Babbit
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School Heat 3 - 7 Man Chest Hair Complete Field #2 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007) COSMOS-RED 12 - 2 RVSA Rush Complete Field #3 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-CoEd U08 (2012/2013) Barcelona F.C 12 - 2 Real Madrid Complete 5v5 Field 1B Babbit
2020 Boys U12 Session 2 NWI Lions U12 Boys 1 - 5 Goal Crushers u12 Complete Field #2 Orciuch(Adrian)
2020 Boys U12 Session 2 Indiana Elite 09 II 0 - 3 Heat Complete Field #3 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007) IEFC06 5 - 4 COSMOS-BLACK Complete Field #4 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007) NWI Lions U14 Boys1 4 - 2 Heat Complete Field #2 Orciuch(Adrian)
2020 Boys U10 Session 2 Heat 4 - 1 Elite Storm Complete Field #3 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School Borussia Duneland 4 - 3 Trojans Complete Field #4 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007) NWI Lions U14 Boys2 5 - 4 Die Mannschaft Complete Field #2 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Girls-Girls High School Breakin Ankles 0 - 1 Tigers 02G Complete Field #3 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School Millennium SA 04 Black 1 - 1 Man Chest Hair Complete Field #4 Milevski
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Girls-Girls High School United 4 Ever 8 - 0 Tigers 04G Complete Field #3 Orciuch(Adrian)
Softball 12u Double Header Crown Point Crush  v  NWI Sox 12u Result Pending Baseball/Softball Field #1 Sterkowitz
Baseball 10u Double Header Duneland Flyers 10u  v  NWI Shockers 10u Result Pending Baseball/Softball Field #2 Gosser
Softball 12u Double Header NWI Sox 12u  v  Crown Point Crush Result Pending Baseball/Softball Field #1 Sterkowitz
Baseball 10u Double Header NWI Shockers 10u  v  Duneland Flyers 10u Result Pending Baseball/Softball Field #2 Gosser

  Events on Saturday, January 18, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IIFIELD #1
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IIFIELD #1B
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IIFIELD #2
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IIFIELD #2B
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IIFIELD #3
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IIFIELD #4
9:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
9:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
10:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
10:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
11:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
11:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
12:00 PM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
12:00 PM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
1:00 PM2:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
1:00 PM2:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
2:00 PM3:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
2:00 PM3:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
2:00 PM3:30 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #1
2:00 PM3:30 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #1B
2:00 PM3:30 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #2
2:00 PM3:30 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #2B
2:00 PM3:30 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #3
2:00 PM3:30 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #4
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
3:30 PM7:00 PM Baseball Round Robin 11u,10uFIELD #1B
3:30 PM7:00 PM Baseball Round Robin 11u,10uFIELD #2
3:30 PM7:00 PM Baseball Round Robin 11u,10uFIELD #2B
3:30 PM7:00 PM Baseball Round Robin 11u,10uFIELD #3
3:30 PM7:00 PM Baseball Round Robin 11u,10uFIELD #4
4:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
4:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
5:00 PM6:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
5:00 PM6:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
6:00 PM7:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
6:00 PM7:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
7:00 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
7:00 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
7:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #1
7:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #1B
7:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2
7:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2B
7:00 PM9:00 PMSenior Softball**See NotesFIELD #3
7:00 PM9:00 PMSenior Softball**See NotesFIELD #4
8:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
8:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use