Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 17, 2021
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
No games scheduled. Please call for the latest information.
Calendar
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, January 17, 2021
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Riptide black - Mark Stenger
FIELD #1
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Riptide black - Mark Stenger
FIELD #1B
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #2B
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hobart Stealers - Jimmy Cuellar
FIELD #3
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hobart Stealers - Jimmy Cuellar
FIELD #4
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
NWI Storm Elite - Victor Jorge
CAGE #1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
NWI Storm Elite - Victor Jorge
CAGE #2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rental - Nikki Tharbs - Nekesha Tharbs
FIELD #2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rental - Nikki Tharbs - Nekesha Tharbs
FIELD #2B
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
CAGE #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
CAGE #2
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite - Victor Jorge
FIELD #1
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
NWI Storm Elite - Victor Jorge
FIELD #1B
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
FIELD #3
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Morris Baseball - Bobby Morris
FIELD #4
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Bevrly Bandits - Bill Conroy
CAGE #1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Bevrly Bandits - Bill Conroy
CAGE #2
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beverly Bandits - Bill Conroy
FIELD #1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Beverly Bandits - Bill Conroy
FIELD #2
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
D. Griffin baseball - David Griffin
FIELD #3
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
D. Griffin baseball - David Griffin
FIELD #4
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Softball - James Dragon
FIELD #1
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Softball - James Dragon
FIELD #2
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Wardogs - Mike Ford
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Wardogs - Mike Ford
CAGE #2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Midwest Express LAX - Mark Berutich
FIELD #3
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
wardogs - Mike Ford
FIELD #4
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Indiana Premier Fastpitch - Tom Powell
FIELD #1
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Indiana Premier Fastpitch - Tom Powell
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Baseball - John Castellano
FIELD #2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Baseball - John Castellano
FIELD #2B
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Sam Romeo
CAGE #1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Batting Cage - 1 Hour - Kevin Frazier
CAGE #2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #4