Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U10 (2014-2015)
(
enero de 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U10 (2014-2015) Standings
WP
GP
W
L
T
PF
PA
PD
PTS
Calendar Sync
Bulldogs U10 - Erixon
0.857
7
6
1
0
47
19
28
18
Heartbreakers
0.714
7
5
2
0
25
19
6
15
Savages U10
0.571
7
4
2
1
34
21
13
13
Green Eagles
0.286
7
2
3
2
25
28
-3
8
Avengers FC - Coach Fabian
0.143
7
1
4
2
16
24
-8
5
Badgers FC - Coach Braelyn
0.000
7
0
6
1
9
45
-36
1
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U10 (2014-2015) Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-ene 20
Bulldogs U10 - Erixon
6 - 2
Heartbreakers
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Rincon
sáb-ene 20
Avengers FC - Coach Fabian
4 - 5
Green Eagles
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Rincon
sáb-ene 20
Savages U10
8 - 0
Badgers FC - Coach Braelyn
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Rincon
sáb-ene 27
Badgers FC - Coach Braelyn
0 - 4
Heartbreakers
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Barragan
sáb-ene 27
Green Eagles
2 - 7
Bulldogs U10 - Erixon
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Barragan
sáb-ene 27
Savages U10
4 - 1
Avengers FC - Coach Fabian
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Barragan
sáb-feb 3
Bulldogs U10 - Erixon
6 - 1
Avengers FC - Coach Fabian
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Ortiz
sáb-feb 3
Badgers FC - Coach Braelyn
2 - 7
Green Eagles
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Ortiz
sáb-feb 3
Savages U10
3 - 4
Heartbreakers
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Ortiz
sáb-feb 10
Green Eagles
1 - 4
Heartbreakers
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Medina(ref)
sáb-feb 10
Avengers FC - Coach Fabian
0 - 0
Badgers FC - Coach Braelyn
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Witte(ref), Witte(coach), Medina (coach)
sáb-feb 10
Savages U10
2 - 9
Bulldogs U10 - Erixon
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Witte(ref)
sáb-feb 17
Badgers FC - Coach Braelyn
2 - 9
Bulldogs U10 - Erixon
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Arismendiz
sáb-feb 17
Avengers FC - Coach Fabian
3 - 5
Heartbreakers
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Arismendiz
sáb-feb 17
Savages U10
2 - 2
Green Eagles
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Arismendiz
sáb-feb 24
Heartbreakers
6 - 3
Bulldogs U10 - Erixon
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Arismendiz
sáb-feb 24
Savages U10
10 - 1
Badgers FC - Coach Braelyn
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Arismendiz
sáb-feb 24
Green Eagles
4 - 4
Avengers FC - Coach Fabian
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Arismendiz
sáb-mar 2
Heartbreakers
0 - 3
Avengers FC - Coach Fabian
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Ortiz
sáb-mar 2
Bulldogs U10 - Erixon
7 - 4
Badgers FC - Coach Braelyn
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Ortiz
sáb-mar 2
Savages U10
5 - 4
Green Eagles
Complete
6v6 2B
Regular
Ortiz
sáb-mar 2
#4 Seed
v
Badgers FC - Coach Braelyn
Result Pending
5v5 Field #3A
Regular
Hutton(ref)
sáb-mar 2
#3 Seed
v
Avengers FC - Coach Fabian
Result Pending
6v6 1B
Regular
Alb
sáb-mar 2
#4/#6
v
#1 Seed
Result Pending
6v6 1A
Regular
Ortiz
sáb-mar 2
#3/#5
v
#2 Seed
Result Pending
6v6 1B
Regular
Lomeli
sáb-mar 2
Championship
v
Championship
Result Pending
6v6 1B
Regular
Alb
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
U10
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/20/2024
End Date:
3/2/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: