Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II Revolution  v  Arsenal Result Pending 5v5 Field 2A Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II Everton  v  Liverpool Result Pending 5v5 Field 2B Fauser
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007) Hooligans FC  v  Goal Crushers u14 Result Pending Field #4 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II Arsenal  v  Everton Result Pending 5v5 Field 2A Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II Manchester City  v  Valpo Hammers Result Pending 5v5 Field 2B Fauser
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-CoEd U06 (2014/2015) Sparta Red  v  Sparta Blue Result Pending 3v3 Field #1A Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School ICSC  v  Millennium SA 04 Black Result Pending Field #4 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II Revolution  v  Valpo Hammers Result Pending 5v5 Field 2A Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II Arsenal  v  Liverpool Result Pending 5v5 Field 2B Fauser
2020 Boys U10 Session 2 NWI Lions U10 Boys 1  v  Indiana Elite 2012 Result Pending Field #2 Marojevic
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School Bear Grylls  v  TMNT Result Pending Field #3 Barajas (Enrique)
2020 Boys U10 Session 2 NWI Lions U9 Boys  v  Juventes Result Pending Field #2 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-CoEd U08 (2012/2013) Power Unicorns  v  NWI Lions U8 Result Pending 5v5 Field 1B  
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School Heat  v  Man Chest Hair Result Pending Field #2 Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007) COSMOS-RED  v  RVSA Rush Result Pending Field #3 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-CoEd U08 (2012/2013) Barcelona F.C  v  Real Madrid Result Pending 5v5 Field 1B  
2020 Boys U12 Session 2 NWI Lions U12 Boys  v  Goal Crushers u12 Result Pending Field #2 Orciuch(Adrian)
2020 Boys U12 Session 2 EASA U12  v  Heat Result Pending Field #3 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007) IEFC06  v  COSMOS-BLACK Result Pending Field #4 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007) NWI Lions U14 Boys1  v  Heat Result Pending Field #2 Orciuch(Adrian)
2020 Boys U10 Session 2 Heat  v  Elite Storm Result Pending Field #3 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School Borussia Duneland  v  Trojans Result Pending Field #4 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007) NWI Lions U14 Boys2  v  Die Mannschaft Result Pending Field #2 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Girls-Girls High School Breakin Ankles  v  Tigers 02G Result Pending Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School Millennium SA 04 Black  v  Man Chest Hair Result Pending Field #4  
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Girls-Girls High School United 4 Ever  v  Tigers 04G Result Pending Field #3  
Softball 12u Double Header Crown Point Crush  v  NWI Sox 12u Result Pending Baseball/Softball Field #1 Sterkowitz
Baseball 10u Double Header Duneland Flyers 10u  v  NWI Shockers 10u Result Pending Baseball/Softball Field #2 Gosser
Softball 12u Double Header NWI Sox 12u  v  Crown Point Crush Result Pending Baseball/Softball Field #1 Sterkowitz
Baseball 10u Double Header NWI Shockers 10u  v  Duneland Flyers 10u Result Pending Baseball/Softball Field #2 Gosser

  Events on Saturday, January 18, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IIFIELD #1
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IIFIELD #1B
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IIFIELD #2
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IIFIELD #2B
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IIFIELD #3
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IIFIELD #4
9:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
9:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
10:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
10:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
11:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
11:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
12:00 PM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
12:00 PM1:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
1:00 PM2:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
1:00 PM2:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
2:00 PM3:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
2:00 PM3:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
2:00 PM3:30 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #1
2:00 PM3:30 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #1B
2:00 PM3:30 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #2
2:00 PM3:30 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #2B
2:00 PM3:30 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #3
2:00 PM3:30 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #4
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
3:30 PM7:00 PM Baseball Round Robin 11u,10uFIELD #1B
3:30 PM7:00 PM Baseball Round Robin 11u,10uFIELD #2
3:30 PM7:00 PM Baseball Round Robin 11u,10uFIELD #2B
3:30 PM7:00 PM Baseball Round Robin 11u,10uFIELD #3
3:30 PM7:00 PM Baseball Round Robin 11u,10uFIELD #4
4:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
4:00 PM5:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
5:00 PM6:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
5:00 PM6:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
6:00 PM7:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
6:00 PM7:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
7:00 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
7:00 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
7:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #1
7:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #1B
7:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2
7:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2B
7:00 PM9:00 PMSenior Softball**See NotesFIELD #3
7:00 PM9:00 PMSenior Softball**See NotesFIELD #4
8:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
8:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use