Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 11, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015) The Pandas  v  Little Kickers Result Pending 3v3 Field #1A Wickard
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) Millennium Soccer Academy 11B Black  v  Silver Spartans Result Pending Field #3 Marojevic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015) Silver Knights  v  Little Kickers Result Pending 3v3 Field #1A Wickard
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) Millennium Soccer 08 Black  v  Goal Crushers Result Pending Field #2 Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) Elite 2012  v  NWI Lions U10 2 Result Pending Field #3 Marojevic
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Hitmarkers  v  TMNT Result Pending Field #4  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Elite 07s  v  COMOS-RED Result Pending Field #2 Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Bear Grylls  v  Borussia Duneland Result Pending Field #4  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) Millennium Soccer Academy 11B Black  v  Silver Spartans Result Pending Field #2  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School TMNT  v  Millennium SA 05B Black Result Pending Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Bean FC  v  Borussia Duneland Result Pending Field #4 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Bean FC  v  Bear Grylls Result Pending Field #2 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011) Elite 2012  v  EASA U10 Result Pending Field #3 Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Teddybear Crouton  v  THE DAC Result Pending Field #1 Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Bean FC  v  TMNT Result Pending Field #2 Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Millennium Soccer Academy 04B  v  Bear Grylls Result Pending Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Warriors(Briseno)  v  Warriors(Villarreal) Result Pending Field #4 Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School Trojans  v  Millennium Soccer Academy 04B Result Pending Field #3  
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009) Indiana Legends  v  Millennium Soccer 08 Black Result Pending Field #3 Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007) Goal Crushers u14  v  Heat 05/06 Result Pending Field #3 Stamper

  Events on Saturday, January 11, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
8:00 AM4:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #1
8:00 AM4:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #1B
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #2
8:00 AM2:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #2B
8:00 AM3:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #3
8:00 AM3:00 PMYouth Soccer Leagues Session IFIELD #4
12:30 PM1:00 PMBatting Cage - 30 Minutes - Rick ShudickCAGE #1
2:00 PM3:30 PMBirthday Party - Ben HulfeldFIELD #2
2:00 PM3:30 PMHulfeld PartyFIELD #2B
2:00 PM4:00 PMBirthday Party - Ben HulfeldMEZZANINE B
3:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #3
4:00 PM5:00 PMParty Set UpCAGE #1
4:00 PM5:00 PMParty Set UpCAGE #2
4:00 PM5:30 PMNovak Birthday Party - Michelle NovakFIELD #1
4:00 PM5:30 PMNovak Birthday Party - Michelle NovakFIELD #1B
5:00 PM7:00 PMStanojevic Party Area - Vuk StanojevicCAGE #1
5:00 PM6:30 PMBirthday Party - Vuk StanojevicFIELD #2
5:00 PM6:30 PMBirthday Party - Vuk StanojevicFIELD #2B
5:30 PM7:00 PMBirthday Party - Elijah DorinFIELD #1
7:00 PM9:00 PMSnyder Birthday Party Area - Tyson SnyderMEZZANINE B
7:30 PM9:00 PMBirthday Party - Ayden KellyFIELD #1
7:30 PM9:00 PMBirthday Party - Ayden KellyFIELD #1B


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use