Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 11, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015)
The Pandas
v
Little Kickers
Result Pending
3v3 Field #1A
Wickard
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011)
Millennium Soccer Academy 11B Black
v
Silver Spartans
Result Pending
Field #3
Marojevic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015)
Silver Knights
v
Little Kickers
Result Pending
3v3 Field #1A
Wickard
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
Millennium Soccer 08 Black
v
Goal Crushers
Result Pending
Field #2
Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011)
Elite 2012
v
NWI Lions U10 2
Result Pending
Field #3
Marojevic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Hitmarkers
v
TMNT
Result Pending
Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Elite 07s
v
COMOS-RED
Result Pending
Field #2
Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Bear Grylls
v
Borussia Duneland
Result Pending
Field #4
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011)
Millennium Soccer Academy 11B Black
v
Silver Spartans
Result Pending
Field #2
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
TMNT
v
Millennium SA 05B Black
Result Pending
Field #3
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Bean FC
v
Borussia Duneland
Result Pending
Field #4
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Bean FC
v
Bear Grylls
Result Pending
Field #2
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011)
Elite 2012
v
EASA U10
Result Pending
Field #3
Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Teddybear Crouton
v
THE DAC
Result Pending
Field #1
Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Bean FC
v
TMNT
Result Pending
Field #2
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Millennium Soccer Academy 04B
v
Bear Grylls
Result Pending
Field #3
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Warriors(Briseno)
v
Warriors(Villarreal)
Result Pending
Field #4
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Trojans
v
Millennium Soccer Academy 04B
Result Pending
Field #3
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
Indiana Legends
v
Millennium Soccer 08 Black
Result Pending
Field #3
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Goal Crushers u14
v
Heat 05/06
Result Pending
Field #3
Stamper
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, January 11, 2020
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Play - All Ages
CAGE #2
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #1
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #1B
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #2
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #2B
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #3
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
Youth Soccer Leagues Session I
FIELD #4
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Batting Cage - 30 Minutes - Rick Shudick
CAGE #1
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Birthday Party - Ben Hulfeld
FIELD #2
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Hulfeld Party
FIELD #2B
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Birthday Party - Ben Hulfeld
MEZZANINE B
3:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open Play - All Ages
FIELD #3
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Party Set Up
CAGE #1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Party Set Up
CAGE #2
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Novak Birthday Party - Michelle Novak
FIELD #1
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Novak Birthday Party - Michelle Novak
FIELD #1B
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Stanojevic Party Area - Vuk Stanojevic
CAGE #1
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Birthday Party - Vuk Stanojevic
FIELD #2
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Birthday Party - Vuk Stanojevic
FIELD #2B
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Birthday Party - Elijah Dorin
FIELD #1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Snyder Birthday Party Area - Tyson Snyder
MEZZANINE B
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Birthday Party - Ayden Kelly
FIELD #1
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Birthday Party - Ayden Kelly
FIELD #1B