Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U12 (2012-2013)
(
January 2024
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U12 (2012-2013) Standings
WP
GP
W
L
T
PF
PA
PD
PTS
Calendar Sync
Dynamo - Konopasek
1.000
8
8
0
0
48
16
32
24
Zuco's Stars 1
0.714
7
5
1
1
30
13
17
16
Zuco's Stars
0.571
7
4
1
2
41
22
19
14
Vultures FC - Coach Trevor P/ Kona
0.375
8
3
2
3
25
28
-3
12
les Marteaux
0.333
9
3
4
2
34
27
7
11
Seasons Sirens
0.333
9
3
4
2
23
29
-6
11
Lady Bricks FC U12
0.333
9
3
5
1
34
43
-9
10
VSC Sharks
0.222
9
2
4
3
19
29
-10
9
Brickie Battalion
0.222
9
2
6
1
20
41
-21
7
NWI Eagles
0.111
9
1
7
1
25
51
-26
4
Soccer 2023-2024-Winter Session II-Select Youth Divisions-Select U12 (2012-2013) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 20
les Marteaux
7 - 0
VSC Sharks
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Jan 20
NWI Eagles
0 - 8
Dynamo - Konopasek
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Jan 20
Vultures FC - Coach Trevor P/ Kona
4 - 7
Lady Bricks FC U12
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Jan 20
Seasons Sirens
6 - 1
Brickie Battalion
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Jan 20
Zuco's Stars
6 - 2
Lady Bricks FC U12
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Jan 20
Zuco's Stars 1
1 - 5
les Marteaux
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Jan 27
Lady Bricks FC U12
9 - 9
les Marteaux
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Jan 27
Brickie Battalion
4 - 2
NWI Eagles
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Jan 27
Dynamo - Konopasek
8 - 2
Vultures FC - Coach Trevor P/ Kona
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Jan 27
Seasons Sirens
4 - 4
VSC Sharks
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Jan 27
Zuco's Stars
4 - 4
les Marteaux
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Jan 27
Zuco's Stars 1
8 - 3
NWI Eagles
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Feb 3
NWI Eagles
2 - 1
Seasons Sirens
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Hutton(coach)
Sat-Feb 3
les Marteaux
0 - 1
Dynamo - Konopasek
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Hutton(ref)
Sat-Feb 3
Brickie Battalion
3 - 5
Vultures FC - Coach Trevor P/ Kona
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Medina(ref)
Sat-Feb 3
Lady Bricks FC U12
2 - 4
VSC Sharks
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Medina(ref)
Sat-Feb 3
Zuco's Stars
11 - 5
NWI Eagles
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Medina(ref)
Sat-Feb 3
Zuco's Stars 1
5 - 0
Seasons Sirens
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Medina(ref)
Sat-Feb 10
NWI Eagles
4 - 4
Vultures FC - Coach Trevor P/ Kona
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Witte(ref), Stash(coach), Witte
Sat-Feb 10
Brickie Battalion
3 - 1
les Marteaux
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Hutton(coach)
Sat-Feb 10
Lady Bricks FC U12
1 - 2
Seasons Sirens
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Rincon
Sat-Feb 10
Dynamo - Konopasek
5 - 2
VSC Sharks
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Medina
Sat-Feb 10
Zuco's Stars
8 - 2
Seasons Sirens
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Rincon
Sat-Feb 10
Zuco's Stars 1
3 - 2
VSC Sharks
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Rincon
Sat-Feb 17
Seasons Sirens
3 - 3
Vultures FC - Coach Trevor P/ Kona
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Rincon
Sat-Feb 17
les Marteaux
7 - 4
NWI Eagles
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Rincon
Sat-Feb 17
Lady Bricks FC U12
3 - 8
Dynamo - Konopasek
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Rincon
Sat-Feb 17
VSC Sharks
2 - 2
Brickie Battalion
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Rincon
Sat-Feb 17
Zuco's Stars
1 - 1
VSC Sharks
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Rincon
Sat-Feb 17
Zuco's Stars 1
2 - 2
Vultures FC - Coach Trevor P/ Kona
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Rincon
Sat-Feb 24
Brickie Battalion
3 - 6
Lady Bricks FC U12
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Feb 24
Seasons Sirens
2 - 5
Dynamo - Konopasek
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Feb 24
Vultures FC - Coach Trevor P/ Kona
2 - 1
les Marteaux
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Ortiz
Sat-Feb 24
NWI Eagles
2 - 4
VSC Sharks
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Feb 24
Zuco's Stars
5 - 7
Dynamo - Konopasek
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Feb 24
Zuco's Stars 1
7 - 1
Brickie Battalion
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Mar 2
VSC Sharks
0 - 3
Vultures FC - Coach Trevor P/ Kona
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Arismendiz
Sat-Mar 2
Seasons Sirens
3 - 0
les Marteaux
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Arismendiz
Sat-Mar 2
Lady Bricks FC U12
4 - 3
NWI Eagles
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Arismendiz
Sat-Mar 2
Dynamo - Konopasek
6 - 2
Brickie Battalion
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Arismendiz
Sat-Mar 2
Zuco's Stars
6 - 1
Brickie Battalion
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Arismendiz
Sat-Mar 2
Zuco's Stars 1
4 - 0
Lady Bricks FC U12
Complete
6v6 2A
Regular
Arismendiz
Sat-Mar 2
VSC Sharks
v
Brickie Battalion
Result Pending
6v6 1A
Regular
Ortiz
Sat-Mar 2
Lady Bricks FC U12
v
NWI Eagles
Result Pending
6v6 1B
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Mar 2
Zuco's Stars 1
v
Seasons Sirens
Result Pending
6v6 2A
Regular
Rincon
Sat-Mar 2
Vultures FC - Coach Trevor P/ Kona
v
les Marteaux
Result Pending
6v6 2B
Regular
Simakoski
Sat-Mar 2
Dynamo - Konopasek
v
Brickie Battalion
Result Pending
3v3 Field #2B
Regular
Lomeli
Sat-Mar 2
Lady Bricks FC U12
v
Zuco's Stars
Result Pending
6v6 2A
Regular
Ortiz
Sat-Mar 2
Zuco's Stars 1
v
2 or 10/7
Result Pending
6v6 2A
Regular
Rincon
Sat-Mar 2
1 or 8/9
v
les Marteaux
Result Pending
6v6 2B
Regular
Simakoski
Sat-Mar 2
Championship
v
Championship
Result Pending
6v6 2A
Regular
Alb
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
U12
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/20/2024
End Date:
3/2/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: