Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II
Sat-Jan 18
Revolution
1 - 3
Arsenal
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Regular
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II
Sat-Jan 18
Everton
2 - 6
Liverpool
Complete
5v5 Field 2B
Regular
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Sat-Jan 18
Hooligans FC
4 - 3
Goal Crushers u14
Complete
Field #4
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II
Sat-Jan 18
Arsenal
3 - 6
Everton
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Regular
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II
Sat-Jan 18
Manchester City
11 - 1
Valpo Hammers
Complete
5v5 Field 2B
Regular
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-CoEd U06 (2014/2015)
Sat-Jan 18
Sparta Red
1 - 1
Sparta Blue
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Regular
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School
Sat-Jan 18
ICSC
0 - 3
Millennium SA 04 Black
Complete
Field #4
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II
Sat-Jan 18
Revolution
1 - 5
Valpo Hammers
Complete
5v5 Field 2A
Regular
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Youth Girls 5v5 Session II-Girls U14 5v5 Session II
Sat-Jan 18
Arsenal
0 - 3
Liverpool
Complete
5v5 Field 2B
Regular
2020 Boys U10 Session 2
Sat-Jan 18
NWI Lions U10 Boys 1
1 - 4
Indiana Elite 2012
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Marojevic
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School
Sat-Jan 18
Bear Grylls
4 - 5
TMNT
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Barajas (Enrique)
2020 Boys U10 Session 2
Sat-Jan 18
NWI Lions U9 Boys
5 - 0
Juventes
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-CoEd U08 (2012/2013)
Sat-Jan 18
Power Unicorns
4 - 4
NWI Lions U8
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
Regular
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School
Sat-Jan 18
Heat
3 - 7
Man Chest Hair
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Sat-Jan 18
COSMOS-RED
12 - 2
RVSA Rush
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-CoEd U08 (2012/2013)
Sat-Jan 18
Barcelona F.C
12 - 2
Real Madrid
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
Regular
2020 Boys U12 Session 2
Sat-Jan 18
NWI Lions U12 Boys
1 - 5
Goal Crushers u12
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
2020 Boys U12 Session 2
Sat-Jan 18
Indiana Elite 09 II
0 - 3
Heat
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Sat-Jan 18
IEFC06
5 - 4
COSMOS-BLACK
Complete
Field #4
Regular
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Sat-Jan 18
NWI Lions U14 Boys1
4 - 2
Heat
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
2020 Boys U10 Session 2
Sat-Jan 18
Heat
4 - 1
Elite Storm
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Barajas (Enrique)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School
Sat-Jan 18
Borussia Duneland
4 - 3
Trojans
Complete
Field #4
Regular
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Sat-Jan 18
NWI Lions U14 Boys2
5 - 4
Die Mannschaft
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Girls-Girls High School
Sat-Jan 18
Breakin Ankles
0 - 1
Tigers 02G
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Boys-Boys High School
Sat-Jan 18
Millennium SA 04 Black
1 - 1
Man Chest Hair
Complete
Field #4
Regular
2019/2020 Soccer Leagues-Session II-Girls-Girls High School
Sat-Jan 18
United 4 Ever
8 - 0
Tigers 04G
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
Softball 12u Double Header
Sat-Jan 18
Crown Point Crush
v
NWI Sox 12u
Result Pending
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Sterkowitz
Baseball 10u Double Header
Sat-Jan 18
Duneland Flyers 10u
v
NWI Shockers 10u
Result Pending
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Softball 12u Double Header
Sat-Jan 18
NWI Sox 12u
v
Crown Point Crush
Result Pending
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Sterkowitz
Baseball 10u Double Header
Sat-Jan 18
NWI Shockers 10u
v
Duneland Flyers 10u
Result Pending
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular