Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, December 21, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015)
Sat-Dec 21
Golden Spartans
1 - 1
Silver Knights
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Regular
Wickard
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007)
Sat-Dec 21
NWI Lions U14
10 - 1
Revolution
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Maric
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Sat-Dec 21
Millennium Soccer 06 Black
4 - 5
Elite 07s
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
Sat-Dec 21
EASA
5 - 3
Millennium Soccer 09 Black
Complete
Field #4
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007)
Sat-Dec 21
Stinky Cleats
8 - 1
EASA U12 Girls
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Maric
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011)
Sat-Dec 21
NWI Lions U10 2
5 - 0
Elite 2012
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011)
Sat-Dec 21
Silver Spartans
3 - 3
Golden Spartans
Complete
Field #4
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U06 (2014/2015)
Sat-Dec 21
The Pandas
1 - 1
Silver Knights
Complete
3v3 Field #1A
Regular
Wickard
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013)
Sat-Dec 21
The Tigers
3 - 4
Red Dragons
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
Regular
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Girls U14 (2006/2007)
Sat-Dec 21
Revolution
0 - 10
EASA U14 Girls
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013)
Sat-Dec 21
Power Unicorns
1 - 4
Bulldogz
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
Regular
Maric
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Sat-Dec 21
Millennium Soccer 07 Black
10 - 0
Hooligans FC
Complete
Field #2
Regular
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Sat-Dec 21
COMOS-RED
5 - 2
NWI Lions U14
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Maric (Mirko)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Sat-Dec 21
Millennium Soccer 07 Black 2
2 - 2
Die Mannschaft
Complete
Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I CoEd U08 (2012/2013)
Sat-Dec 21
Lightning
4 - 3
Bulldogz
Complete
5v5 Field 1B
Regular
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U10 (2010/2011)
Sat-Dec 21
NWI Lions U10 1
6 - 3
EASA U10
Complete
Field #2
Regular
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Sat-Dec 21
Heat 05/06
10 - 0
RVSA Rush
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Sat-Dec 21
Heat 05/06
6 - 2
COSMOS-BLACK
Complete
Field #4
Regular
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Sat-Dec 21
Bean FC
5 - 5
THE DAC
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Orciuch(Adrian)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Sat-Dec 21
Trojans
3 - 2
Teddybear Crouton
Complete
Field #3
Regular
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Sat-Dec 21
ICSC
7 - 8
Bear Grylls
Complete
Field #4
Regular
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Sat-Dec 21
Millennium SA 05B Black
10 - 3
Warriors(Villarreal)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Stamper
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys High School
Sat-Dec 21
Hitmarkers
2 - 10
Millennium Soccer Academy 04B
Complete
Field #3
Regular
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U14 (2006/2007)
Sat-Dec 21
Goal Crushers u14
9 - 2
EASA U14
Complete
Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Dominik)
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
Sat-Dec 21
Millennium Soccer 08 Black
7 - 3
Goal Crushers
Complete
Field #2
Regular
2019/2020 Soccer Session I Boys U12 (2008/2009)
Sat-Dec 21
NWI Lions U12 1
v
NWI Lions U12 2
Result Pending
Field #4
Regular
Orciuch(Dominik)
16u Snowball Softball Tournament
Sat-Dec 21
Illinois Fire 16u Blue
2 - 10
Illiana Inferno
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Hamilton
16u Snowball Softball Tournament
Sat-Dec 21
Illinois Fire 16u Black
4 - 3
15u Lady Hawks
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
McKinney
16u Snowball Softball Tournament
Sat-Dec 21
Niles Nitro
10 - 4
Lincolnway Storm
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Hamilton
16u Snowball Softball Tournament
Sat-Dec 21
Windy City Ice Black 15u
5 - 4
PJM 16u Elite
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
McKinney
16u Snowball Softball Tournament
Sat-Dec 21
Illinois Fire 16u Black
2 - 1
Niles Nitro
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Sterkowitz
16u Snowball Softball Tournament
Sat-Dec 21
Illinois Fire 16u Blue
1 - 11
Windy City Ice Black 15u
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
16u Snowball Softball Tournament
Sat-Dec 21
Illiana Inferno
11 - 1
PJM 16u Elite
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
16u Snowball Softball Tournament
Sat-Dec 21
15u Lady Hawks
9 - 0
Lincolnway Storm
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular
Sterkowitz
16u Snowball Softball Tournament
Sat-Dec 21
PJM 16u Elite
1 - 9
Illinois Fire 16u Blue
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #1
Regular
Sterkowitz
16u Snowball Softball Tournament
Sat-Dec 21
Lincolnway Storm
1 - 7
Illinois Fire 16u Black
Complete
Baseball/Softball Field #2
Regular