Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2021>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Sunday, January 10, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2020/21 Sparta Softball- High School Open Snowball Overnight Madness Tournament Indiana Gators-Craft 12 - 3 Illinois Sluggers 16U Complete Baseball/Softball Field #2 Degener, Marcotte
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open OG Magic (QF 3) 3 - 1 Legends (QF 3) Complete 7v7 Field #4 Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open McClutch (QF 4) 6 - 3 Spurs (QF 4) Complete 7v7 Field #2 Orciuch(Adrian)
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open TW Elite (QF 2)  v  Realest (QF 2) Result Pending 7v7 Field #3 Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open Euro Elite (QF 1)  v  Bean Fc (QF 1) Result Pending 7v7 Field #4 Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open Winner of QF1  v  Winner of QF2 Result Pending 7v7 Field #1 Ooms
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open Winner of QF3  v  Winner of QF4 Result Pending 7v7 Field #2 Mesanovic
Sparta Soccer 2020/21-Session I-Men's Open Championship 11 - 4 Championship Complete 7v7 Field #1 Mesanovic , Ooms

  Events on Sunday, January 10, 2021
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM10:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
8:00 AM10:00 AMRiptide black - Mark StengerFIELD #1
8:00 AM10:00 AMRiptide black - Mark StengerFIELD #1B
8:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2
8:00 AM11:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2B
8:00 AM10:00 AMNEED FENCE! Hobart StealersFIELD #3
8:00 AM10:00 AMNEED FENCE Hobart Stealers - Jimmy CuellarFIELD #4
9:00 AM10:00 AMJanik - NWI Storm EliteCAGE #2
10:00 AM12:00 PMMorris Baseball - Bobby MorrisCAGE #1
10:00 AM12:00 PMMorris Baseball - Bobby MorrisCAGE #2
10:00 AM12:00 PMNWI Storm Elite - Victor JorgeFIELD #1
10:00 AM12:00 PMNWI Storm Elite - Victor JorgeFIELD #1B
10:00 AM12:00 PMMorris Baseball - Bobby MorrisFIELD #3
10:00 AM12:00 PMMorris Baseball - Bobby MorrisFIELD #4
11:00 AM12:00 PMBaseball Rental - Jim RappoldFIELD #2
11:00 AM12:00 PMBaseball Rental - Jim RappoldFIELD #2B
12:00 PM3:00 PMBevrly Bandits - Bill ConroyCAGE #1
12:00 PM3:00 PMBevrly Bandits - Bill ConroyCAGE #2
12:00 PM3:00 PMBeverly Bandits - Bill ConroyFIELD #1
12:00 PM3:00 PMBeverly Bandits - Bill ConroyFIELD #2
12:00 PM4:00 PMD. Griffin baseball - David GriffinFIELD #3
12:00 PM4:00 PMD. Griffin baseball - David GriffinFIELD #4
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
3:00 PM4:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
3:00 PM5:00 PMIndiana Invaders - Bob DudzikFIELD #1
3:00 PM5:00 PMIndiana Invaders - Bob DudzikFIELD #2
4:00 PM6:00 PMWardogs - Mike FordCAGE #1
4:00 PM6:00 PMWardogs - Mike FordCAGE #2
4:00 PM5:00 PMMidwest Express LAX - Mark BerutichFIELD #3
4:00 PM6:00 PMwardogs - Mike FordFIELD #4
5:00 PM7:00 PMSoftball - Mike BishopFIELD #1
5:00 PM7:00 PMSoftball - Mike BishopFIELD #1B
5:00 PM7:00 PMSoftball - Mike BishopFIELD #2
5:00 PM7:00 PMSoftball - Mike BishopFIELD #2B
5:00 PM6:30 PMIndiana Premier Fastpitch - Tom PowellFIELD #3
5:00 PM6:30 PMIndiana Premier Fastpitch - Tom PowellMarjorie Hillegonds
6:00 PM8:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
7:00 PM9:30 PMMen's Soccer Session IIFIELD #3
7:00 PM9:30 PMMen's Soccer Session IIFIELD #4
8:00 PM9:00 PMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - Sam RomeoCAGE #2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use