Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, January 19, 2020 Print

  Events on Sunday, January 19, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:00 AM2:00 AMBlocked Time - See NotesCAGE #1
12:00 AM2:00 AMBlocked Time - See NotesCAGE #2
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
8:00 AM9:00 AMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
8:00 AM10:00 AMRiptide Black - Mark StengerFIELD #1
8:00 AM10:00 AMRiptide BlackFIELD #1B
8:00 AM10:00 AMBaseball - JOHN LubashFIELD #2
8:00 AM10:00 AMJohn LubashFIELD #2B
8:00 AM10:00 AMStealers - Jimmy CuellarFIELD #3
8:00 AM10:00 AMStealers - Jimmy CuellarFIELD #4
10:00 AM12:00 PMRiptide Blue - Victor JorgeFIELD #1
10:00 AM12:00 PMRiptide Blue - Victor JorgeFIELD #1B
10:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2
10:00 AM11:00 AMLPG Lil SluggersFIELD #2B
10:00 AM12:00 PMMorris Baseball - Bobby MorrisFIELD #3
10:00 AM12:00 PMMorris Baseball - Bobby MorrisFIELD #4
11:00 AM12:00 PMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - Tom DuncanCAGE #1
11:00 AM12:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2B
12:00 PM3:00 PMBandits - Bill ConroyCAGE #1
12:00 PM3:00 PMBandits - Bill ConroyCAGE #2
12:00 PM3:00 PMBandits - Bill ConroyFIELD #1
12:00 PM3:00 PMBandits - Bill ConroyFIELD #1B
12:00 PM3:00 PMBandits - Bill ConroyFIELD #2
12:00 PM3:00 PMBandits - Bill ConroyFIELD #2B
12:00 PM3:00 PMBandits - Bill ConroyFIELD #3
12:00 PM3:00 PMBandits - Bill ConroyFIELD #4
3:00 PM5:00 PMWardogs - Mike FordCAGE #1
3:00 PM5:00 PMWardogs - Mike FordCAGE #2
3:00 PM5:00 PMWardogs - Mike FordFIELD #1
3:00 PM5:00 PMWardogs - Mike FordFIELD #2
3:00 PM5:00 PMInvaders - James DragonFIELD #3
3:00 PM5:00 PMInvaders - James DragonFIELD #4
5:00 PM6:00 PMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - Brien DelichCAGE #1
5:00 PM6:30 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
5:00 PM6:30 PMIndiana Premier Fastpitch - Tom PowellFIELD #1
5:00 PM6:30 PMIndiana Premier Fastpitch - Tom PowellFIELD #1B
5:00 PM5:30 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #2
5:00 PM5:30 PMBlocked Time - See NotesFIELD #2B
5:30 PM6:30 PMCP Power Dogs - Ron HeadFIELD #2
5:30 PM6:30 PMCP Power Dogs - Ron HeadFIELD #2B
6:00 PM6:30 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #1
6:30 PM7:30 PMCP Power Dogs - Ron HeadCAGE #1
6:30 PM7:30 PMCP Power Dogs - Ron HeadCAGE #2
6:30 PM8:00 PMTomahawks 12U - Rocco BonatoFIELD #1
6:30 PM8:00 PMTomahawks 12U - Rocco BonatoFIELD #1B
6:30 PM8:00 PMTomahawks 12U - Rocco BonatoFIELD #2
6:30 PM8:00 PMTomahawks 12U - Rocco BonatoFIELD #2B
6:30 PM9:00 PMMen's Soccer LeagueFIELD #3
6:30 PM9:00 PMMen's Soccer LeagueFIELD #4
7:30 PM9:00 PMBatting Cage - 1 Hour - Noah RangelCAGE #1
7:30 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesCAGE #2
8:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #1
8:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #1B
8:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2
8:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Play - All AgesFIELD #2B


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use